Dorsal Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa Estado
2001Joana MoreiraCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
52Sérgio Carvalho10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
50Sandra Zeferino10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
53Sofia Peixoto10KMF35Team El ComandanteConfirmado
54Sérgio Silva 10KMM40Team El ComandanteConfirmado
121Miguel Costa 10KMM40Prime Running Club Confirmado
100Joaquim Silva10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
80Paulo Costa10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
2002Sofia Barroso CAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
71António NETO10KMM60EPMED APOIO DOMICILIÁRIOConfirmado
56Fernando Sousa 10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
55jose Moura10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
118Paulo José Moreira10KMM55Caça RaposasConfirmado
58Paulo Morim10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
105Maria Dias10KMF45Caça RaposasConfirmado
104Manuel Magalhães10KMM50Caça RaposasConfirmado
59Bernadete Faria10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
101António Ferreira10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
60Ernesto Sampaio10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
61Vitor Araújo 10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
62Pedro Machado10KMELITES MConfecções OmegaConfirmado
109Pedro Vieira10KMM50Caça RaposasConfirmado
Nuno Figueiredo 10KMM40IndividualPor pagar
113Clara Lima10KMF45Caça RaposasConfirmado
63Pedro Reina10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
66Marta Rocha10KMF40Caça RaposasConfirmado
123Ruben Ribeiro10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
65Valéria Pinheiro10KMF40Caça RaposasConfirmado
89Luís Vitorino10KMM45Caça RaposasConfirmado
64João Coentrão10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
107jose veiga10KMM35Escola desportiva limianaConfirmado
77Patricio Correia10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
67Bruno Almeida10KMM40Os Marretas da CanecaConfirmado
79José Moreira 10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
68João Faria10KMELITES MDoctors of RunningConfirmado
69Nelson Lopes10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
Bruno Mimoso10KMELITES MIndividualPendente
70Carlos Osório10KMM55Futebol Clube Famalicão de Geneve Confirmado
72Cláudio Guarda10KMM45Dói-me quase tudo...Confirmado
73Sara Carvalho10KMELITES FDoctors of RunningConfirmado
74Diana Julião10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
75Fátima Paz10KMF40IndividualConfirmado
146Marlene Puga10KMF35Ker sport trail running Confirmado
76Suzana Cadilhe10KMELITES FWe're(not)GreatConfirmado
128Ângelo Pereira 10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
78Pedro Ferreira10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
125Maria Caridade10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
130Paulo Sá 10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
81Miguel Alexandre re Carlos10KMM40SuprasConfirmado
RUI CASEIRO10KMM50IndividualPendente
82Catarina Sequeira 10KMELITES FWe're(not)GreatConfirmado
83Paulo Moreira 10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
84Hélder Jesus10KMM40XPTOConfirmado
85Bruno Fonte10KMM40XPTOConfirmado
86Alberto gomes10KMM45XPTOConfirmado
94Hugo Nunes10KMM35SuprasConfirmado
87Paula Quintela10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
111Hugo Laranjeira10KMM35SuprasConfirmado
88António Almeida 10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
90Filipa Figueiredo10KMF40XPTOConfirmado
91Manuel Miranda 10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
92Silvia Marques 10KMF35IndividualConfirmado
93Bruno Neves10KMM35MTB AND COMPANY TEAMConfirmado
95Nelson Silva10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
102António Magalhães10KMELITES MCaça RaposasConfirmado
103Ana Magalhães10KMELITES FCaça RaposasConfirmado
96Hélder Santos10KMM40Caça RaposasConfirmado
106Fátima Veiga10KMELITES FCentro de Atletismo Mazarefes Confirmado
97João Esteves10KMM35SuprasConfirmado
116Rui Costa10KMM35SuprasConfirmado
2004Carla MaioCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
2003António MaioCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
390Manuel Azevedo 10KMM50FisioactiveConfirmado
Manuel Alexandre Valentim do Monte10KMM35Curto Mamas LargoPendente
Tiago Alves10KMELITES MBintoito Bentanias Pendente
98Eurico Cunha10KMM35JECunha SegurosConfirmado
99Jose Cunha10KMM55JECunha SegurosConfirmado
108Benedito Araújo10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
110Eurico Inocencio10KMM55AthlonConfirmado
112Joaquim Ferreira 10KMM50Águias da Misericórdia Confirmado
119Manuel Nogueira10KMM40Caça RaposasConfirmado
114Nuno Ribeiro10KMM45Dói-me quase tudo...Confirmado
115Dariana Marcos10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
122Antonio Azevedo10KMM35GANG DE SANTA TECLAConfirmado
Mauricio Ferreira10KMM45AdttrrunningfafePendente
117Carla Loureiro 10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
511Joaquim Flores10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
Celia Costa10KMF45IndividualPendente
