Dorsal Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa Estado
2000Tiago Amaral10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
10Joel Martins10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
11João Silva10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
12Rodrigo Santos10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
13Ricardo Alves10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
14Ana Pereira10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
15JOAQUIM SANTOS10H00M60IndividualConfirmado
16Miguel Chin10H00M35OLXersConfirmado
17Rute Martins10H00F35Clube Desportivo de EspiteConfirmado
18Vasco Almeida10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
19Joana Pinto10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
20Beatriz Mano10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
21Marina Pantalião 10H00F45Linda-a-Pastora Sporting ClubeConfirmado
22João Almeida10H00M40United Warriors OCRConfirmado
2001Nuno Afonso10H15M40CENTRO DE CULTURA E DESPORTO SINTRENSEConfirmado
23Joao Jorge10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
24José Garcez10H00M45Évora Night RunnersConfirmado
25Rodrigo Correia10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
26Lucas Alves10H00M SENOLXersConfirmado
27Pedro Lema Santos10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
28Vitor TavaresMarques10H00M45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2002Hugo Correia10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
29Miguel Candeias10H00M SENPupilos do DNConfirmado
30Nuno Correia10H00M45United Warriors OCRConfirmado
31Sara Camões10H00F40GMCJamor Confirmado
32Jorge Nabais10H00M40Núcleo Cultural e Desportivo de SortelhaConfirmado
33Filipa Correia10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
2003Paulo Domingues10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2004Pedro Rocha10H15M45232 RunnersConfirmado
34Miguel Guedes10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
35Sofia Aleixo10H00F45Linda-a-Pastora Sporting ClubeConfirmado
36Eduardo Ferreira 10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
37Rui Filipe 10H00M35Prime Running ClubConfirmado
38Gracinda Fernandes10H00F50GMCJamor Confirmado
39Bruno Martins10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
40André Corvo10H00M40Linda-a-Pastora Sporting ClubeConfirmado
41Duarte Marques10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
42Amalia Kalinca 10H00F35WITCConfirmado
43Oliver Kunc10H00M SENWarsaw International Triathlon ClubConfirmado
44Gonçalo Cristóvão10H00M45PNMC Oeiras MarinaConfirmado
45Tatiana Ildefonso10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
46Sebastiaan Lemmens10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2005Ana Pedrosa10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
47Nuno Figueiredo10H00M40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
48Carlos Taveira 10H00M45aminhacorridaConfirmado
49José Lema Santos10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
50Luís Miranda 10H00M45GalgosConfirmado
51Catarina Ferreira 10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
52Catarina Lourenço10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
53Luis Jorge10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2006Ana Domingues10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
54Pedro Almeida10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
55João Cabaço10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
56David Silva 10H00M SEN7COLINASRUNNERSConfirmado
57João Jorge10H00M40Grupeta Running TeamConfirmado
58Alexandra Borges10H00F40GMCJamor Confirmado
59Estela Abreu10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
60Stuart Rayes10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
61FERNANDES ALEIXO MARINHO TAVARES ANA RAQUEL10H00F40DONINHOSConfirmado
62Patricia Caldas10H00F35CARACÓIS DE PEDRAConfirmado
63Filipe CONSCIÊNCIA10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
64António Almeida10H00M50Barrancos FC/BiogadoConfirmado
65Henrique Amador10H00M50SS CGDConfirmado
66Robert Teixeira10H00M35Grupeta Running TeamConfirmado
67Andre Machado10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
68Ana Silva10H00F SENOLXersConfirmado
69Nuno Santos10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
70Maria Rita10H00F60PNMC Oeiras MarinaConfirmado
71Ignacio Javier Martinez 10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
72Nelson Pantaleão10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
73Vitor Mendonça 10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
74joao Libanio10H00M SENCARACÓIS DE PEDRAConfirmado
75Marco Silva10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
76TAVARES FERREIRA JOAO DAVID10H00M40DONINHOSConfirmado
77Gonçalo Parreira 10H00M50Coura RunnersConfirmado
78Pedro Martinho10H00M45OLXersConfirmado
79Diogo Ferreira10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
80Marco Vaz10H00M40Clube Ogma Confirmado
81Pedro Esteves10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
82Bruno Pereira10H00M45Grupeta Running TeamConfirmado
83Mario Lima10H00M65O Mundo da CorridaConfirmado
84Lília Gonçalves10H00F55IndividualConfirmado
85Luís Miguel Baptista10H00M45DELOITTEConfirmado
2007Carlos Casal10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
86Vasco Gonçalves10H00M40Coura RunnersConfirmado
87Carlos Gonçalves10H00M65LEBRES E TARTARUGASConfirmado
88Fernando Andrade10H00M65CCD TranquilidadeConfirmado
89Flávio Santos10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
90José Serrenho 10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
91Rosarinho Dias10H00F50PNMC Oeiras MarinaConfirmado
92Célia Baptista10H00F45BAPTISTA RUNNERSConfirmado
93Samuel sebastiao10H00M40CARACÓIS DE PEDRAConfirmado
94Luis Henriques10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
95Avelino Soares10H00M55CF Os BelenensesConfirmado
96Mário Marcelino 10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
97Pedro Vicente10H00M45Correr LouresConfirmado
98José Massena 10H00M SENGentlemen's Sport Club Confirmado
2008Daniel Novais10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2009miguel silva10H15M40Ferro&FogoConfirmado
2010Fernando Coito 10H15M40OutSystems Olímpico de OeirasConfirmado
99Joaquim Frade10H00M65SS CGDConfirmado
100Carlos Teixeira10H00M60LEBRES E TARTARUGASConfirmado
101Vitor Marques10H00M40Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Confirmado
102Wesley Trigg10H00M40Perfect Peaks BrewsConfirmado
103Sóstenes Barbosa 10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
104Hugo Moreira10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
105Luís Guilherme Sousa de Oliveira10H00M35OLXersConfirmado
106Frederico Sousa10H00M55LEBRES E TARTARUGASConfirmado
107Miguel Parrinha10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
108Francisco Teixeira10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
109Nelson Santos10H00M407COLINASRUNNERSConfirmado
110Miguel Silva10H00M SENGentlemen's Sport Club Confirmado
111Fernanda Ribeiro 10H00F50Correr Lisboa Confirmado
112João Valério10H00M65LEBRES E TARTARUGASConfirmado
113Rui Brás10H00M45Agualva RunnersConfirmado
2011Ricardo Alves10H15M45Ferro&FogoConfirmado
114nuno bela10H00M40Clube Olímpico de OeirasConfirmado
115Philipp Boura Kadel10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
116Tiago Costa Santos10H00M SENRUN 4 FUNConfirmado
117José Teixeira10H00M50Rápidos de CaxiasConfirmado
118Filipa Gama10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
119Henrique Coelho10H00M40Opticalia Running TeamConfirmado
120EDGAR ANASTACIO10H00M55AZA - AZAMBUJA COM ALMAConfirmado
121Nelson Pinto10H00M407COLINASRUNNERSConfirmado
2012André Gonçalves 10H15M35Ferro&FogoConfirmado
122Paulo Cerqueira10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2013mafalda correia10H15F40ALPConfirmado
123Isabel David 10H00F407COLINASRUNNERSConfirmado
124Guia Dinis10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
125Pedro Neto 10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2014Madalena Guerreiro10H15F SENStrendure Running Team Confirmado
126Luís Rasteiro 10H00M45Tãlentos Team Confirmado
127Nuno Santos 10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
128Cleonice Oliveira10H00F55IndividualConfirmado
129Sonia Nunes10H00F45Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Confirmado
130Cristina Carrega10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
131Nuno Maia10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2015Fernando Santos10H15M55ALPConfirmado
132Cândida Ganchas10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
133Teresa Moreira10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
2016Michael Dickinson10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
134Rodrigo Correia10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
135Sara Catita10H00F35RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
136Paulo Curto de Sousa10H00M55RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
137Ricardo Cordeiro10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2017Rui Cachaço10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
138Jonay Medina Garcia Estrada10H00M40Educere SportConfirmado
139Pedro Nunes10H00M45Associação GDAKConfirmado
140Paulo Martins10H00M557COLINASRUNNERSConfirmado
141Débora Almeida10H00F SENRUN 4 FUNConfirmado
142Carlos Caetano 10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
143André Cândido10H00M35Peregrinos de BacoConfirmado
144Luís Santos 10H00M50Associação GDAKConfirmado
145Nuno Miguel Pascoal10H00M45Correr QueluzConfirmado
146Cristina Romão10H00F507COLINASRUNNERSConfirmado
147Bruno Marques10H00M35Botafogo RunConfirmado
148Isa Queirós10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
149Luis Carrega10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
150Isabel Cândido 10H00F40Peregrinos de BacoConfirmado
151Marisa Martins10H00F45Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Confirmado
2018Iain Bennett-Hobbs10H15M55Sues Road RunnersConfirmado
152Vasyl Paliy10H00M45United Warriors OCRConfirmado
153Sílvia Duarte10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
154Elsa Pires10H00F SENPrime Running ClubConfirmado
155Carlos Marques10H00M65Tãlentos Team Confirmado
2019Paulo Romeiro§10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
156Luis Gonçalves10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
157Pedro Sardinha10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
158Sidónia Atanázio 10H00F35Run & Win(e)Confirmado
1360Jorge Nobre10H00M557COLINASRUNNERSConfirmado
159Luis Pedro10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
160Eduardo Bernardo10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2020Joaquim Pepe Roque10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
161Carol Vallett10H00F65IndividualConfirmado
162Alexandra Belo10H00F50ACNPNConfirmado
2021Ana Isabel Ramos10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
163Pedro Fonseca10H00M SENRUN 4 FUNConfirmado
164SÉRGIO ROBERTO10H00M50OS COXOSConfirmado
165Carlos Resa10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
166Daniel Santos 10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
167PEDRO PLASSEN LOPES10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2022Carlos Monteiro10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
168Antonio Gomes10H00M65ROTA D’Ossa Confirmado
169Celso Duarte10H00M45Running BearsConfirmado
170André Pereira10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2023Sean Wootton10H15M50Perfect Peaks BrewsConfirmado
171Nelson Caeiro10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2024Jorge Rosa10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2025Sue Howard10H15F65Sues Road RunnersConfirmado
172Paulo Ferreira10H00M45DSTP RUNNERSConfirmado
173Juliana Baptista10H00F35DSTP RUNNERSConfirmado
174Bruno Pinto10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
175Fernando Rosa10H00M607COLINASRUNNERSConfirmado
2026Elaine Devine10H15F65Sues Road RunnersConfirmado
2027Alexandre Espírito Santo10H15M40Até à metaConfirmado
2028António Carapuça 10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
176Diogo Moreira10H00M SENGrupeta Running TeamConfirmado
177Alexandre Jorge10H00M45RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
2029Kirsten Hooge Hellum10H15F60Sues Road RunnersConfirmado
178luis catita10H00M60IndividualConfirmado
179Nelson Coelho10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
180António Ferreira10H00M50Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Confirmado
181Telmo Nogueira10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
182Jorge Aguardenteiro10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
183Meagan Carty10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
184José Carlos Abrantes10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
185Márcia Aguiar10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
186Nuno Paisana10H00M50Associação GDAKConfirmado
187Paulo Carôco10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
188João Silva 10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
189João Luís Lourenço10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2030Julia Schiavon 10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2031Alexandre Carvalho10H15M45Correr QueluzConfirmado
190Joaquim Carreira10H00M60IndividualConfirmado
191Augusto Santos10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
192Jorge Lemos10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
193Aldo Tita10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
194Paulo Cruz10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
195Maria Gamito10H00F45GMCJamor Confirmado
2032Diogo Nunes10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
196Luis Paisana10H00M45Associação GDAKConfirmado
197Diogo Ferreira10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
198Rui Marguilho10H00M45RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
2033Raul Bartolomeu10H15M SENGinásio Clube de BragançaConfirmado
199Marco Moura10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
200Jorge Cruz10H00M35United Warriors OCRConfirmado
2034Aurora Bartolomeu10H15F60Ginásio Clube de BragançaConfirmado
2035Ruben Lino10H15M35Até à metaConfirmado
201Sérgio Pontes10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
202Paulo Santos10H00M55Correr QueluzConfirmado
2036Miguel Cocco10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
203Miguel Carvalho10H00M45SS CGDConfirmado
204Joao Antunes10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
205Rute Sobral10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
206André Afonso10H00M40OutSystems Confirmado
207Pedro Costa10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
208Nuno Pereira 10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
209LUIS LOURENÇO10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
210Rosa Carvalho10H00F60IndividualConfirmado
211Filipe Freire10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2037Jorge Guerreiro10H15M50Axiros RunningConfirmado
212Nicoleta Burtoiu10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
2038José Relvas 10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
213David Vallett10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
214Antonio Rego10H00M50RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
215Luis Russo10H00M SENSobe e desce team Confirmado
216Elisa Almeida10H00F55GRCD LeiãoConfirmado
217Sandra Torres10H00F40OS COXOSConfirmado
2039Mário Marques10H15M40CROSSVELHOTESConfirmado
218Andrei Burtoiu10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
219Pedro Nunes10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
220Pedro Rodrigues10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
221Bruno Lourenço 10H00M SENVitória FCConfirmado
222Ana Ferreira 10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
223Ricardo Pereira 10H00M40ADCTConfirmado
224andre conde10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
225Tiago Sá10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
226Alexandre Alexandre10H00M55SS CGDConfirmado
2040Rui Duarte10H15M40CARACÓIS DE PEDRAConfirmado
227Ana Maria Lacerda Morgado Fernandes e Carvalho de Aboim Horta10H00F60Magic Runners Confirmado
228Francisco Gouvei10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2041Paulo Cecilio 10H15M45CROSSVELHOTESConfirmado
229Bruno Martinho10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2042Mara Cintra10H15F45HopeConfirmado
230Alastair Knight10H00M65Perfect Peaks BrewsConfirmado
231Carlos Leitão10H00M55SS CGDConfirmado
2043Paulo Vasconcelos10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
232Luis Simão10H00M40BOOM RUNNING TEAMConfirmado
233Noémia Sequeira10H00F50SS CGDConfirmado
234Rui Heleno10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
236Nuno Carvalho10H00M35OCR Portugal LabConfirmado
237Telma Fernandes10H00F SENCorrida das Belas Confirmado
238Andreia Amaro10H00F35OCR Portugal LabConfirmado
239Marta Vieira10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
240Paulo Gonçalves10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2044Mafalda Oliveira 10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
241Eduardo Lourenço10H00M50CCM TrailConfirmado
242Rafaela Pereira10H00F40Masters RunnersConfirmado
243Manuel Oliveira10H00M45Travesseiros de SintraConfirmado
244Tiago Castela10H00M35Ingleses FCConfirmado
245Camila Moreira10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
246João Torres 10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
247Sérgio Freitas10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2045Louise Perold10H15F45OutSystems Confirmado
248rui mendes10H00M50CA Vale Figueira Confirmado
249ROSA ESTÊVÃO10H00F50Masters RunnersConfirmado
250Maria João Coronha10H00F40OCR Portugal LabConfirmado
251Cidália Borges10H00F50OCR Portugal LabConfirmado
252Afonso Sousa10H00M SENCorrida das Belas Confirmado
253Mariana Inacio10H00F SENCorrida das Belas Confirmado
254António Carita10H00M55Corrida das Belas Confirmado
255Madalena Caldeira10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
256Rui Colaço10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
257Rita Pasadas10H00F40Grupo Desportivo BarcarenaConfirmado
2046Hugo Pires10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
258Miguel Amaral10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
259Nuno Trindade10H00M35Ladrões do Sado Team ACA Trail Running Confirmado
260Lukasz Bibik10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
261Luis Nunes10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
262António M Rebelo10H00M45Ladrões do Sado Team ACA Trail Running Confirmado
2047Carlos Oliveira10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
263Daniel Reis10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
264Álvaro Manzo10H00M45ALPHADEN WOLVES OCRConfirmado
265Tiago Ferreira10H00M SENALPHADEN WOLVES OCRConfirmado
266Pedro Luz10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
267Ana Ferreira 10H00F501º Dezembro de QueijasConfirmado
268Paulo Alves10H00M45OutSystems Confirmado
269João Gaio10H00M35Ladrões do Sado Team ACA Trail Running Confirmado
270Cíntia Mariano 10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
271joao crespo10H00M60Armada TorrienseConfirmado
272Dora Sousa10H00F45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
273Rui Sa10H00M40OutSystems Confirmado
2048João Preto10H15M40Ginásio Clube de BragançaConfirmado
274Lynne Poelmann10H00F60IndividualConfirmado
275Paulo Barata10H00M50OS COXOSConfirmado
276Mauro Fonseca10H00M40GRCD LeiãoConfirmado
277Manuel Alves10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
278Nuno Afonso10H00M45Run24RunConfirmado
279Luis Fonseca10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2049Pedro Jorge10H15M50DXC Tri AmazingConfirmado
280António Saraiva10H00M55Clube Ogma Confirmado
1371Manuel Correia10H00M45DXC Tri AmazingConfirmado
281Bruno Maia10H00M40Grupo Sportivo AdicenseConfirmado
282Rita Correia10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
283Nuno Correia10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
284Sónia Andrade10H00F45CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
285Andreia Fonseca10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
286Marisa Silva10H00F45OCR Portugal LabConfirmado
287claudia louzada10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
288bruno bruno10H00M40Grupo Recreativo Desportivo da Ribeira da LageConfirmado
289Gideon Nell10H00M45Perfect Peaks BrewsConfirmado
2050Vítor Ribeiro 10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2051Pedro Franco10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
290Marta Cordeiro10H00F45Rápidos de CaxiasConfirmado
2052Fernando Alves10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
291Marta Bilro10H00F35Sobe e Desce Team / Noemia Guest House Confirmado
292Carlos Bilro10H00M65Sobe e Desce Team / Noemia Guest House Confirmado
293Fernanda Cunha10H00F55IndividualConfirmado
294Patricia Salgado10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
2053Hugo Coelho10H15M40Os Seca AdegasConfirmado
2054Gustavo Jesus10H15M35Corredores IntensivosConfirmado
295Pedro Vieira10H00M40Opticalia Running TeamConfirmado
2055Martim Oliveira 10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
296Artur Serra10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
297Carla Alexandra Pimenta Nunes10H00F45Os corre para comerConfirmado
298Mario Nunes10H00M50Os corre para comerConfirmado
299Natacha Cabral10H00F45Os corre para comerConfirmado
300Marta Marques10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
301Nuno Nuno10H00M45Os corre para comerConfirmado
302Pedro Pereira10H00M50ArooConfirmado
303Nuno Barata10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
304Tiago Marques 10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
305Jorge Mota10H00M45Lousada RunnersConfirmado
2056RUI MENA10H15M50CENTRO DE CULTURA E DESPORTO SINTRENSEConfirmado
306José Pinto10H00M55Clinica de Serviços Dentários Dr Cautela ldaConfirmado
307Alexandra Pinto10H00F45Clinica de Serviços Dentários Dr Cautela ldaConfirmado
308GABRIEL RODRIGUES10H00M40GAIA-RUNNINGConfirmado
309Rita Mesquita10H00F45TEAMITSUPTOYOUConfirmado
980Vanda Murteira10H00F45TEAMITSUPTOYOUConfirmado
990Olga Santos10H00F60IndividualConfirmado
998Leonor Oliveira10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
2057Carolina Costa10H15F SENBRAVEConfirmado
1004Tiago Santos10H00M40ALPHADEN WOLVES OCRConfirmado
2058Artur Carvalho 10H15M50Correr QueluzConfirmado
1010Ricardo Correia10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1012Diogo Paias10H00M45Ainda não começou e já doiConfirmado
1017Sergio Santos10H00M40CENTRO DE CULTURA E DESPORTO SINTRENSEConfirmado
1027Cláudio Ramos10H00M40Grupo Desportivo da Carapinheira Confirmado
1047David Dinsmore 10H00M65Mayo ACConfirmado
1083Daniel Jorge10H00M40padiola teamConfirmado
2059Antonio Pires10H15M45Os Secas AdegasConfirmado
1090joana paulo10H00F SENpadiola teamConfirmado
1106Tiago Ramos10H00M45Clube Olímpico de OeirasConfirmado
1108joana paulo10H00F SENpadiola teamConfirmado
1130Bruno Marcelino10H00M40CF Os BelenensesConfirmado
1138Thomas Ahlers10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2060Luís Rodrigues10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
1179Pedro Fernandes10H00M40Monsanto Running Team Confirmado
1205Márcia Marques10H00F35ESTAROLASConfirmado
1229Nuno Milhano10H00M35ESTAROLASConfirmado
1240Nuno Pereira10H00M50ESTAROLASConfirmado
2061Emma Fisher10H15F45Sues Road RunnersConfirmado
1255Elvio Goncalves10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2062António Batalha10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
1262Ana Frias10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
1264Antonio Amaral10H00M55CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1269Bruno Rocha10H00M35CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1274Carlos Martins10H00M45CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1275Dulce Silva10H00F SENCCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1278Gonçalo Monteiro10H00M40CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1282Helder Grave10H00M35CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1286João Cavaleiro10H00M45CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1292João Ferreira10H00M SENCCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1295João Ferreira10H00M SENCCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1299João Rodrigues10H00M45CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1304João Patrício Vieira10H00M60CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1308Luís Damião10H00M55CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1315Luis Zezere10H00M45CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1319nelson costa10H00M35CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
1324Pedro Fernandes10H00M35CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
314Pedro Sérgio10H00M55CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
322Pedro Vicente10H00M45CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
326Rui Guarda10H00M40padiola teamConfirmado
329Ricardo Marques10H00M40CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
2063Carla Costa10H15F45As QuenianasConfirmado
346Joana Silva10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
392Pedro Almeida10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2064Paulo Alexandre10H15M50Os Secas AdegasConfirmado
407Antonio Lopes10H00M40ESTAROLASConfirmado
419NUNO ALVES10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
423Nuno Guerra10H00M45FIDELIDADE GDCConfirmado
440DANIEL ALVES10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
448Hugo Belo10H00M40CENTRO DE CULTURA E DESPORTO SINTRENSEConfirmado
466Rui Pedro10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2065Marie Parkinson10H15F45Sues Road RunnersConfirmado
2066Bruno Jacquet10H15M40Até à metaConfirmado
629Helder Vidal10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
664Francisco Pereira10H00M55CCD TranquilidadeConfirmado
679Sérgio Cardoso10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
685Patricia Rivotti10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
698Taís Rosa10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
702Cristina Baptista10H00F55Corrida das Belas Confirmado
718João Heleno10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
727Ana Henrique10H00F45BrrnightrunnersConfirmado
731Joaquim Silva10H00M45Clube atletismo de Sintra Confirmado
742Sebastian de Groot10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
764Cristina Aleixo10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
2067Rodrigo Capeleiro10H15M SENPéd’atletaConfirmado
798António Martins10H00M50ZatopequesConfirmado
825Claudete Soares10H00F55IndividualConfirmado
831Gil Monteiro10H00M45DELOITTEConfirmado
839Mário Alves10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
851Rui Reis10H00M55Mel RunnersConfirmado
859Joana Lopes10H00F35Unique AdventureConfirmado
2946Luzia Capela10H15F50Mel RunnersConfirmado
878Délio Charrua10H00M40Limited Edition TeamConfirmado
883Claudia Duarte10H00F SENLimited Edition TeamConfirmado
895Pedro Alves10H00M45Tartarugas Solidárias Confirmado
2068Luís Setúbal 10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
904Carlos Fino10H00M55Mel RunnersConfirmado
941Ricardo Mateus10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
944José Brito10H00M50GMCJamor Confirmado
2069Ana Sobral10H15F40GMCJamor Confirmado
950Eliene Silva10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
957Luís Alves10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1001Maria do Rosário Matos10H00F50Mel RunnersConfirmado
1028joao vilar torres10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1035Sue Dawson10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
1057Rita Pisco10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
1068João Domingues10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1074Isabel Pisco10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
1084Cristina Nobre10H00F40TEAMITSUPTOYOUConfirmado
2070Ricardo Dinis10H15M35Correr LouresConfirmado
1139ISMAR FERREIRA10H00M60IndividualConfirmado
2071Júlio Teodoro10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
1189Marrion Dias10H00M SENMel RunnersConfirmado
1193Hugo Torres 10H00M45ManhãnzitosConfirmado
2072Diogo Vieira10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
1234Joana Chouriço10H00F55Running Club Santa CasaConfirmado
1246Joao Costa10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1276Nuno Pratas10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1309Sandra Ahlers10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
361Tom Lloyd Owen10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
371António Figueiredo10H00M50TORREIRA RUNNERSConfirmado
377Orlando Dias10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
388José Filipe10H00M60IndividualConfirmado
402Joe Beadleson10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
420Nuno Gonçalves 10H00M35Prime Running ClubConfirmado
430Ana Silva 10H00F40ManhãnzitosConfirmado
444Pedro Costa10H00M45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
457João Paixão10H00M50NAPA Núcleo Amigos Perna AssadaConfirmado
489MAFALDA AMÉLIA DO VALE RIBEIRO10H00F35Insane TeamConfirmado
535Maria da Luz Conchinha10H00F60IndividualConfirmado
2073Alicia May10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2074Mike Brüggemann 10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
680Sónia Fernandes 10H00F40CA Vale Figueira Confirmado
694Emma Yates10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
794Joana Gameiro10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
804João Rebelo10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
820Patrick Lindley10H00M50Mical RunnersConfirmado
862Kevin Pels10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
889peter rejchrt10H00M50Running BearsConfirmado
905Tiago Brito10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
908Paul Niel10H00M40Casa MiradouroConfirmado
915Sarah Rejchrt10H00F50Running BearsConfirmado
919Ana Mira10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
927Veronica Rodrigues10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
1005JOÃO MAÇAS10H00M40BeduínosConfirmado
1013Edward Dwyer10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
1029Paulo Jorge Martins 10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1048Mário Fontinhas 10H00M40BeduínosConfirmado
1079Esther Roling10H00F45Casa MiradouroConfirmado
1085Paulo Garrudo10H00M45OutSystems Confirmado
2075Jorge Pires10H15M50Ginásio Clube de BragançaConfirmado