120Adriana Coelho 10KMF40Caça RaposasConfirmado
124Christopher Guimaraens10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
147Paulo Costa10KMM40100RaiosTeamConfirmado
301João Amorim 10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
143Carlos Nunes10KMM40Casa do Povo de MangualdeConfirmado
141Paulo Morais10KMM35Águias da Misericórdia Confirmado
127António Silva10KMM60AR RebordõesConfirmado
126Rosário Pereira10KMF35Gêmeos da HoraConfirmado
452Fernanda Ramalho10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
Adélio Salgado10KMM35IndividualPendente
129Pedro Santos10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
132ANTONIO OLIVEIRA10KMM50Futebol Clube Famalicão de Geneve Confirmado
142André Nunes10KMELITES MCasa do Povo de MangualdeConfirmado
131José Miranda10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
133Hilário Martins 10KMM50Futebol Clube Famalicão de Geneve Confirmado
134Rui Carneiro10KMELITES MAtlético Clube de Vale S. MartinhoConfirmado
135Ricardo Maia10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
136Joaquim Coelho10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
137Luís Melo10KMELITES MADOSA - Os Santa ApolóniaConfirmado
138Rui Costa 10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
139Americo Silva 10KMM45Bintoito Bentanias Confirmado
140José Fontes10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
Rui Santos 10KMM50Núcleo Sporting clube de Portugal Vila Nova de Famalicão Pendente
144Carlos Silva 10KMM50Paços runners Confirmado
145Rui Santos 10KMM50Núcleo Sporting clube de Portugal Vila Nova de Famalicão Confirmado
Rui Martins10KMM50GDINEPendente
199José Pacheco 10KMM55Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
149José Falcão10KMM55Arca Barcelos runnersConfirmado
148César Leão 10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
Vítor Poças10KMM45CKA-Póvoa de Varzim Pendente
553Paulo moreira10KMM45PCRunnersConfirmado
163Celina Correia10KMF40A.R.Sequeirô/Destemidos Confirmado
181João Correia10KMM45A.R.Sequeirô/Destemidos Confirmado
150Liborio Vilela 10KMM40A.R.Sequeirô/Destemidos Confirmado
166Carla Sampaio 10KMF40A.R.Sequeirô/Destemidos Confirmado
159Ângela Assis 10KMF40A.R.Sequeirô/Destemidos Confirmado
187José Azevedo 10KMM50A.R.Sequeirô/Destemidos Confirmado
152Domingos Sousa10KMM60Nucleo Sporting Clube Portugal de BragaConfirmado
275Fαtima Oliveira10KMELITES FDive - Into the MountainsConfirmado
156Liliana Pereira10KMF35IndividualConfirmado
151José Santos 10KMM55A.R.Sequeirô/Destemidos Confirmado
157David Queirós10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
153Bruno Aguiar10KMELITES MDom Alves /GranisopeConfirmado
154João Mesquita10KMM35Dom Alves /GranisopeConfirmado
155Luis Queiros10KMM35Dom Alves /GranisopeConfirmado
171Nuno Pires10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
158Vera Freitas 10KMF35FitGirlConfirmado
261Porfírio Lírio10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
Carlos Martins10KMM35IndividualPendente
222Claudio Araujo10KMM40ADOSA - Os Santa ApolóniaConfirmado
161paulo guimaraes10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
160Francisco Freitas10KMM45Os Guardiões Confirmado
162Eduardo Gonçalves10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
164Rogério Pereira10KMM35Gêmeos da HoraConfirmado
167Regina Gilvaz10KMF45Núcleo de Atletismo de Cucujães Confirmado
165Heitor Araújo10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
218Augusto Pinto10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
168Deolinda Canelas10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
169Marcia Santos10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
170Hélder Oliveira10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
Cosme Campinho10KMM50IndividualPendente
172Ricardo Barbosa10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
173JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
Lino Marques10KMM60IndividualPendente
174Lucília Ribeiro10KMELITES FNoNameConfirmado
175Pedro Teixeira10KMELITES MEquipa Desimone Teixeira Confirmado
176Fábio Pinto10KMELITES M+ AtitudeConfirmado
177Tatiana Mera10KMF35IndividualConfirmado
Carlos Batista10KMM50Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo Os Amigos de UrgesesPendente
184Fernando Costa10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
178Hélder Cardoso10KMM40Apúlia a CorrerConfirmado
FERNANDO MARINHO10KMM60IndividualPendente
179Bruna Martins10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
180Sérgio Martins10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
182Rui Borges10KMM45ADA Trail RunningConfirmado
208Vítor Novais 10KMM50RunRiver - Escola de Atletismo de Rio TintoConfirmado
202João Capa10KMM50Águias da Misericórdia Confirmado
183António Araújo10KMM50Águias da Misericórdia Confirmado
259Paulo Jesus10KMM45Dragon clubConfirmado
185Vasco Duarte10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
186José Ribeiro10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
188Ricardo Pliteiro10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
193Manuel Moreira10KMM55SSCGDConfirmado
António Borges10KMM50IndividualPendente
321Sílvia Silva 10KMELITES FQ-Trilho FisioveralemosConfirmado
189Renato Jacobs10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Catarina Sousa10KMF35IndividualPendente
Pedro Barbosa10KMM50IndividualPendente
214Carlos Verissimo 10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
Bruno Dias10KMM35IndividualPendente
536Jorge Silva10KMM50Potes de OuroConfirmado
190Pedro Nascimento10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
191Andreia Fernandes10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
192Graça Tavares10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
209Odete Coelho10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
194Nuno Carvalho10KMELITES MRealense Futebol ClubeConfirmado
Manuel Ferreira10KMM45IndividualPendente
296João Costa 10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
195Paulo Araújo 10KMM45Pafil RunningConfirmado
213Maria Miranda10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
196Manuel Couto10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
391Nuno Vinha10KMM40Magalhães & Vinha Confirmado
289José Gomes10KMM45TeamCMoutinhoConfirmado
Maria Praça 10KMF45IndividualPendente
197Marisa Martins10KMF40IndividualConfirmado
432José Alves10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
198Raul Silva10KMM45SSCGDConfirmado
433Maria Teresa Alves10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
200Joana Seca10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
201Paula Marisa Gandarela Rosa10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
215Victor Martins10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
2009Sílvia GomesCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
263Fátima Azevedo10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
2008Leonor CostaCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
203Pedro Barros10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
204Jil Coelho10KMM35C.D.C. Paradela do VougaConfirmado
234jorge Lobo10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
205Alberto Moreira10KMM50amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
411Rui Lestre10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
423fernando pereira10KMM55ad lustosaConfirmado
206Ricardo Ferreira10KMM45GAZ Grupo de Atletismo da AzeitunaConfirmado
207manuel moreira10KMM55amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
João Jorge10KMM55Salgueiros RunningPendente
230Luís Mendonça10KMM45GAZ Grupo de Atletismo da AzeitunaConfirmado
253Celso Ribeiro10KMM50GAZ Grupo de Atletismo da AzeitunaConfirmado
211RENATO SOUSA10KMELITES MCLUBE ATLETISMO DE OVARConfirmado
210Humberto Neves10KMM40CIAIA-CLUBE INDEPENDENTE ILHA AZULConfirmado
212vitor figueiredo10KMM55Figueiredo's Runners and Friends, Confirmado
216miguel santos10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
217Sandra Aguiar10KMF45MSS Contabilidade Trail TeamConfirmado
219Rui Godinho10KMM50MSS Contabilidade Trail TeamConfirmado
224Álvaro Silva10KMM60MSS Contabilidade Trail TeamConfirmado
270Paula Cunha10KMF35Rolhas FcConfirmado
220Ricardo Carvalho10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
414Hélder Faria10KMM40CR CANDOSOConfirmado
221Helena Machado10KMF35CR CANDOSOConfirmado
276Helder Correia10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
Manuel Carvalho10KMM40ADOSA - Os Santa ApolóniaPendente
223Marlene Ferreira10KMF45PCRunnersConfirmado
Albino Faria 10KMM55Carreira Trail Pendente
311Carlos Gomes10KMM35Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
225Joel Marques10KMM35JoelMarquesPT Running Team Confirmado
Rui Monteiro 10KMM45IndividualPendente
226Diana Fernandes10KMELITES FJoelMarquesPT Running Team Confirmado
256Fernanda Pinto10KMF45Caça RaposasConfirmado
229Sofia casanova10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
227António Fernandes10KMM60JoelMarquesPT Running Team Confirmado
268Rui Figueiredo10KMM45Caça RaposasConfirmado
228Lurdes Fernandes10KMF45JoelMarquesPT Running Team Confirmado
2005Helena LealCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOCaça RaposasConfirmado
429Ricardo Lima10KMF35IndividualConfirmado
2006Paula FigueiredoCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOCaça RaposasConfirmado
2014Gabriela MotaCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOCaça RaposasConfirmado
324Maria Campos10KMF45Spin&Run Esposende Confirmado
231Paulo Silva10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
235Frederico Amaro10KMM50amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
236Paulo Monteiro10KMM45amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
237Ricardo Vilela10KMM40amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
238Paulo Soares10KMM50amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
239António Lourenço10KMM60amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
240Manuel Araujo10KMM50amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
241Rui Sá10KMM55amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
242António Carvalho10KMM55amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
243José Silva10KMM45amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
244José Azevedo10KMM40amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