1175Paulo Henrique 10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1188Filipe Sebastião10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1230Sérgio Pereira10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1247Sérgio Henrique 10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1270Nuno Macário10H00M45ESTAROLASConfirmado
1283Sónia Macário10H00F40ESTAROLASConfirmado
1310Carla Marques10H00F50ManhãnzitosConfirmado
332Bruno Leão10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
350Petra Barros10H00F45ESTAROLASConfirmado
353Catarina Pimentel10H00F SENMaratonistas AmadoresConfirmado
384Oleksandr Fedotov10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
543Vasco Soares10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
567Bruno Oliveira10H00M45TIBA Running TeamConfirmado
578Giorgia Consoli10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
589Rogerio Dias10H00M45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
594Joaquim Galvão10H00M65Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
596Ricardo Rodrigues 10H00M45BeduínosConfirmado
601Luís Ferreira10H00M40BeduínosConfirmado
606Carlos Gonçalves 10H00M45CA Vale Figueira Confirmado
621David Almeida10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
690Felipe Mattos10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
728Nuno Almeida10H00M45Sintra RunnersConfirmado
735Marcin Grzanka10H00M SENHYPERIONConfirmado
775Carlos Parente 10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
779Sandra Lourenço10H00F45 SLConfirmado
786Rui Marques10H00M50Sintra RunnersConfirmado
2076Benjamin Farque10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
901Leonardo Jesus10H00M35Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
2077Francisco Domingos10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2078João Domingos10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2079Isidro dias10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
985Frank Legrand10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2080Mário Marques10H15M45ArooConfirmado
1030Carlos Costa10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
1044Miguel Travanca10H00M55Turma do Pára e ArrancaConfirmado
1065Elsa Alves10H00F40Turma do Pára e ArrancaConfirmado
2081Américo Santos10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
1123Duarte Bello10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1131Francisco Dionísio10H00M50ESTAROLASConfirmado
2082Mário Vieira10H15M40Lets RunConfirmado
1167Luís Mota10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1186Francisco Sarrasqueiro10H00M65Correr Lisboa Confirmado
1190Filipe Mourão10H00M SENCorrer Lisboa Confirmado
1202Harun Ar Rashid10H00M35Correr Lisboa Confirmado
1206Rita Ferreira10H00F40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
1210Vitor Martins10H00M45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
1214Francisco Faria10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2083Ana Madeira10H15F50Lets RunConfirmado
1271Ana Isabel Almeida10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
2084Ricardo Ferreira10H15M35Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2085Cátia Couveiro10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
1311Luis Mateus10H00M40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
333Helena Santos10H00F35Correr Lisboa Confirmado
413Isabel Simões 10H00F50ManhãnzitosConfirmado
424Luis Amorim10H00M50aminhacorridaConfirmado
435Rui Antunes10H00M45Running Club Santa CasaConfirmado
467Paula Roxo10H00F45ManhãnzitosConfirmado
481Filipe Leitao 10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
495Armando Pereira10H00M55Maratonistas AmadoresConfirmado
499Ricardo Carvalho10H00M40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
1361Paulo Lopes10H00M40Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
544Nuno Moreira10H00M40Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
2086Rui Nobre10H15M40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2087Xavier Vergés10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2088Pedro Gabriel10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
649Sofia Silva10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
776David Ramos 10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
854Ana Caliça10H00F40Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
886Rui Nogaró10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
896Nuno Salgado10H00M40CA Vale Figueira Confirmado
906Miguel Palma10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2089José Gonçalves10H15M45Dalton Bros RunningConfirmado
1040Paulo Jorge Teixeira10H00M60IndividualConfirmado
1045Jorge Neto10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
1060Nuno Santos10H00M45Clube Ogma Confirmado
2090NUNO REIS10H15M40Ala DuraConfirmado
1094Pedro Gomes10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2091Abilio Diz10H15M35Ala DuraConfirmado
1109Mariana Gonçalves da Cunha10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
2092João Oliveira10H15M45Ribeira RunningConfirmado
1148Catarina Carvalho dos Santos10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
2093Rui Barroso10H15M45Dalton Bros RunningConfirmado
2094Bruno Martins10H15M40Ribeira RunningConfirmado
1203Dina Lobo10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
1231Gonçalo Tavares10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2095Paulo Certal 10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
1272Mário Silveira10H00M50ESTAROLASConfirmado
1287Rita Machado10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
2096Rui Pécurto10H15M50Dalton Bros RunningConfirmado
1296Antonio Costa10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1300Stephan Koenig10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2097João Nave10H15M35Corredores IntensivosConfirmado
441Pedro Santos10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
449Luis Guilherme10H00M40Insane TeamConfirmado
2098Filipe Oliveira10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
473Rui Lapa10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
513Sílvia Campos10H00F45Correr LouresConfirmado
550Paulo Bénard Guedes10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2099Carlos Oliveira10H15M45Jorcanitas/LeiriVisão Confirmado
560Henrique Rosa10H00M40Artsana TeamConfirmado
568Aurelio Vieira10H00M40Artsana TeamConfirmado
573Nuno Santos10H00M40CARACÓIS DE PEDRAConfirmado
607João Robalo10H00M60Artsana TeamConfirmado
616Filipa Remígio10H00F45Artsana TeamConfirmado
630Gonçalo Ferreira10H00M45Correr LouresConfirmado
665Marta Abrantes10H00F45Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Confirmado
668Rita Vaz10H00F SENCorrer Lisboa Confirmado
677José Esteves10H00M50Artsana TeamConfirmado
703Joao Azedo10H00M60Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
706FRANCOIS RIVIERE10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
714David Azedo10H00M SENAlverca Urban Runners Confirmado
719Cátia Lopes10H00F35Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
777Claudia Saraiva10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
788Pedro Oliveira10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
795Bruno Manha10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
821Nuno Lourenço10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
840Patrícia Madeira10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
842Sonia Rochette 10H00F45TEAMITSUPTOYOUConfirmado
932Ana Sobreiro10H00F45TEAMITSUPTOYOUConfirmado
958Rene Silva10H00M55Happy Family Confirmado
961Cristina Ferreira 10H00F55IndividualConfirmado
968Maria Puga10H00F55O Mundo da CorridaConfirmado
1018Rui Moura10H00M40Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
2100Frédéric Bento10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
1124IZABEL DE OLIVEIRA10H00F40Happy Family Confirmado
1168Cristina Filipe10H00F55Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
1170Paulo Picão10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1199Marco Barros10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1211Vera Ferreira10H00F45UDR Zona AltaConfirmado
1215Carla Carvalho10H00F45Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
1225Bauduino Ferreira10H00M65UDR Zona AltaConfirmado
1232Gonçalo Porêlo10H00M40UDR Zona AltaConfirmado
2101André Filipe10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
1235Teresa Ferreira10H00F65UDR Zona AltaConfirmado
1241Catarina Fontinha10H00F40UDR Zona AltaConfirmado
1248Goncalo Palminha10H00M40CMC Odivelas Confirmado
1259LAURO FILHO10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1325Judite Carpinteiro10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
1331Nuno Frazão10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
334Mariana Pinheiro10H00F40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
339Luís Dixon10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
351Luís Miguel Fonseca10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
372Tito Santos10H00M45VodafoneConfirmado
2102David Pimentel10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
414Joana Gonçalves 10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
421Sofia Ribeiro10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
425Pedro Morais Barbosa10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
442Cláudia Fonseca10H00F35Correr Lisboa Confirmado
445Sergio Vieira10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
476Albino Lopes10H00M40Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
500Carlos Correia10H00M60Running Club Santa CasaConfirmado
2103Filipe Ferreira10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
574Patrícia Marta10H00F45Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
583Patrícia Nunes10H00F40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2104Rui Neves10H15M45GDR Manique de Cima Confirmado
2105Beatriz Antunes Lourenço10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
634Vitor Coimbra10H00M50VodafoneConfirmado
666António Gonçalves10H00M60Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
669Luis Ferreira10H00M45Insane TeamConfirmado
2106Tiago Mineiro10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2107Alexandre Almeida10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2108Jörg Pirrow10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2109António Lousada10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
870Mariana Faria10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
891Pedro Martins10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
991Vitor Cavadas10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1033Filomena Santos10H00F45CMC Odivelas Confirmado
1127Luis Bastos10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
1182Sérgio Cerqueira 10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
310Miguel Campos10H00M45Correr LouresConfirmado
2110Kerstin Dunn10H15F50Sues Road RunnersConfirmado
400Mauro Pinto10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
426Nuno Sousa10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
490Tiago Vila10H00M35ESTAROLASConfirmado
522Tania Cabrito10H00F35CMC Odivelas Confirmado
551Alvaro Fernandes10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
558Oscar Rocha10H00M60Viriathvs Runners ViseuConfirmado
565RENATO PAULETA10H00M55Correr Lisboa Confirmado
569Sofia Fernandes10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
575Carlos França10H00M40CAD a CorrerConfirmado
2111Vivaldo Silva10H15M SENOs Seca AdegasConfirmado
617José Artur Barreiros10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
639Glória Vieira10H00F45CMC Odivelas Confirmado
651Alexandre Sandinha10H00M35Run & Win(e)Confirmado
2112Artur Bernardo10H15M50Dalton Bros RunningConfirmado
708Paulo Freitas10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2942Paulo Soares 10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
815Joana Craveiro10H00F40Clube TAPConfirmado
826Ana Freitas10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
855Afonso Nunes 10H00M60Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
892Hugo Casaca10H00M40FUSION 2 FIGHT TEAMConfirmado
910João Lourenço10H00M60GRCD LeiãoConfirmado
916Miguel Machado10H00M35Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
942Teresa Quaresma10H00F45Serviços Sociais Montepio Confirmado
992Antonio Bras10H00M55brasucasConfirmado
1014Carla Pinto10H00F50brasucasConfirmado
2113Marcos Ferreira10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
1049Nuno Ferreira10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2114Clarice Borges10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
1101Sergio Santos10H00M40EXS TRAIL RUNNING TEAMConfirmado
1110José Levezinho10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1128João Lourenço 10H00M45Corrida das Belas Confirmado
1149Manuel Nobre Baptista10H00M55SS CGDConfirmado
1155Sandra Araújo 10H00F40Corrida das Belas Confirmado
2115LUIS MORGADO10H15M45GMCJamor Confirmado
1200Nuno Ribeiro10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2116Nuno Morgado10H15M45GMCJamor Confirmado
2117Rodrigo Barroso10H15M40Dalton Bros RunningConfirmado
2118Teresa Cardoso10H15F40Serviços Sociais Montepio Confirmado
323Ricardo Ribeiro10H00M35ALPHADEN WOLVES OCRConfirmado
330Carla Quintã 10H00F40TEAMITSUPTOYOUConfirmado
382Albano Silva10H00M50Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
403Nuno Gomes 10H00M45Voltaren i love youConfirmado
2119Joao Goncalves10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
452Roman Romanyuk10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
491Maria Alves10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
536Miguel Lopes10H00M50GEOrunnersConfirmado
2120Luis Afonso10H15M50Strendure Running Team Confirmado
561Alexandre Guerra10H00M45Linda-a-Pastora Sporting ClubeConfirmado
2121Rui Juliao10H15M55GEOrunnersConfirmado
590Cândido Poças10H00M50FIDELIDADE GDCConfirmado
618Miguel Sobral10H00M40Associação GDAKConfirmado
625Maria João Garcia10H00F50Corrida das Belas Confirmado
845GILBERTO GONÇALVES10H00M65CLUBE ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE BELÉMConfirmado
911Susana Rodrigues10H00F50GMCJamor Confirmado
2122André Almeida10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
993Pedro Fernandes10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1191Raquel Fortes10H00F45TEAMITSUPTOYOUConfirmado
1305André Costa10H00M SENCorrer Lisboa Confirmado
1332Tânia Lavra10H00F45TEAMITSUPTOYOUConfirmado
362Anna Vasilyeva10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
496rui valente10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
501EDUARDO NEVES10H00M40CLUBE ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE BELÉMConfirmado
622Filipe Corte Real10H00M55RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
652Vitor Mascarenhas10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
834Sandra Monteiro10H00F45Associação Vale Grande Confirmado
897Joanna Lindley10H00F45Mical RunnersConfirmado
2123João Almeida10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
918Sofia Varandas 10H00F35Artsana TeamConfirmado
920António Jerónimo10H00M40Artsana TeamConfirmado
962Ana Abrunhosa10H00F50Associação Vale Grande Confirmado
1145Diogo Leite10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1216Bruno Oliveira10H00M40GRCD LeiãoConfirmado
1242Paulo Moutinho10H00M50H-Garra a Lebre !!!Confirmado
2124Daniel Alvarenga10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2125Rui Nunes10H15M65IndividualConfirmado
462Jaime Lamego 10H00M60UMA TeamConfirmado
604Luisa Rebordão10H00F35Correr Lisboa Confirmado