245Nuno Antunes10KMM40amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
246Evangelista Barbosa10KMM40amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
247Álvaro Abreu10KMM35amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
260Maria Lírio 10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
561Filipe Rodrigues 10KMM40Team Lantemil Confirmado
232pedro almeida10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
249Eugénio Barros 10KMM45Grupo juvenil vila de punheConfirmado
233Pedro Tedim10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
483Paulo Freitas10KMM40Aves RunnersConfirmado
328Cátia Magalhães10KMF40Aves RunnersConfirmado
329Toni Neto10KMM40Aves RunnersConfirmado
332Afonso Torres10KMM45Aves RunnersConfirmado
330Floriano Gonçalves10KMM50Aves RunnersConfirmado
248Fátima Barros 10KMF40Grupo juvenil vila de punheConfirmado
340Juliana Veloso10KMF40Aves RunnersConfirmado
439Alcino Sampaio10KMM45Aves RunnersConfirmado
331ALVARO PEREIRA10KMM55Aves RunnersConfirmado
489Adélio Castro10KMM60Aves RunnersConfirmado
309Honorato Coelho10KMM45Aves RunnersConfirmado
250Eduardo Gabones10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
306Mara Sampaio10KMF40Aves RunnersConfirmado
307Delfina Rompante10KMF45Aves RunnersConfirmado
437Olga Coelho10KMF40Aves RunnersConfirmado
436Tiago Mendonça10KMM40Aves RunnersConfirmado
251Ruben Gabones10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
252Sérgio Graça10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
454LUIS MARTINS10KMM55A.R.DE NEGRELOSConfirmado
254Jose Figueiredo 10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
257Ana Luisa Borges10KMF35IndividualConfirmado
424Carla Pinto10KMF45Caça RaposasConfirmado
255Rita Nova10KMF35XPTOConfirmado
Paula Salgado10KMF45Salgueiros RunningPendente
258João Resende10KMM50Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
264Vitor Morim10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
262Margarida Morim10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
266Custodio Neto10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
vitor cunha10KMM55Bora LáPendente
265Berto machado10KMM50Gêmeos da HoraConfirmado
267ALBERTO VILLANUEVA MARTINEZ10KMM40GALAICAS BUEUConfirmado
427MANUEL GOMES10KMM55A.R.DE NEGRELOSConfirmado
444José Carlos Sousa10KMM45CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA PÓVOAConfirmado
2010ISABEL PACHECOCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOA.R.DE NEGRELOSConfirmado
2011DINA SOUSACAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOA.R.DE NEGRELOSConfirmado
445ANA NEVES10KMF45CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA PÓVOAConfirmado
2013JOSE NETOCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOA.R.DE NEGRELOSConfirmado
2012SANDRA GALÃOCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOA.R.DE NEGRELOSConfirmado
274Manuel Esteves10KMM45Pafil RunningConfirmado
269Vera Lima10KMF35Rolhas FcConfirmado
271Marco MATIAS10KMM35JoelMarquesPT Running Team Confirmado
272Ana Oliveira10KMELITES FAtlético Sai da FrenteConfirmado
273Paulo Silva10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
Paulo Oliveira10KMM55O que queremos é monte Pendente
278Miguel Silva10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
277Augusto Lopes10KMM45Movimento de Juventude de MerelimConfirmado
359Susana Alves10KMF40Bota&SigaConfirmado
Paulo Magalhães 10KMM50Azafama IluminadaPendente
279Maria Correia10KMF45Movimento de Juventude de MerelimConfirmado
356Tania Castro10KMF35Bota&SigaConfirmado
416MANUEL AZEVEDO10KMM55GD AIRÃO CURVIÃConfirmado
358Rui Gomes10KMM40Bota&SigaConfirmado
357Avelino Pereira10KMM50Bota&SigaConfirmado
360Marisa Gouveia10KMF40Bota&SigaConfirmado
361Paulo Gomes10KMM40Bota&SigaConfirmado
280Fernando Corucho10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
281Alexandre Pontes10KMELITES MAtlético Sai da FrenteConfirmado
283Lucia Corucho10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
282Nélson Carvalhosa10KMM40Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
285PAULO JORGE10KMM50Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
284Elisabete Carvalhosa10KMF35IndividualConfirmado
292Hugo Moreira10KMELITES MRunRiver - Escola de Atletismo de Rio TintoConfirmado
446José Torres 10KMM45Team Lantemil Confirmado
291Célia Cos10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
286João Oliveira10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
441Joana Martins10KMF45G.D. Leões da Guarda - Lion RunnersConfirmado
287NUNO VALINHASA10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
288Susana Valinhas 10KMF45Lousada RunnersConfirmado
337Jorge Serra10KMM55Spin&Run Esposende Confirmado
290Paulo Oliveira 10KMM35Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
327Pedro Vilaça10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
468Fernando Antunes10KMM60Turbulentos Confirmado
412Ricardo Santos10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
413Paulo Santos10KMM50Sempre a abrir Confirmado
336Miguel Fernandes10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
353Paulo Alexandre Machado Pinheiro10KMM50Os avensesConfirmado
308Carla Brinco10KMF40SuffersConfirmado
293Inês Pinto10KMELITES FSuffersConfirmado
295Grabiel Antonio10KMM35Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
294Joaquim Alves 10KMM50Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
376Helder Costa10KMM45Aves RunnersConfirmado
297Ricardo Azevedo10KMM45Arpo- Associação Recreativa Pousadense.Confirmado
298Paulo Lemos10KMM45Arpo- Associação Recreativa Pousadense.Confirmado
378Hugo Silva10KMM35Aves RunnersConfirmado
299Susana Nunes Rosa10KMF35SuffersConfirmado
300Fernando Azevedo10KMELITES MArpo- Associação Recreativa Pousadense.Confirmado
438Paulo Martins 10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
478Angelo Pereira10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
473Sara Machado10KMELITES FNBA BarrosasConfirmado
302Maria Júlia Vieira10KMF45Braguinhas RunnersConfirmado
472Rui Ferreira10KMELITES MNBA BarrosasConfirmado
303Filomena Magalhães10KMF45Braguinhas RunnersConfirmado
304José Pereira10KMM60Braguinhas RunnersConfirmado
305Bruno Capelas10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
459António Rodrigues10KMM60Braguinhas RunnersConfirmado
310antonio Coentrão10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
425Hugo Romano10KMM50Caça RaposasConfirmado
312Raquel Santos10KMF40G.D. Leões da Guarda - Lion RunnersConfirmado
409Luciano Silva10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
318Gisela Santiago10KMF40SuffersConfirmado
372Abílio Soares10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
317Miguel Dias10KMM45Oliveconta - Contabilidade e Seguros ErmesindeConfirmado
Susana Luís10KMF45G.D. Leões da Guarda - Lion RunnersPendente
313Sara Figueiredo10KMELITES FAtlético Sai da FrenteConfirmado
316João Espinhaço10KMELITES MAtlético Sai da FrenteConfirmado
314Geraldino Silva 10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
322Filipe Pedrosa10KMM45Aves RunnersConfirmado
315Bruno Silva10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
470Liliana Ribeiro10KMF35Aves RunnersConfirmado
471Dinis Soares10KMM40Aves RunnersConfirmado
319Ricardo Salgado10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
320José Rodrigues10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
447Rui Pereira10KMM45Kilosmoda - Silva & BarrosoConfirmado
449Helder Ferreira10KMM45Kilosmoda - Silva & BarrosoConfirmado
448Artur Araujo10KMM55Kilosmoda - Silva & BarrosoConfirmado
465Sofia Miguel10KMF35IndividualConfirmado
450Miguel Barroso10KMELITES MKilosmoda - Silva & BarrosoConfirmado
394CARLOS CARDOSO10KMM50CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
323Antonio Correia10KMELITES MNaturefit & SpaConfirmado
460Henrique Coelho10KMM45Electro RaydConfirmado
325Diogo Nobre10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
451Paulo Monteiro10KMM45Kilosmoda - Silva & BarrosoConfirmado
393CARLOS LOBO10KMM45CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
420Pedro Nunes 10KMM40Nucleo Atletismo Vila RealConfirmado
396CARLOS ALBERTO10KMM60CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
395JOSÉ SALGADO10KMM50CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
326Sérgio Pereira10KMM40Potes de OuroConfirmado
398AFONSO PEREIRA10KMM45CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
442Jose Leite10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
333José Fonseca10KMM50Potes de OuroConfirmado
334Michelle Lima10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
335Miguel Carneiro10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
462José Reigada10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
341Sandra Santos10KMF40Aves RunnersConfirmado
477Jorge Silva10KMM50Potes de OuroConfirmado
José Bastos10KMM35IndividualPendente
402FRANCISCO XAVIER10KMM60CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
397JOAQUIM PEREIRA10KMM60CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
403MANUEL MENDES10KMM55CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
399MANUEL FARIA10KMM50CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
401CANDIDO MACHADO10KMM45CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
400CRISTIANO SOUSA10KMM35CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
404JOSÉ LUIS10KMM55CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
405ANTÓNIO ALMEIDA10KMM60CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
406AUGUSTO SILVA10KMM50CENTRAL RUNNERSConfirmado
351Adelaide Brandão10KMF45Os avensesConfirmado
338Mónica Teixeira10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
339José Filipe10KMM50JFilipeConfirmado
476Joao Silva10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
457Ricardo Silva 10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
342Humberto Barros10KMM40KaninosConfirmado
343Daniela Marques10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
458Manuela Moreira10KMF40IndividualConfirmado
417Jose Azevedo10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
344Frederico Correia10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
345Anabela Sencadas10KMF45Naturefit & SpaConfirmado
346Patrícia Silva10KMF40SuffersConfirmado
347Rui Lemos10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Catarina Azevedo 10KMF45IndividualPendente