695Elisabete Maria 10H00F50CMC Odivelas Confirmado
704Carla Marques10H00F45À pala da cuecaConfirmado
709carla cerqueira10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
720Luís Nunes10H00M45Grupeta Running TeamConfirmado
732Diogo Santo10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
751Luís Ribeiro10H00M45Associação Vale Grande Confirmado
2126Pedro Henriques10H15M45PipeflyConfirmado
866Moises Rodrigues10H00M60Correr Lisboa Confirmado
1069Francisco dos Santos10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
1080Kim McDonald10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
1091Vítor Pereira10H00M50RUN4FREEConfirmado
1132VIRGÍNIA PEREIRA10H00F55RUN4FREE1Confirmado
1169Nuno Fontes10H00M35ARRIBASConfirmado
2127Maria Sousa10H15F45GRCD LeiãoConfirmado
1333Pedro Vilela10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2128Rui Dias10H15M45Pi-Linha RunnersConfirmado
324Carlos Nunes10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
354Rui Lima10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
363Pedro Gavinhos10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
366Mathew Gilbert10H00M35Team TASISConfirmado
373Rodrigo Carmo10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
385Kristen Pinto10H00F45Team TASISConfirmado
446Francisco Paulos10H00M45BandidosConfirmado
2129Ricardo Silva10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
463Sandra Alves10H00F45EXS TRAIL RUNNING TEAMConfirmado
508Maria Inês Oliveira10H00F SENLama SoltaConfirmado
579Pedro Maia10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
584Ricardo Valadares10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
597Mário Gaspar 10H00M55Correr Lisboa Confirmado
626Beatriz Rubin10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
653Beatriz Napolitano10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
696César Almeida10H00M35Bobadelas Running TeamConfirmado
736Joao colaco10H00M50CARACÓIS DE PEDRAConfirmado
752Nuno Fernandes10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
787António Roque 10H00M35CARACÓIS DE PEDRAConfirmado
2130Graça Roldão10H15F55Os TugasConfirmado
835José Gouveia10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
2131Patricia Falcão10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2132Fernando Maia10H15M50CROSSVELHOTESConfirmado
1002Abílio Campos10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1066Tito Nascimento10H00M40Elite RunnersConfirmado
1075Paulo Chaves10H00M45CDM-MariensesRunnersConfirmado
1081Fábio Portela10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1102Paula Chaves10H00F45CDM-MariensesRunnersConfirmado
1111Sara Portela10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
1133Patrícia Nunes10H00F35Elite RunnersConfirmado
2133Claudia Faria10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
1156Sergio Frade10H00M45eMTB WeekendsConfirmado
1161Hugo Matos10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1194João Chaves10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2134Rui Santos 10H15M45Correr em Évora Confirmado
2135Cláudia Pepe10H15F45Correr em Évora Confirmado
1263Katharina Silva10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
1320Luís Sousa10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
408Inês Lagoa10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
504Sandra Martins10H00F454 ao KmConfirmado
523Daniel Dias10H00M40TrepaTrilhos Trail TeamConfirmado
602Nuno Duarte10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2136Renato Saragoça10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
673Carlos Nabica10H00M55DUO RUN SIntraConfirmado
681Fabio Castro10H00M35Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
780Víctor Sánchez 10H00M40Correlindes de Cebreros Confirmado
784Bruno Amann10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
789Lena Funke10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
799Bruno Carvalho10H00M35FIDELIDADE GDCConfirmado
836Ricardo Pacheco10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
912FABIANA BAZBUZ10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
921Victor Ribeiro10H00M60EODConfirmado
974Celso Ferreira10H00M SENDELOITTEConfirmado
2137Danielle Korshak10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
1070Márcio José 10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1076Mário Sá10H00M40Treino Personalizado com Mário SáConfirmado
1095Ricardo Nogueira10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1103Vitor Pereira10H00M60EODConfirmado
1113Miguel Amaral10H00M45OAKLEY TEAMConfirmado
1162Sara Lourenço 10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
1183Natacha Mouco10H00F SENRun & Win(e)Confirmado
1204Jorge Vaz10H00M45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2138Noel Franco10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
1236João Pinto10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2139Daniel Dias10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
1249Carlos Monteiro10H00M50DUO RUN SIntraConfirmado
1253Hugo Domingues 10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1267Ricardo Rodrigues10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1279Rute Galvão10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
1284Nuno Carrasco10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1293Luis Jose10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1301Jorge Borges10H00M50Mary's MealsConfirmado
1316Daniel Enes10H00M35Monsanto Running Team Confirmado
315tomas avelar 10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2140João Sotomayor10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
393Antonio Branco10H00M60IndividualConfirmado
2141Lurdes Silva10H15F50Os TugasConfirmado
509Daniela Carvalho10H00F45Guerreiros do Rio Confirmado
532Manuel Guerreiro10H00M65Guerreiros do Rio Confirmado
552Nuno Mota10H00M35Run & Win(e)Confirmado
2142Ilda Oliveira 10H15F45HopeConfirmado
2143Carlos Mendes10H15M45HopeConfirmado
710Ricardo Faria10H00M45Linda-a-Pastora Sporting ClubeConfirmado
800Ricardo Maia10H00M45TEAMITSUPTOYOUConfirmado
807João Pedro Gameiro10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
832Sebastiaan Zwezerijnen10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
846Maria Oliveira 10H00F55IndividualConfirmado
884Paulo Esteves10H00M35SalamandrecosConfirmado
2144Francesco Rodondi10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
949Alexandre Rodrigues10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
972Andres Burgos10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
994Ana Pereira 10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
1006Elisabete Jesus10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
2145Tito Henriques10H15M45PipeflyConfirmado
1050Angus Thomson10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
1061Rita Azevedo10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
1092João Antunes10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1096Nuno Esperança 10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1134Marco Martins10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1207Pedro Pereira10H00M40Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
2146Dulce Reis10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
1233Eduardo Aleixo10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
378Ana Cristina Vieira Dantas10H00F40ACNPNConfirmado
608Fernando nunes dos Santos10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2147Nikolaos Lemonis10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
635Hugo Pelica10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
790Pedro Correia10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
871Rosa Reis10H00F65IndividualConfirmado
887Daniel Pinto10H00M SENBrrnightrunnersConfirmado
898Sandra Santos10H00F40Masters RunnersConfirmado
913Adilia Rosa10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
933Lígia Figueiredo10H00F SENÀ pala da cuecaConfirmado
940joao goncalves10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2148Diogo Rocha10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
951Ricardo Magalhães10H00M35OutSystems Confirmado
963MIGUEL SALVADOR10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
965Mário Anjo10H00M55ANJO & MENDESConfirmado
973António Marques10H00M SENTrio de TrásConfirmado
975Diogo Figueira10H00M SENRunners for Health Team - PortimãoConfirmado
986Fernando Vicente10H00M55MTBA Confirmado
1019Pedro Figueiredo10H00M452PIPOS Confirmado
1031Nuno Alves10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1036Gessina Mendes10H00F50ANJO & MENDESConfirmado
1046Joana Salvador10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
1062Tiago Peralta10H00M40Amigos do Atletismo de MafraConfirmado
1114Hanna Andersson10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
2149Aníbal Fernandes10H15M45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
1273Joao Adegas10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2150Inês Dias10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2151Tiago Costa10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
325Nuno Sobral10H00M45Vara Trail RunningConfirmado
340Vitor Hugo10H00M40Vara Trail RunningConfirmado
345Ana Videira10H00F SENCorrer Lisboa Confirmado
347Nuno Sousa10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
355Nuno Francisco10H00M45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
374Pedro Reis10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
379Luis Quaresma10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
389Den Chuang10H00M SENTeam El Comandante Confirmado
2152Susan Steinhofel10H15F65Sues Road RunnersConfirmado
404Hugo Santos10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
409Pedro Gonçalves10H00M40#Meu PT obrigou-me a vir!Confirmado
415Mauricio Oliveira10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2153Anthony Doody10H15M35Run Forrest RunConfirmado
2154Alice Martins10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
431Fernando Grave 10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
436Paulo Justina10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2155Ricardo Arraias 10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2156Sam Miller10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
2157Sandra Alves10H15F50Run Forrest RunConfirmado
2158César Correia10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
453Ana Neto10H00F40Linda-a-Pastora Sporting ClubeConfirmado
2159Telmo Maravilha 10H15M35Ideias do LopesConfirmado
2160Marco Lopes10H15M35Ideias do LopesConfirmado
477Tiago Van Zeller10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2161Miguel Redmont10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
510Pedro Ferreira10H00M40Grupo Desportivo BarcarenaConfirmado
529Fábio Martins10H00M35Grupo Desportivo BarcarenaConfirmado
2162Gonçalo Sousa10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
553Ricardo Ferreira10H00M35Grupo Desportivo BarcarenaConfirmado
566Carlos Pena10H00M50Grupo Excursionista "Os Económicos"Confirmado
605Maria Veloso10H00F65IndividualConfirmado
640Rui Vilao10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
699David Roberts10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
2163André Alves10H15M40RAN WineConfirmado
2164Luís Gomes10H15M40SS CGDConfirmado
2165Pedro Pires10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
756Ângelo Geraldo10H00M SENNesha Hop & Run TeamConfirmado
2166Filipe Pinheiro10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
801João Cunha10H00M35CARACÓIS DE PEDRAConfirmado
811Luís Sardinha10H00M SENNesha Hop & Run TeamConfirmado
847Fernando Costa10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2167Rui Parreira10H15M55CF Os BelenensesConfirmado
879Paulo Mateus10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2168David Pinheiro10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
893Filipa Francisco10H00F45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
922Henrique Ferreira10H00M40Correr QueluzConfirmado
928ELisabete SiLva10H00F35À pala da cuecaConfirmado
2169Nuno Moniz10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
964Paulo Oliveira10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
966Manuel Sousa Dias10H00M50NAV RunnersConfirmado
1176João Mota10H00M45Associação 20km de Almeirim Confirmado
356João Dias Ferreira10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2170m Domingues10H15F55SS CGDConfirmado
603Hugo Novais10H00M45RunSintraConfirmado
2171Pedro Loureiro10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
715Filipe Alves10H00M SENARCD MendigaConfirmado
724Duarte Costa10H00M35Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e UnificaçãoConfirmado
808Rui Santos10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
843Nuno da Silva10H00M SENNesha Hop & Run TeamConfirmado
863Luis Abreu10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
981Paulo Espanhol10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1041Luís Revés10H00M45CCD SiemensConfirmado
2172André Pinheiro10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
1071Rui Silva10H00M SENNesha Hop & Run TeamConfirmado
1150humberto borges10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
1180rodrigo deus10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1256catarina rodrigo10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
2173Maria Bello10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
1334Sergio Marques10H00M45Voltaren i love youConfirmado
2174Miguel Ferrinho10H15M50Pés de ChumboConfirmado
2175Nadia Miranda10H15F45RAN WineConfirmado
2176Pedro Pires10H15M50Pés de ChumboConfirmado
386Brett Meyer10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2177Lourenco Sampaio10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
468Isabel Portugal10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
530Paulo Caldeira10H00M40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
654Francisco Garnel10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
658Xhervelle Chantal 10H00F50A Natureza Ensina Confirmado
682Carla Santos10H00F40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
700Paulo Silva10H00M40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2178Pedro Costa10H15M50Pés de ChumboConfirmado
2179António Lima 10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2180João Garcia10H15M50Pés de ChumboConfirmado
781Ana Almeida10H00F45TORREIRA RUNNERSConfirmado
1362BRUNO CLARO10H00M40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2181Inês Ferrinho10H15F SENPés de ChumboConfirmado
880Daniel Guerreiro10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
923Luísa Ralha10H00F60RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
969Filipa Reis10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
2182Altino Cunha10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2183Cristina Calafate10H15F55Tartarugas Solidárias Confirmado
1097vitor martins10H00M60Tãlentos Team Confirmado
1104Etelvina Paulino10H00F60OCR Portugal LabConfirmado
1177catarina carreira10H00F SENLinda-a-Pastora Sporting ClubeConfirmado
1195Nicola Hallett-Campbell10H00F45TRMConfirmado
2184Wallace Magalhães10H15M35Bacon & PancetaConfirmado
1217João Perneco10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1250Hugo Dourado10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1260Angie Hickson10H00F40TRMConfirmado
2185Magda Ribeiro 10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