348F C10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
349ANA SIMOES10KMELITES FNaturefit & SpaConfirmado
352Carlos Alves10KMM40CapaConfirmado
350Mário Alves10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
355Paula Sampaio10KMF40CapaConfirmado
382João Figueiredo10KMELITES MFigueiredo's Runners and Friends, Confirmado
354SECA JOSÉ10KMM50Oliveconta - Contabilidade e Seguros ErmesindeConfirmado
362Eduardo Ribeiro10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
363Andreia Simões10KMELITES FNaturefit & SpaConfirmado
Andreia Carvalho10KMELITES FRafaTeamPendente
364Vítor Lima 10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Sebastião Pinto10KMM45RafaTeamPendente
365joao carvalho10KMM35Naturefit & SpaConfirmado
371Rui Miguel Miranda Afonso10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
388Sameiro Fraguinha10KMF45Spin&Run Esposende Confirmado
366Rui Gonçalves10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
368Vitor Morim10KMELITES MAtlético Sai da FrenteConfirmado
367Maria Campelo10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
370Joana Calaça 10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
456André Fangueiro10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
475Ana luisa Lopes 10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
369Cristiana Castelo Branco10KMELITES FAtlético Sai da FrenteConfirmado
Carlos Eiras10KMELITES MIndividualPendente
374Vitor ferreira10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
Antonio Azevedo10KMM55IndividualPendente
422Amilcar Teixeira 10KMM40G.D. Leões da Guarda - Lion RunnersConfirmado
373Jorge Rocha10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
415ARTUR FREITAS10KMM60Academia Fernanda RibeiroConfirmado
492Fernando Amaro10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
375Ramiro Batista10KMM60Spin&Run Esposende Confirmado
377Teresa Amorim10KMF35RunRiver - Escola de Atletismo de Rio TintoConfirmado
469Augusto Antunes 10KMM55Prime Running Club Confirmado
379Filipe Costa10KMELITES MAtlético Sai da FrenteConfirmado
555Nuno Freitas10KMM45Potes de OuroConfirmado
463Irene Rosmaninho10KMELITES FNaturefit & SpaConfirmado
380Luis Nunes10KMM35Rebent@bolhaConfirmado
386Maria da Glória Pereira Brás10KMF45Spin&Run Esposende Confirmado
467Elisa CRUZ10KMF45OS BORGESConfirmado
381Mário Vinhais 10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
474Mónica Ferreira10KMF45Spin&Run Esposende Confirmado
453David Monteiro10KMM45Kilosmoda - Silva & BarrosoConfirmado
464Domingos Rodrigues10KMM45Kilosmoda - Silva & BarrosoConfirmado
466JOSÉ BORGES10KMM55OS BORGESConfirmado
455José Alves10KMM50Kilosmoda - Silva & BarrosoConfirmado
440Pedro Silva10KMM45Kilosmoda - Silva & BarrosoConfirmado
383José Marques10KMM40Águias da Misericórdia Confirmado
384Carla Leal10KMF35SuffersConfirmado
385Pedro Cunha 10KMM40Vizela CorreConfirmado
387Elysson Cleyton De Melo Silva10KMELITES MMCZ_BIUConfirmado
407Arnaldo Pinto 10KMM60Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
426Bruno Carvalho 10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
389Jose Moreira10KMM55Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
392Fernanda Moreira10KMF45Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
408Lucia Nunes10KMF45Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
410Eufemia Landeira10KMF40IndividualConfirmado
Henrique Coelho10KMM45Electro RaydAnulado
461Ricardo Sousa10KMM45Electro RaydConfirmado
2016Helida ConceiçãoCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOElectro RaydConfirmado
2017Liliana SousaCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOElectro RaydConfirmado
Aida Linhares 10KMF45IndividualPendente
418ANTÓNIO JOSÉ FREIRE10KMM50Oliveconta - Contabilidade e Seguros ErmesindeConfirmado
419Maria Melo10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
421Alberto Barroso10KMM40Spin&Run Esposende Confirmado
Rita Cruz10KMELITES FMont BluePendente
2007Belisa VidesCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
428Jacky Filipe10KMELITES MJFilipeConfirmado
430Manuel Freitas10KMM55MOVEIRAS Confirmado
431Carlos Oliveira10KMM50Oliveconta - Contabilidade e Seguros ErmesindeConfirmado
434Helder Almeida10KMM40FESTA DA MIAConfirmado
435Manuela Almeida10KMF35FESTA DA MIAConfirmado
443Antonio Lopes10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
2015Sandra TesendeCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOADTConfirmado
491Patrícia Silva10KMF35IndividualConfirmado
2018Helena NunesCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOQI ColégioConfirmado
479Antonio Pereira10KMM55amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
480Luís Lima10KMM35Trofa RunnersConfirmado
481Fátima Lopes10KMF45Trofa RunnersConfirmado
482Carlos Ferreira 10KMM45Núcleo de Atletismo de Cucujães Confirmado
2019Catarina BarradasCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOQI ColégioConfirmado
484Jorge Novo10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
486António Pereira10KMM60Nucleo Sporting Clube Portugal de BragaConfirmado
485roberto oliveira10KMELITES MNaturefit & SpaConfirmado
487Rui Azevedo10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