357António Vicêncio10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2186Sara Dias10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
443Helena Santareno10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
450Paulo Ruivo10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
492Catarina Távora10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
497Olga Cunha10H00F45ACNPNConfirmado
514José Massuça10H00M50Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
570Ricardo Pinto10H00M40ACNPNConfirmado
585Rui Sarmento10H00M40ACNPNConfirmado
595Tiago Louro10H00M352600TRConfirmado
613Elisabete Carvalho10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
686Anna Bielova10H00F35Correr Lisboa Confirmado
743Nuno Barruncho 10H00M40Corrida noturna parque das nações Confirmado
753Maria João Ferreira Custódio 10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
833Pedro Simões10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2187Miguel Dias10H15M45SS CGDConfirmado
860Filipe Gonçalves 10H00M40Trilhos do CostumeConfirmado
885Candice McMillan10H00F40TRMConfirmado
924Filipe Moreira10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
945Armando Cid10H00M60Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
952Sofia Pinho10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
959João Leitão10H00M35Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
970Jacqueline Meyer10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
982MARIA PEREIRA10H00F55ACNPNConfirmado
995Rui Almeida10H00M50Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
999Vitor Martins10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1021Helena Nunes 10H00F55ACNPNConfirmado
1032Ana Inácio 10H00F50ACNPNConfirmado
1053Isilda Rabasquinho 10H00F55ACNPNConfirmado
1098Patrícia Fernandes 10H00F50Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
1115Cristina Ferreira10H00F55ACNPNConfirmado
1140Sebastião Soares10H00M SENSargo pardoConfirmado
2188Mariana Sarmento10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
1157João Fernandes10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1196MARIO PIRES10H00M60IndividualConfirmado
1251Paulo Gonçalves 10H00M55Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
2189Raque Fortunato10H15F45Corridas de MadrugadaConfirmado
358Adriana Roque10H00F35Tartarugas Solidárias Confirmado
364Rozires Garcia10H00F40Tartarugas Solidárias Confirmado
367Hugo Hugo10H00M45Falcões SelvagensConfirmado
451Fernando Marques10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
469António Santos Costa10H00M55Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
505Nuno Caldeirinha10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2190Pedro Gonçalves10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
524Mireia Sarlé10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
2191Diogo Goncalves10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2192Sara Fragoso Malato Campos10H15F45Família MCConfirmado
541Maria Alves10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
598Gustavo Soares10H00M50EHConfirmado
2193José Campos10H15M60Família MCConfirmado
641Vasco Ramos10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2194Joana Malato Campos10H15F SENFamília MCConfirmado
782Gustavo Garcia10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
791Miguel Garcia10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2195Jorge Santana10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2196Antonio Teixeira Duarte10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
873Pedro Gonçalves 10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
899Ricardo Mendes10H00M45MODAFOCAConfirmado
971Miguel Ferreira10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
987Pedro Cabrita10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2197Bruno Figueiredo 10H15M40De Mal a Pior!Confirmado
1016André Cardoso10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1072ALVARO PINTO10H00M65Real AcademiaConfirmado
2198maria simoes10H15F50CLUBE ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE BELÉMConfirmado
1119Márcio Rodrigues10H00M40Amigos do Atletismo de MafraConfirmado
2199Cristina Januário10H15F45Corridas de MadrugadaConfirmado
2200Jorge Duarte10H15M45Corridas de MadrugadaConfirmado
1163Mónica Rocha10H00F45Europcar Mobility GroupConfirmado
1164Helder Pinto10H00M45Porto de Mós a CorrerConfirmado
1171Ana Santos10H00F60Porto de Mós a CorrerConfirmado
1181luisa landeiro10H00F50SS CGDConfirmado
1218Olga Borges10H00F45SS CGDConfirmado
1237Mafalda Tomás Santos 10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
1243Ricardo Firmino 10H00M45MOSHTRIBEConfirmado
2201Arno Kienbacher10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2202Carla Aranha10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
2203José Pinto10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
311Edgar Pascoal10H00M40VodafoneConfirmado
335Paulo Silvério10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
370Paulo Reis10H00M50HYPERIONConfirmado
390Sandra Inácio 10H00F50ACNPNConfirmado
394Clive Saffery10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
405Jacqui Saffery 10H00F60IndividualConfirmado
416Carlos Cagica10H00M55CCD SiemensConfirmado
454Sónia Quintas10H00F45CCD SiemensConfirmado
464Marija Mozga10H00F SENWarsaw International Triathlon ClubConfirmado
470Edmundo Costa10H00M60CCD SiemensConfirmado
478Marco Lopes10H00M45CCD SiemensConfirmado
1023Carla Santos10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
1317Ana Parracho10H00F55CCD SiemensConfirmado
482Alexandre Silvestre10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
554Ricardo Nunes10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2204Amadeu Carvalho10H15M55Bruxos Runners Confirmado
1223Gabriel Fernandes10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1312Daniel Silva10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2205Amanda Foo-Ryland10H15F55IndividualConfirmado
417Michael Lysko10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
422Paulo Vieira10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
458Simone Silva-Lysko10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
642Sandra Leite 10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
2206Filipe Lopes10H15M352600TRConfirmado
2207Hugo Miguel Oliveira Silva10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
978Natalia Bedim10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
2208Luciana Battini10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2209Pedro Boléo-Tomé 10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
1313Carlos Marinho10H00M40CDCRdosCTTConfirmado
317Filipe Teixeira10H00M SENCDCRdosCTTConfirmado
336Ricardo Ramos 10H00M45CDCRdosCTTConfirmado
352Esmeraldo Gonçalves10H00M50CDCRdosCTTConfirmado
359Sandra Gonçalves10H00F45CDCRdosCTTConfirmado
455Luís Santos10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
747Ricardo Santiago 10H00M40Funny Tours Lisboa Confirmado
805Patricia Jesus10H00F SENAlverca Urban Runners Confirmado
861Ricardo Rodrigues10H00M45MODAFOCAConfirmado
2210Waleria Costa10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
341Sandra Gil10H00F45Funny Tours Lisboa Confirmado
2211Fernando Suzano10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
571Ricardo Gonçalves10H00M40Eu e TuConfirmado
2212Rui Gonçalves 10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
655Miguel Frazao10H00M50SS CGDConfirmado
721Nuno Patraquim10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2213Alireza Akbarizare10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
769Rui Fernandes10H00M50Clube Olímpico de OeirasConfirmado
890António Pinharanda10H00M65RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
925Carla Rosa10H00F45Eu e TuConfirmado
375Milene Batista10H00F40CCD SiemensConfirmado
395Sonia Palma10H00F40CCD SiemensConfirmado
459Eduardo Moreira10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
511Pedro Nabais10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
519Carlos Ferreira10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2214Ana de Almeida10H15F SENCloudy RunnersConfirmado
2215Filipa Caleiro10H15F SENCloudy RunnersConfirmado
2216Tomás Rosendo10H15M SENCloudy RunnersConfirmado
2217Sandra Santos10H15F40De Mal a Pior!Confirmado
660Antonio Alves10H00M60LX MARRIOTTConfirmado
678João Nunes10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
711Mário Silva10H00M60GEOrunnersConfirmado
744Nuno Costa10H00M45Free Runners/IDentPrint Confirmado
748JORGE GUERREIRO10H00M45LX MARRIOTTConfirmado
770RUI GASPAR10H00M65LX MARRIOTTConfirmado
2218Thiago Marins10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
823Maxime Leclercq10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
857Ricardo Matos10H00M40ALPHADEN WOLVES OCRConfirmado
864Mário Sousa10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
888Vania Morais10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
917Sara Granjo10H00F35DELOITTEConfirmado
943fabio freitas10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2219Jamille Carlos10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
996Teresa Simões10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
1099Gabriel Xavier10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1125Célia Sousa10H00F45GDCTINCMConfirmado
1146Cristina Rainha10H00F55GDCTINCMConfirmado
316Teresa Silva10H00F65RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
318Luis Silva10H00M35Nesha Hop & Run TeamConfirmado
486Anabela Moreira10H00F50Correr QueluzConfirmado
542Pedro Rasteiro 10H00M45Tãlentos Team Confirmado
559Ana Paula Gonçalves10H00F55Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
586Higino Silva10H00M55Correr QueluzConfirmado
729Maria Nélia Pinto10H00F55Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
733Luis Figueira10H00M45GRCD LeiãoConfirmado
757João Pinto10H00M55Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
2220Margarida Colares10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2221Vítor Martins10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2222Rui Jorge10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
929Sérgio Costa10H00M35Grupo Desportivo BarcarenaConfirmado
979Laura Grilo10H00F35CLUBE PRAÇAS DA ARMADAConfirmado
2223João Góis10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
1151Miguel Barreto10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1172António Serra10H00M60Évora Night RunnersConfirmado
1184Ricardo Ladislau10H00M45GDCTINCMConfirmado
2224António Schwalbach10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2225Joao Correia10H15M40Cloudy RunnersConfirmado
327Nuno Silva10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
337Alain Alves10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2226João Costa 10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
410Antonio Correia10H00M40Estoril PraiaConfirmado
437Sebastian Mazur10H00M SENCCD SiemensConfirmado
2227André Sabino10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2228MANUEL ALMEIDA10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
502Marta Teias10H00F40Corrida das Belas Confirmado
512Ricardo Carvalho10H00M40Corrida das Belas Confirmado
515Sérgio Clemente10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2229Daniel Mattos10H15M40SS CGDConfirmado
2230Christoph Hubmayer 10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
765Nuno Jorge10H00M40Ladrões do Sado Team ACA Trail Running Confirmado
802Messias Azevedo10H00M50Ladrões do Sado Team ACA Trail Running Confirmado
988Cidália Carvalheiro 10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
1020Filipe Salvadinho10H00M40GD O Independente - BarreiroConfirmado
1037Syllas Augustus Marinho Moreira 10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1077Ricky Shah10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2231Milton Perpétua 10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
1116Sergio Martins10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1208André Martins10H00M SENCCD SiemensConfirmado
1224Paulo Figueiredo10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1257Gonçalo Figueiredo10H00M40Bruxos Runners Confirmado
1288Luis Monteiro10H00M50Clube Novo BancoConfirmado
319Filipe Rocha10H00M SENSAF - Special Athlete ForceConfirmado
406João Guégués10H00M55SS CGDConfirmado
411Maria Nunes10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
474Miguel Labisa10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
525João Sardinha10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
533André Reis10H00M45Monsanto Running Team Confirmado
537Manuel Sardinha10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
576Ricardo Callaça10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2232António Dinis10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
874Claudio Rebelo10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
900carlos lima10H00M50A Natureza Ensina Confirmado
902João Bandeira10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
934Tiago Azevedo10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
938Tomás Gonçalves10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1335Jorge Ferreira10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
516João Branco10H00M40Amigos do Atletismo de MafraConfirmado
670Sofia Pereira10H00F45TEAMITSUPTOYOUConfirmado
749Sheila Azevedo10H00F40Treino Personalizado com Mário SáConfirmado
827Nelson Ferreira10H00M SENSAF - Special Athlete ForceConfirmado
867Hugo Martins10H00M45Correr LouresConfirmado
914Joao Silva10H00M45Atletas QGozoConfirmado
2233Jose Ferreira10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
953Alexandre Nunes10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1054Nuno Rosa10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1336Iolanda Batista10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
365Pedro Pombo10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
380Piedade Costa 10H00F55IndividualConfirmado
396Joana Pombo10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
460André Ribeiro 10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
631Victor Manuel de Oliveira Medina10H00M45Os TripeirosConfirmado
643João Carlos De Carvalho Barbas10H00M55Os TripeirosConfirmado
674José João Rocha Alexandrino10H00M55Os TripeirosConfirmado
2234José Gomes10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
792Bruno Rendeiro10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
828Daniel Leão10H00M40Alhandra Sporting ClubeConfirmado
894Luis Reis10H00M45Masters RunnersConfirmado
935Ligia Reis10H00F50Masters RunnersConfirmado
1055Tiago Esteves10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1152Ana Soeiro 10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
1219Daniel Rentschler10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2235Fabrizio Gritti10H15M55Osa Valmadrera Confirmado
2236Maria Piera Poletti10H15F55Osa Valmadrera Confirmado
2237Maria Benquerença10H15F45ARCD Venda da Luísa Confirmado
507João Barral10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
520Érica Cabral10H00F35GDCTINCMConfirmado
580Annabelle VASSEUR10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
2238Vaqueiro Fernando 10H15M40DT Confirmado
656João Costa10H00M50XXXConfirmado
661Aurelio Araujo10H00M50XXXConfirmado
691Joana Vinagre10H00F SENClube atletismo de Sintra Confirmado
989Vitor Rodrigues10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1022Tiago Sobreiro10H00M40PDVConfirmado