488pascal roche10KMM45QI ColégioConfirmado
2020Priya RocheCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOQI ColégioConfirmado
490Filipe Silva10KMELITES MArpo- Associação Recreativa Pousadense.Confirmado
2021Cristina Andrade CAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOQI ColégioConfirmado
2022Nádia Andrade CAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOQI ColégioConfirmado
497Henrique Martins10KMELITES MAves RunnersConfirmado
496Sónia Ribeiro10KMELITES FAves RunnersConfirmado
Conceição FerreiraCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOQI ColégioPendente
Carla MarquesCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOQI ColégioPendente
2023Adriana RochaCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
510Renato Niz10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
494Pedro Martins10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
2024Sílvia FerreiraCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
502Jaime Mota10KMM45MotinhasConfirmado
493José Rodrigues 10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
503Francisco Mota10KMELITES MMotinhasConfirmado
495Flavio Gonçalves10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
Paulo Garces 10KMELITES MIndividualPendente
498Alfredo Peniche10KMM45Tougues Runners Confirmado
500Sérgio Ferreira 10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
499Tiago Maia10KMELITES MJoelMarquesPT Running Team Confirmado
501paulo matos10KMM50Águias da Misericórdia Confirmado
Angelina Maia10KMF45IndividualPendente
2025Luiz RochaCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
504Ana Oliveira10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
505Carina Silva10KMF35NoNameConfirmado
506Joaquim Moreira10KMM50NoNameConfirmado
507Angelina Maia10KMF45JoelMarquesPT Running Team Confirmado
508Carlos Torres10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
2026Martim Carvalho CAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
2027Tomás Carvalho CAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
509Filipe Pereira10KMM35Team El ComandanteConfirmado
2028Eugénia TorresCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
512Tânia Silva10KMF35Arpo- Associação Recreativa Pousadense.Confirmado
Jessica Villani CAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOFitGirlPendente
Miguel Alves10KMM35Global Trade ImobiliáriaPendente
513Jorge Rocha10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
514Candido Campelo10KMM40São Salvador do CampoConfirmado
515Nelson costa10KMM35Team El ComandanteConfirmado
516Daniela Sarmento10KMF45G.D. Leões da Guarda - Lion RunnersConfirmado
523Carla Magalhães10KMF40Lobos do monte runConfirmado
522Carlos Monteiro10KMM45Lobos do monte runConfirmado
Antonio Varela10KMM40IndividualPendente
Bruno mimoso10KMELITES MIndividualPendente
517André Pinheiro10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
518Sofia Pinho10KMF45Magic RunnersConfirmado
519Rui Ribeiro10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
520Paula Melo10KMF45Magic RunnersConfirmado
521VITOR AZEVEDO10KMM50Team El ComandanteConfirmado
524LUÍS PINTO10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
525LUÍS SOUSA10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
527António Silva10KMM55IndividualConfirmado
526HELDER SILVA10KMM40Q-Trilho FisioveralemosConfirmado
Antonio Oliveira 10KMM45Arpo- Associação Recreativa Pousadense.Pendente
2029Maria Das Dores MagalhãesCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
2030Daniela MagalhãesCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
528JOSÉ COSTA10KMM60Núcleo do Sporting Clube de Portugal de MatosinhosConfirmado
Jorge Luis da Costa Martins de Sousa10KMM50Casa Futebol Clube do Porto da Póvoa de LanhosoPendente
Tiago Pereira10KMM35IndividualPendente
530Artur Couto 10KMM50Joane Corre Corre Confirmado
531Paula Couto 10KMF45Joane Corre Corre Confirmado
533Sandra Mesquita10KMF45Joane Corre Corre Confirmado
539Pedro Alves10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
529Marta Carvalho10KMF45Joane Corre Corre Confirmado
532HERMES LOBO10KMM45Joane Corre Corre Confirmado
534João Trigo10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Marlene Araújo10KMF40IndividualPendente
535Alexandrina Fonseca10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
Jorge Salgado10KMM50CR CANDOSOPendente
540Eduardo Sousa 10KMM45Amigos da Corrida Confirmado
559António Silva10KMM50Amigos da Corrida Confirmado
537João Cadinha10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
538Anabela Martins10KMF40Joane Corre Corre Confirmado
Américo João Campos10KMELITES MProteu® Cycling Team Pendente
544Susana Vasconcelod10KMF45RunRiver - Escola de Atletismo de Rio TintoConfirmado
José Rocha10KMM35RunRiver - Escola de Atletismo de Rio TintoPendente
560Joaquim Azevedo10KMM60IndividualConfirmado
541Paulo Teixeira10KMM40Sport Club Do PortoConfirmado
545Carlos Lopes10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
2031Cristina RochaCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
542Ramiro Ribeiro 10KMM40NBA BarrosasConfirmado
José Machado 10KMELITES MIndividualPendente
543Miguel Rego10KMM40QUALY - DetergentesConfirmado
546Delfim Ricardo Freitas Oliveira10KMM50El comandante teamConfirmado
547Rafael Moreira10KMELITES MMoreira'sConfirmado
548Gonçalo Moreira10KMELITES MMoreira'sConfirmado
549Carla Oliveira10KMF45Turbulentos Confirmado
550Victor Silva10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
551Nuno Costa10KMM40BarnardConfirmado
573Francisco Paulo Pinto 10KMM55Sport Club Do PortoConfirmado
552Maria Vasconcelos10KMF45Joane Corre Corre Confirmado
manuel ribeiro10KMM45ADA Trail RunningPendente
554João Fontão 10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
556Joana Alves10KMELITES FEl comandante teamConfirmado
557Bruno Costa10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
558Daniel Tavares10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
2034Carla SáCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
565Helena Soares 10KMF45Turbulentos Confirmado
580António Almeida 10KMM50OS Isabelinhas Confirmado
575Flávio Fernandes10KMM50NBA BarrosasConfirmado
562João Saldanha10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
563Maria Helena Gomes10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
564Paulo Saldanha10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
567Amândio Soares10KMM60Nucleo Sporting Clube Portugal de BragaConfirmado
568Manuel Vieira10KMM60Nucleo Sporting Clube Portugal de BragaConfirmado
566João Oliveira10KMM55amigos atletismo povoenseConfirmado
569Gracinda Costa10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
588Diogo Ribeiro10KMM40CR CANDOSOConfirmado
Henrique Goncalves10KMM35IndividualPendente
570sergio fernandes10KMM45escola atletismo rosa oliveira EAROConfirmado
571mauricio torrinha10KMM60escola atletismo rosa oliveira EAROConfirmado
2032Diogo AlvesCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
572André Cardoso10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
574Emília Maria Cardoso10KMF40IndividualConfirmado
576Jorge Cardoso10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
2033Beatriz AraújoCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
577Mario Franco10KMM40Sport comércio e salgueirosConfirmado
Elsa Maçães 10KMF45Apúlia a CorrerPendente
593Ricardo Costa10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
José Costa10KMM55A.C. VERMOIMPendente
578Sérgio Barroso10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
579Fabricio Baia10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
583Armenio Ferreira10KMM60CDCR dos CTT PortoConfirmado
582Alberto Castro10KMM60CDCR dos CTT PortoConfirmado
581Hugo Santos Sousa10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
585Celine Gomes10KMF35CDCR dos CTT PortoConfirmado
586António Almeida10KMM50CDCR dos CTT PortoConfirmado
584Fernando Costa10KMM45CDCR dos CTT PortoConfirmado
587Rafael Raab10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
589Excelso Lages10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
590Paulo Oliveira10KMELITES MDragon clubConfirmado
Danillo Oliveira 10KMM35IndividualPendente
José Costa10KMM60IndividualPendente
592Eduardo Lima10KMM45Sem pararConfirmado
591Bernardo Maciel10KMM40IndividualConfirmado
606Nikolai Fabiianovskii10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
594Adyr Júnior 10KMM40Niceastro & Sérgio F Dias Confirmado
595Pedro Cardoso10KMELITES MFigueiredo's Runners and Friends, Confirmado
596José Pereira10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
597Fernando MARINHO10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
598Maria Lima10KMF40IndividualConfirmado
612Antonio Oliveira 10KMM60Marcha e currida braga Confirmado
599Rosa Pereira10KMF45IndividualConfirmado
Paula Barroso 10KMF35IndividualPor pagar
Agostinho Figueiredo10KMM40Figueiredo's Runners and Friends, Pendente
Teresa Dias10KMF45IndividualPor pagar
600Rogério Teles10KMM40Lousada RunnersConfirmado
Abilio Alves10KMM60Família Alves Por pagar
Lucinda Alves10KMF45Família Alves Por pagar
601Paula Macedo10KMF35IndividualConfirmado
602vanessa gomez10KMELITES FIndividualConfirmado
603Sergio Santos10KMM40PAPAMEDALHASConfirmado
604Francisco Batista10KMM40KoerberConfirmado
605Marlene Santos10KMF35PAPAMEDALHASConfirmado
Paulo Santos 10KMM50Grupo Desportivo Novo Banco Pendente
Fernando Souza10KMM35Boavista FCPendente
614Miguel Azevedo10KMM40CR CANDOSOConfirmado
Moura Pinto10KMM60IndividualPor pagar
Samuel Cunha10KMM35El comandante teamPor pagar
607Pedro Andrade10KMM45IndividualConfirmado
608Marcelo Costa10KMM45PAPAMEDALHASConfirmado
Daniel Vieira da Silva Silva10KMM35IndividualPendente
José Fernandes10KMM50Futebol Clube Famalicão de Geneve Por pagar
2035Mariana AgostinhoCAMINHADASEM ESCALÃOIndividualConfirmado
609Nuno Laranjeira10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
610Pedro Lobo10KMM50IndividualConfirmado
Fernando Andrade10KMM60IndividualPor pagar
611Ricardo Silva10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Rafaela Fonseca10KMF35S.C.SalgueirosPendente
Leandro Ferrás 10KMM35IndividualPendente
613Ricardo Mendonça10KMM35IndividualConfirmado
615Duarte Lobo10KMELITES MIndividualConfirmado
616Mariana Capitão 10KMF40IndividualConfirmado
Nelson Andrade 10KMM40IndividualPendente
Paulo Silva 10KMM35IndividualPor pagar