1038Isabel Conceição10H00F40Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
1051Sílvia Gomes10H00F45MTBA Confirmado
1158Talita Cristina Pereira Cano10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
1252rui pastor10H00M50PASTOR RACINGConfirmado
2239Nuno Rocha10H15M SENLadrões do Sado Team ACA Trail Running Confirmado
381Bruno Henriques10H00M SENClube das GazelasConfirmado
387Sofia Reis10H00F SENClube das GazelasConfirmado
427Cláudio Francisco10H00M SENMDR RUNNERSConfirmado
2240José Basílio Simões10H15M55ARCD Venda da Luísa Confirmado
599Francisco Almeida10H00M SENBem RijoConfirmado
2241Giovanni Tononi10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
785Pedro Ribeiro10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2242Ricardo Luiz10H15M40OutSystems Confirmado
2243Ângela Bernardes10H15F35RicBec Runners Confirmado
2244Pedro Quadrio10H15M50Bruxos Runners Confirmado
2245John Carson10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2246miguel leal10H15M60magnificosConfirmado
2247Inês Sanches10H15F35magnificosConfirmado
2248Miguel Pereira10H15M35magnificosConfirmado
2249miguel sanches10H15M65magnificosConfirmado
2250Jorge Lobo10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
587Pedro Correia 10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
609Daniel Lousada10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
623Carlos Rodrigues 10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
644Diogo Bobone10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2251Simona Faktorová10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2252Pedro Nobre10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
796Ana Silva10H00F SENCrossfitSadoConfirmado
848David Zemke10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1007Filipe Marques10H00M SENCrossfitSadoConfirmado
2253Amanda Silva10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
1220João Mineiro 10H00M35JFMassagista Confirmado
2254RICARDO Silva10H15M35RicBec Runners Confirmado
1326Gabriela Moreno 10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
428tiago encarnacao10H00M SENPowerlab - LisboaConfirmado
2255Andreia Silva10H15F SEN#aRitaSaiMaisCedoConfirmado
2256Diogo Pimentinha10H15M SEN#aRitaSaiMaisCedoConfirmado
2257Carlos Patrão10H15M40Soure MovConfirmado
2258Rita Silva10H15F SEN#aRitaSaiMaisCedoConfirmado
2259Nuno Neto10H15M35#aRitaSaiMaisCedoConfirmado
2260Jorge Carpalhoso10H15M55Jorcanitas/LeiriVisão Confirmado
683Luis Lopes10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
725Célia Catarino 10H00F55Correr Lisboa Confirmado
758Guida Tralhão10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
766Laura Riordan10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
771Vasco Tomas10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2261sebastiao guerra10H15M35MitiConfirmado
816João Santos 10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2262Elsa Carrilho 10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
1008Miguel San-Payo10H00M60RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
1011Linda Bouaziz 10H00F SENWITCConfirmado
2263Ricardo Pedrosa10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2264madalena cluny10H15F35MitiConfirmado
1105LUIS SILVA10H00M60ASSOCIACAO DIABETICOS AÇORESConfirmado
2265emmanuel girondo10H15M50Olimpia PercibilleiraConfirmado
1126Paulo Ferreira10H00M50Correr Lisboa Confirmado
1153Pedro Valente10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2266Filipa Motta10H15F35Pupilos do DNConfirmado
2267Jorge Martins10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
368Manuel Vieira10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
391Duarte Cacela10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
479Daniel Martins10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
483José Padre Eterno10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
487Cristina Antunes10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
498Susana Moleirinho10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
2268Manuela Guerreiro10H15F55SalamandrecosConfirmado
526Ruben Ramos10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
662Ernesto Pereira10H00M40FÁTIMA TRAIL TEAMConfirmado
2269Rafael Figueiredo10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
730Helio Godinho10H00M45Europcar Mobility GroupConfirmado
759Bruno Silva10H00M40Europcar Mobility GroupConfirmado
772Catarina Cezanne10H00F SENMitiConfirmado
812Francisco Santos10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
817Joao Martins10H00M45RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
822Guilherme Moreira10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2270Evelin Farias10H15F SENRunFunConfirmado
954Teresa Sepúlveda10H00F40Clube Oriental de LisboaConfirmado
976Miguel Truninger10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
983Sara Leitão10H00F45ESTAROLASConfirmado
2271Jorge Beja Neves10H15M60Família Beja e LeitãoConfirmado
2272NUNO MORGADO10H15M40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2273Mário Rui Simões 10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2274Joao SILVA10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2275Pedro Oliveira10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
946Ricardo Silva10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1058Luís Campos10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1073Romeu Carvalho10H00M35roda dianteiraConfirmado
1120JOSE MEXIA DE ALMEIDA10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2276Pedro Namora10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
1159Humberto Marcolini10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1277Tristan Letellier10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1280Quentin Warembourg10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1306Tiago Terebentino10H00M SENADCTConfirmado
412Alix Cagnin10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
461Pedro Oliveira 10H00M40OutSystems Olímpico de OeirasConfirmado
2277Rui Miguel Ivo Lopes10H15M50Correr Lisboa Confirmado
471Rose Sassarrao10H00F40OutSystems Olímpico de OeirasConfirmado
480Magda Lourenço10H00F50OutSystems Olímpico de OeirasConfirmado
591Vitor Lopes10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
600Rui Marques10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
632Lorenzo Bignone10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2278Hugo Mateus10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
783João Costa10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1063Henrique Santos10H00M SENAssociação Vale Grande Confirmado
1067Ricardo Victor10H00M35Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
1121Rui Pedro Silva10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1141Stanislav Solohub10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2279João Soares10H15M55Sete MaresConfirmado
2280Margarida Forte10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
1212Ricardo Veiga10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1285Natalie Huhn10H00F SENCorrer Lisboa Confirmado
1321João Godinho10H00M40TanagraConfirmado
1327Tiago Rodrigues10H00M SENTanagraConfirmado
2281Sebastian Parente 10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
320Rogério Oliveira10H00M40TanagraConfirmado
338Jose Bravo10H00M45QuenianosConfirmado
348Gabriel Moreira10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
360Oleksandr Zayats10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2282Hugo Martins10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
397Ricardo Nascimento10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
438José Manuel Félix10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
521Pedro Estanislau10H00M40Artsana TeamConfirmado
527Fernando Costa10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
555Tim Surmont10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
572Kathryn Hinton10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
2283Diogo Pereira10H15M35PilinhasConfirmado
619Samuel Djavidnia10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
636Inês Carraça10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
645Antonio Teixeira10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
692Pedro Cruzinha10H00M50GRCD LeiãoConfirmado
737Paulo Caetano10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
750Silvério Correia 10H00M55Grupo Desportivo Santander TottaConfirmado
754Rui Machinho10H00M45Grupo Desportivo Santander TottaConfirmado
760Ricardo Menino10H00M SENGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaConfirmado
773Pedro Santos10H00M50Grupo Desportivo Santander TottaConfirmado
778João Frazão10H00M40Grupo Desportivo Santander TottaConfirmado
793Sandra Duarte10H00F40Grupo Desportivo Santander TottaConfirmado
797Luis Gomes10H00M45Grupo Desportivo Santander TottaConfirmado
809Paulo Alves10H00M45Grupo Desportivo Santander TottaConfirmado
813carlos goncalves10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
865Fábio Dias10H00M50Grupo Desportivo Santander TottaConfirmado
909Pedro Miguel Rodrigues10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2284Ana Rodrigues10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2285Pedro Ferreira10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
1226José António Ferreira dos Santos10H00M50Grupo Desportivo Santander TottaConfirmado
2286Jorge Salgueiro10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2287Sergio Rebelo10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
624Álvaro Ferreira10H00M55Trilhos do CostumeConfirmado
2288juliana lima10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
1024José Pedro Dias10H00M40StarfishConfirmado
2289Joana Pinheiro 10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
1089Aleksandr Igonkin10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2290Aleksei Belov10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
1238Michael Wilkinson10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1302Pedro Carvalho10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2291Sofia Botas10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2292Elisabete Santos10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2293Ana Cruz10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2294Alexandra Inês10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
488Tomás Costa10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2295Daniel Martins10H15M SENUnidos no CalvárioConfirmado
2296João Freitas 10H15M SENUnidos no CalvárioConfirmado
2297André Abrantes10H15M SENUnidos no CalvárioConfirmado
2298Rodrigo Rodrigues10H15M SENUnidos no CalvárioConfirmado
761Nuno Júlio10H00M50Estoril PraiaConfirmado
829Alexandra Ribeiro10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
2299Pedro Clemente 10H15M SENUnidos no CalvárioConfirmado
955Maria Verdasca10H00F45Évora Night RunnersConfirmado
2300Sofia Felisberto10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2301João Rosa Luz10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2302Cátia Rodrigues 10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2303José Leitão10H15M55Família Beja e LeitãoConfirmado
2304David Leitão10H15M SENFamília Beja e LeitãoConfirmado
2305Pedro Queiroz10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
1289Rui Marques10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2306Raquel De Jesus 10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
592Octavio miguel10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
610João Gama10H00M SENCaravelaConfirmado
614Vladimir Pasekunov10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
646Oleh Barbul10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2307Steve Prazeres10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
716Pedro Dias10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
722Jason Simoes10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
755Hugo Marques10H00M35Los primosConfirmado
2308Nuno Fernandes10H15M50ATIVO Team Running | Correr na VilaConfirmado
2309Marian Rad10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
814Duarte Miragaia10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
824William Brooks10H00M SENTeam TASISConfirmado
849José Tavares10H00M50Correr Lisboa Confirmado
850Moises Pires10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
856Mariana Monteiro10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
875Nuno Carepa10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
903Diogo Sousa10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
930Claire Lallemand10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
947Vitor Esteves10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2310Nuno Geada10H15M50EHConfirmado
967Marta Antas10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
2311António José Gaspar Pombinho10H15M65IndividualConfirmado
2312André Domingues10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2313Ricardo Freire10H15M40PRDConfirmado
2314Eduardo Bras10H15M45EHConfirmado
2315Ricardo Barata10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2316João Pinto10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
1064Luis Neves10H00M45White HillConfirmado
1078António Abrantes10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
1107Guadalupe Solis10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
2317Joana Chumbo10H15F SENClube das GazelasConfirmado
1135Luis Sabino10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1154Luís Silva10H00M SENClube das GazelasConfirmado
1160João Lourenço10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1192LUIS GODINHO10H00M50Clube VodafoneConfirmado
1221Rui Pereira 10H00M35Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2318Sandra Santos 10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
342Inês Ferreira10H00F SENClube das GazelasConfirmado
2319Ana António10H15F40Grupo Desportivo DianaConfirmado
2320Teresa Alves10H15F55A C R Vimeiro Confirmado
418Tozé Monteiro10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
432Bruno Ferreira10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
447Pedro Barros10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2321Susana Santos10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
528Paula Matos10H00F55Dor de BurroConfirmado
538Francisco Arbués10H00M55Dor de BurroConfirmado
2322Sandro Almeida10H15M45TASCA RUNNERS Confirmado
562Paulo Ivas10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
611José P Q Soares10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2323Vera Ramos10H15F SENA C R Vimeiro Confirmado
637Rui Lacerda10H00M50Associação Vale Grande Confirmado
2324Ricardo Nascimento10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
671Nuno Santos10H00M50GDCTINCMConfirmado
2325Rui Rato10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
687joan cortina10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2326jose lopes10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
712André Beja 10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2327Vanda Charrua10H15F40Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemor-O-NovoConfirmado
774Margarida Sapateiro10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
2328Goncalo Pinheiro10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
841Daniel Caixinha10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
844Eucinário Pinheiro10H00M55FIDELIDADE GDCConfirmado
858Marcelo Cardeira10H00M50Linda-a-Pastora Sporting ClubeConfirmado
876Nayara Pinheiro10H00F SENFIDELIDADE GDCConfirmado
881Pedro Santos10H00M40Lama SoltaConfirmado
2329Andre Pereira10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2330André Castanho10H15M35Baden Powell TeamConfirmado
1025Paulo Caldas10H00M SENCorrer QueluzConfirmado
2331Océane Fernandes10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
1039Pedro Barata10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1086Luis Miguel10H00M45Juventude Desportiva do CarvalhalConfirmado
2332RAFAEL MURTA10H15M35CLUBE ACCENTUREConfirmado
2333Sergio Pinheiro 10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
1142João Baltazar10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2334João Alpendre10H15M50SwimrunnersConfirmado
1185Elisa Gonçalves10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
1197ANTÓNIO COSTA10H00M60CAABConfirmado
1227Fabiano Pereira10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2335Carlos Santos10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2336Diogo Pereira10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2337Cristina Gabriel10H15F40SS CGDConfirmado
2338Paulo Figueiredo10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
383João Lopes10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
398JOSÉ MELLO10H00M65IndividualConfirmado
2339Ana Santos10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
456ORLANDO LOUREIRO10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2340Aline Santos10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2341João Alpendre10H15M SENSwimrunnersConfirmado
2342Miguel Alpendre10H15M SENSwimrunnersConfirmado
563André Silva10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
581Luis Pascoal10H00M SENMDR RUNNERSConfirmado
588David Casimiro 10H00M SENMDR RUNNERSConfirmado
667Marília RIBEIRO10H00F35Tokandar Confirmado
738João Diogo Rocha10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
745João Veríssimo 10H00M60Tokandar Confirmado
2343Carla Ribeiro10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
2344Miguel Ribeiro10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
956Davide Ribeiro10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1026Vital Vilarinho10H00M35Ò Pra Poncha!Confirmado
2345NUNO FERNANDES10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
1082Luis Murilhas10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2346Carlos Duarte10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2347Hugo Santos10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
1143Cheila Dias10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
1173Tiago Covas10H00M SENPilinhasConfirmado
1201Andre Luis10H00M40PilinhasConfirmado
1244Ricardo Pato10H00M40Strendure Running Team Confirmado
1281Pedro Peixoto10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1328David Pereira10H00M SENPilinhasConfirmado
2348Rui Conceição10H15M50Sem PressaConfirmado
343Jose Cantinha10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2349Dinis Martins10H15M50Sem PressaConfirmado
2350Luís Janeiro10H15M40Sem PressaConfirmado
2351Angela Gil10H15F35Sem PressaConfirmado
2352Sofia Monteiro10H15F45Sem PressaConfirmado
369Rui Soares10H00M40Europcar Mobility GroupConfirmado
399Ricardo Basso10H00M45Slaughter RunnersConfirmado
2353MARIA ALEXANDRA NUNES PROENÇA10H15F50GRCD LeiãoConfirmado
2354Natercia Nogueira10H15F35Sem PressaConfirmado
2355Marta Ramos10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2356Gonçalo Baroutakis10H15M45Tiba - Runing TeamConfirmado
2357Artur Denominato10H15M50Pi-Linha RunnersConfirmado
2358Bernardo Marques10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
472Roman Zilberman10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
539Clara Cardoso10H00F40Slaughter RunnersConfirmado
545Jorge Serra10H00M55CCD TranquilidadeConfirmado
2359Francisco Cid10H15M55SalamandrecosConfirmado
633Melanie Ova10H00F SENFrenchies Bacalhau Confirmado
638Elodie Pereira10H00F SENFrenchies Bacalhau Confirmado
675Bruno Santos10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
684Salvador Carvalho10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
705afonso braz10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
734Pedro Casal Ribeiro10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
739Ana Sofia de Aguiar Rodrigues10H00F35Ò Pra Poncha!Confirmado
830Pedro Coutinho10H00M40Slaughter RunnersConfirmado
1003Carlos Oliveira10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
1052Benjamin de Jager10H00M SENChartwellConfirmado
1056Catarina Faria10H00F SENÒ Pra Poncha!Confirmado
2360João Castro10H15M35Baden Powell TeamConfirmado
1245Carlos Moreira10H00M40Grupeta Running TeamConfirmado
1268Luis Gonçalves10H00M45Papa LéguasConfirmado
1294Duarte Inocentes10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1314Sergio Cardoso10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1318Nuno Chambel10H00M45Papa LéguasConfirmado
2361Johnny Thomassen10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
331Jose Pereira10H00M65Os PerigososConfirmado
439Hélder Valadas10H00M40Os PerigososConfirmado
484Jose Morais10H00M SENNesha Hop & Run TeamConfirmado
493João Caçador10H00M SENNesha Hop & Run TeamConfirmado
2362Isabel Maria Bettencourt10H15F65Dor de BurroConfirmado
2363Filipe Gomes 10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
659Antonio Xavier10H00M55APOGMAConfirmado
717Helder Varanda10H00M40Associação GDAKConfirmado
726Carla Henriques10H00F45Associação Vale Grande Confirmado
740Nuno Seabra 10H00M45Papa LéguasConfirmado
746Pedro Ramos10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2364Aurélio Frango10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
931Tomás Encarnação 10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
939Carlos Sousa10H00M55APOGMAConfirmado
1000André Campino10H00M SENPupilos do DNConfirmado
1034António Deserto10H00M60IndividualConfirmado
1042Pedro Silva10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2365Miguel Seixas10H15M SENViriato MadridConfirmado
2366Nuno Melo10H15M35Monsanto Running Team Confirmado
1112Susana valente10H00F40Amigos do Atletismo de MafraConfirmado
1117Zofia Matyjewska10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
1187Hugo Costa10H00M50Slaughter RunnersConfirmado
1239Peter Knight10H00M60NCDOConfirmado
1290Ricardo Machado10H00M40Juventude Desportiva do CarvalhalConfirmado
1297Luis Abreu10H00M40Juventude Desportiva do CarvalhalConfirmado
1322Fábio Gomes10H00M35Juventude Desportiva do CarvalhalConfirmado
1329Fabio Santos10H00M35Juventude Desportiva do CarvalhalConfirmado
312Adam Bartolomé Gallardo Cuenca10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2367Luis Vicente10H15M40Pi-Linha RunnersConfirmado
344Pedro Cabral10H00M SENClube das GazelasConfirmado
376Francisco Machado10H00M40RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
2368Carolina Neves10H15F SENClube das GazelasConfirmado
401JOSE IGNACIO RUIZ DE LA CONCHA10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
429Lara Machado10H00F40RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
465João Carlos Santos10H00M40O Mundo da CorridaConfirmado
494Hélia Pocinho10H00F40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
531Maria Santos10H00F40Clube EfacecConfirmado
534bruno oliveira10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
546paulo marto10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
564Miguel Ferreira 10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
612Nuno Santos10H00M40Sangue, suor e cervejaConfirmado
647Hugo Lopes10H00M40Sangue, suor e cervejaConfirmado
672Frederico Félix10H00M40Sangue, suor e cervejaConfirmado
688Pedro Santos10H00M SENSangue, suor e cervejaConfirmado
767RUBEN PARREIRA10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
936David Silva10H00M35O Mundo da CorridaConfirmado
2369Joaquim Viana10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2370Soraia Fortes10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2371José Laert10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
1213Nuno Parreira10H00M45ACNPNConfirmado
2372marta reis10H15F45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
582CARLOS MACHADO10H00M45Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
657ANTONIO PEREIRA10H00M55O Mundo da CorridaConfirmado
697Ana Camarinha10H00F40Arrábida Obstacle RunnersConfirmado
2373Abel Dias10H15M40Correr LouresConfirmado
806Eduardo Silva10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
882carlos Ludovino10H00M45Juventude Desportiva do CarvalhalConfirmado
926André Graça10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
977Igor Fonseca10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
1209Albert Leal Marin10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2374Leonel Brandão10H15M55Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2375Tiago Lopes10H15M35Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2376Pedro Frade10H15M SENClube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2377LUIS MENDES10H15M65Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2378Paula Batalha10H15F55Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2379JOAO SOTERO10H15M SENClube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2380João Infante10H15M60Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2381OSCAR MARQUES10H15M65Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2382LUIS COTRIM10H15M55Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2383Fernando Rodrigues10H15M55Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
1298Vera Sacramento10H00F45StarfishConfirmado
2384FERNANDA FERREIRA10H15F45Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2385JOSE REBELO10H15M55Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2386João Dias10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
1323Filipa Monte10H00F45StarfishConfirmado
2387Vanda Rosa10H15F45Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2388CARLA OLIMPIO10H15F40Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2389PEDRO FONTINHA10H15M40Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2390MARIO MENDES10H15M55Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2391Carla Vaz10H15F50Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2392LUIS COSTA10H15M50Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2393FERNANDO FERREIRA10H15M65Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2394ADRIANA MEDEIROS10H15F50Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2395PAULO PAIS10H15M55Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2396ANA MARQUES10H15F60Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2397LUIS GODINHO10H15M55Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2398CATARINA ALTAS10H15F45Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2399Alexandra Mourato10H15F SENClube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2400Carlos Nunes10H15M55Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2401Rute Ribeiro10H15F35Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2402CARLOS SINCERIDADES10H15M45Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2403PEDRO SILVA10H15M55Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2404Ricardo Rogeiro 10H15M40Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2405LUIS MONTEIRO10H15M50Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2406MARIO DUARTE10H15M50Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2407ARTUR LEITE10H15M55Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
540Rosa Oliveira10H00F50SEBASTIOES DE CANHAConfirmado
547Gonçalo Nunes10H00M40SEBASTIOES DE CANHAConfirmado
548Lucio Monteiro10H00M40SEBASTIOES DE CANHAConfirmado
556Soledade Lobo10H00F55SEBASTIOES DE CANHAConfirmado
577Tiago Almeida10H00M SENSEBASTIOES DE CANHAConfirmado
2408João Antunes10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
615Maria Lopes10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
650Arménio Mendes10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
2409Pedro Brito10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2410Ana Vilhena10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
810João Vilares10H00M35LH Running TeamConfirmado
819Mafalda Sousa10H00F45RCTMConfirmado
2411Pedro Camossa10H15M45EHConfirmado
852Ángel Chacón Pérez10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
868Agata Kostka10H00F40Runners of RomeConfirmado
1165António Pedro Santos10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2412Natalia Lopez 10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
1261Tangui Coulouarn10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1303Koen Vanwynsberghe10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2413Rodrigo Durao10H15M45RAN WineConfirmado
328Armand Brochard10H00M SENChartwellConfirmado
2414Luis Meirinhos10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2415Eduardo Aquino10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
627Nuno Pinto10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
648Bernardo Carreira Santos10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
663Tiago Serrano 10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
713Adrián Hernández Fernández 10H00M SENJoma Trail Confirmado
762Marcelo Carracha10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
872Daniel Nascimento10H00M SENTIBA Running TeamConfirmado
2416Rita Oliveira10H15F40GRCD LeiãoConfirmado
2417João Paulo André10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
948Pedro Proença10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2418Telmo Lopes10H15M45Outdoor-AdventuresConfirmado
2419Helena Sousa10H15F50Outdoor-AdventuresConfirmado
1118Francisco Vicente10H00M40UDR Zona AltaConfirmado
1136Paulo Vicente10H00M40UDR Zona AltaConfirmado
1178Jorge Formiga10H00M50UDR Zona AltaConfirmado
1222Paulo Costa10H00M45LegionáriosConfirmado
1228Rodrigo Schmid10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2420Inês Pereira10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
1291João Seixas10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
506Rui Lourenço10H00M50euConfirmado
517Helder Carvalheira10H00M40Mem Martins Running Confirmado
549Joao Vilas10H00M35Mem Martins Running Confirmado
557MÁRCIO RODRIGUES10H00M40ACDRS QUINHENDROSConfirmado
2421Pedro Escária10H15M SENO Surdo o Cego e o MudoConfirmado
701Lina Guedes 10H00F35eMTB WeekendsConfirmado
723Rui Vieira10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
768Dina Nunes 10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
2422Tiago Santos10H15M SENO Surdo o Cego e o MudoConfirmado
837Louise Heite10H00F35Perfect Peaks BrewsConfirmado
2423Leonardo Filipe Nogueira10H15M SENO Surdo o Cego e o MudoConfirmado
853Aidan McKay10H00M60Perfect Peaks BrewsConfirmado
2424Sidónio Santos10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2425Vitor Escaria10H15M50Escaria&CiaConfirmado
2426Teresa Escaria10H15F SENEscaria&CiaConfirmado
1122Alfredo Rojão 10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2427Natalia Matias10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
1307Sérgio Figueiras10H00M45SecurNet Confirmado
1330Vitor Fernandes10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
313Bruno Martins10H00M35Tico e Teco Confirmado
321Inês Farinha10H00F35Tico e Teco Confirmado
2428Carolina Silva10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2429Pedro Rosário10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2430Martim Franco10H15M35MitiConfirmado
763Ricardo Franco Faria10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
877Rute Almeida10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
997jurgen meinshausen10H00M60Perfect Peaks BrewsConfirmado
1009Paula Antunes10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
1100Rui Grazina10H00M60CCD SintrenseConfirmado
2431Rute Pereira10H15F55CCD SintrenseConfirmado
2432Jose Borges10H15M60CCD SintrenseConfirmado
2433Orlando Pedro10H15M55CCD SintrenseConfirmado
2434Mário Lageiro10H15M55CCD SintrenseConfirmado
2435Sandra Ferreira 10H15F45CCD SintrenseConfirmado
1254Nuno Martins10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2436João Baía10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
349Kirsten Duvall10H00F55IndividualConfirmado
433Mario Lopo10H00M SENUnited Warriors OCRConfirmado
503Paulo Almeida10H00M50Peregrinos de BacoConfirmado
518Albertina Jesus10H00F50Peregrinos de BacoConfirmado
2437Pedro Pires10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
593Kian Murphy10H00M50Perfect Peaks BrewsConfirmado
689Luis Fernandes10H00M45Santa EstupidezConfirmado
2438Rui Freitas10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
803Áuria Santos10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
960Nuno Oliveira10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1087Pedro V Matos10H00M55Raio YConfirmado
1093Rui Catarrinha10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1129Helena Marques10H00F50Raio YConfirmado
2439Ana Baptista10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
1265Anabela Vinha10H00F40WalkRun-WeRunConfirmado
434fernando manuel10H00M65WalkRun-WeRunConfirmado
475Ruben Chaves10H00M SENPickle films Confirmado
485Inês Malveiro10H00F SENPickle films Confirmado
2440Rui Almeida10H15M50SwimrunnersConfirmado
628Ivandro Moreira10H00M SENAgualva RunnersConfirmado
676Ruben Ferreira10H00M SEN#aRitaSaiMaisCedoConfirmado
707Ricardo Ferreira10H00M SENClube EDP - LisboaConfirmado
2441Sofia Ribeiro 10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2442goncalo sampaio10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
1043Pedro Santos10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2443Manuel Brando10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
1088Lurdes Santos10H00F40Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
1174Bruno Pinto10H00M SENRunning BearsConfirmado
1258Miguel Batista10H00M SENSanta EstupidezConfirmado
2444Elisabete Pedrosa10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
2445catarina simoes10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2446Tiago Cordeiro10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2447Marco Costa10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2448Luis Silva10H15M45RCTMConfirmado
2449Miguel Botelho10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2450Pedro Coelho10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2451João Benedito10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2452Ruben Bahamonde10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2453Carina Rosa10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2454Tiago Roussado Soares10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2455Diogo Batista10H15M35Santa EstupidezConfirmado
2456Inês Nabais10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2457David Aleixo10H15M40Santa EstupidezConfirmado
2458Joana Onofre10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2459Joao Moiteiro10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2460manuel pedrosa10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
2461Joao Tomaz10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2462André Henriques10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2463Paulo Ruiz10H15M SENALPHADEN WOLVES OCRConfirmado
2464Vasco Peres10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2465Bruno Pereira10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
1337Filomena Justina10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
2466Tiago Pacheco10H15M SENACDRS QUINHENDROSConfirmado
2467Diogo Fernandes10H15M35ACDL TeamConfirmado
2930Paulo Duarte10H15M55GDCT UnicreConfirmado
2468Luis Cordeiro10H15M45As QuenianasConfirmado
2469Leonel Baptista 10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2470Jorge Mendes10H15M45CARACÓIS DE PEDRAConfirmado
2471Roland Engbers10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2472Aileen Dooley10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2473Gonçalo Duarte10H15M35Clube TAPConfirmado
2474António Mendes10H15M35ACDRS QUINHENDROSConfirmado
2475Joaquim Safara10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
2476Ana Pedreira10H15F40ACDL TeamConfirmado
2477Joana Infante10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2478Bacsó Bence10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2479Éva Júlia Nagy Vonnák10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2480Ildikó Bacsóné Lázár10H15F55IndividualConfirmado
2481Rogerio Santos10H15M45Team PPEConfirmado
2482João Baldaia10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2483Carolina Matos10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
1198Bruno Judas10H00M35FIDELIDADE GDCConfirmado
2484Luisa Oliveira 10H15F50ACNPNConfirmado
2984Luis Gouveia10H15M45ADN MértolaConfirmado
2485Paulo Faria10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2486Anabela Constante10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2487João Fonseca10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2488Rita Borges Coutinho10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2489Cláudia Cristão10H15F SENCristão & Neves Confirmado
2490Maria Leonor Purificação 10H15F45Dor de BurroConfirmado
2491Susana Jorge10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2492Edite Eusebio 10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2493João Barreto10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2494Jorge Seabra10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2495RUI BRÁS10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2496Maria Sá10H15F40GDR Manique de Cima Confirmado
2497Maria Melo10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2498Marcos Oliveira10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2499Helder branco10H15M50Matilha Running Confirmado
2500Natacha Cunha10H15F35GRD Ribeira da LageConfirmado
2501Bruno Santos10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2502João Bargiel Pestana10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2503Thiago Araújo 10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2504Francisco Antunes10H15M35EHConfirmado
2505Carlos Bernardo 10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2506Teresa Barata 10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
2507Francisco Duarte10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2508Tiago Dias10H15M35SnailersConfirmado
2509Sonia Candido10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2510Ricardo Resende10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2511David Pedra10H15M35PEDRA BROTHERS Confirmado
2512Tania Rodrigues 10H15F40PEDRA BROTHERS Confirmado
2513Tiago Pedra10H15M35PEDRA BROTHERS Confirmado
2514Joana Vaz10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2515Vítor Filipe10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2516Susana Reis10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2517Miguel Lacerda10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2518Ruben Pardal10H15M SENEucaristia DominicalConfirmado
2519Jorge Barbosa 10H15M35Eucaristia DominicalConfirmado
2520Benlyazid Adil10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2521Sofia Carvalho10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2522Vítor Nunes 10H15M35SnailersConfirmado
2523ELISABETE Sá 10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2524André Catarino10H15M35SnailersConfirmado
2525Francisco Furão10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2526Brian Rodgers10H15M65IndividualConfirmado
2527Hugo Pascoalinho Pereira10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2528Sérgio Gonçalves10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2529Ana Alves 10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2530Sara Casaleiro10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2531Joana Marques10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2532Rodrigo Tavares10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2533PEDRO MOTA Soares10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2534Paulo Colaço10H15M45CARACÓIS DE PEDRAConfirmado
2535Miguel Mana10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2536Francisco Teixeira10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2537David Simao10H15M35SnailersConfirmado
2538Marco Rocha10H15M45OutSystems Olímpico de OeirasConfirmado
2539Claudio Moreira10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2540João Rego10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2541RUI VINHAS10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2543Luís Nuno Oliveira10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2544Diogo Galo10H15M SENCrossfitSadoConfirmado
2545Carla Cunha 10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2546Vasco Pipa10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2547hugo machado10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2548Ricardo Machado10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2549Jorge Fernandes10H15M55Salta PocinhasConfirmado
2550Gonçalo Pereira10H15M SENMercês em fugaConfirmado
2551António Santos10H15M50SalamandrecosConfirmado
2552Goncalo Carvalho10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2553Ricardo Parreira10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2554José Nunes10H15M45Paredes AventuraConfirmado
2555Alexandre Gonçalves10H15M45#ArqueologiaConfirmado
2556Evgenii Podivilov10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2557Hugo Henriques10H15M45CF Os BelenensesConfirmado
2558Luiz Fernando Nascimento10H15M35Pq isso?Confirmado
2559André Palma10H15M SENALPHADEN WOLVES OCRConfirmado
2560Tadeu Pereira10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2561CÁTIA SIMAS10H15F SENO Surdo o Cego e o MudoConfirmado
2562Luís Silva10H15M50Mel RunnersConfirmado
2563Ana Lopes10H15F50Mel RunnersConfirmado
2564Tiago Gradiz10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2565Jorge mIRANDA10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2566João Ferreira10H15M45Mel RunnersConfirmado
2567André Rocha10H15M SENVodafoneConfirmado
2568Rui Duarte10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2569Fernando Sousa10H15M35Lobos do Monte RunConfirmado
2570Carlos Rangel10H15M65IndividualConfirmado
2571Gonçalo Pimentel10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2572Gustavo Ribeiro10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2573pedro bento10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2574Jorge Morgado 10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2575Alexandre Mateus10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2576Luiz Mota10H15M50Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Confirmado
2577Paulo Lopes10H15M40EXS TRAIL RUNNING TEAMConfirmado
2578Vera Ramires10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2579Brian Dolan10H15M45BreakawayConfirmado
2580Christopher Garbutt10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2581João Martins10H15M40Amigos do Atletismo de MafraConfirmado
2582Rita Borga10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2583Joao Brito 10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2584Ricardo Martins10H15M SENRFF & AdvogadosConfirmado
2585Luís Caixinha10H15M35SantogalConfirmado
2586Rogério Ferreira10H15M55RFF & AdvogadosConfirmado
2587João Maltez10H15M SENRFF & AdvogadosConfirmado
2588Rafael Braile10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2589Ventura Saraiva10H15M65GRD Ribeira da LageConfirmado
2590Julia Luppino10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2591Marcos Mesquita10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2592Emanuel Teixeira10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2593David Simão10H15M50Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2594Joana Esperanço10H15F SENPorto de Mós a CorrerConfirmado
741Filipe Torres10H00M35Associação 20km de Almeirim Confirmado
2595Bruno Almeida10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2596Miriam Vistas10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2597Joana Brás 10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2598Rosa Martins10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2599Joao Cabeleira10H15M45RFF & AdvogadosConfirmado
2600Mike Stockman10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2601Frederico Silva10H15M SENRFF & AdvogadosConfirmado
2602Thomas Verheij10H15M SENViriato MadridConfirmado
2603Pedro Pimentel10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2604Paulo Viegas10H15M50EHConfirmado
2605Elaine Nunes da Costa10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2606dinesh sharma10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2607Afonso Cabrita10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2608Farida Strygina10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2609Samuel Cunha10H15M SENPupilos do DNConfirmado
2610Elisabete Domingues10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2611Antonio Manuel Domingues10H15M65IndividualConfirmado
2612Douglas Antunes10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2613Fernanda Murassaki Dias10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2614Diogo Bento10H15M35Motoclube NafarrosConfirmado
2615Carlos Gomes10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2616Ana Cristina Praxedes10H15F50FIDELIDADE GDCConfirmado
2617Ricardo Sousa10H15M SENHammerBoxConfirmado
2618Frederico Nobre10H15M45CLUBE ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE BELÉMConfirmado
2619Diogo Cleto10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2620Marta Almeida10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2621Joel Costa10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2622José Silvestre10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2623José Francisco Pereira10H15M SEN2600TRConfirmado
2624Artur Saraiva10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2625Pedro Silva10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2626Sandy Weintraub10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2627Kellen Maia10H15F45Movimento do Otimismo Confirmado
2628Bruno Agostinho10H15M50Grupeta Running TeamConfirmado
2629Elvia Vasconcelos10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2630AUGUSTO VERISSIMO10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
3014Luís Campos 10H15M45Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
2631Duarte Vasconcelos 10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2632GILBERTO POZZOBON10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
2633Catarina Carvalheiro10H15F35Os bofesConfirmado
2634Liliana Andrade10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2635Nuno Guerra10H15M40Os bofesConfirmado
2636Sergio Acción10H15M35BreakawayConfirmado
2637LUISA SANTO10H15F SENClube das GazelasConfirmado
2638Pedro Quaresma10H15M SENClube das GazelasConfirmado
2639Gil Santo10H15M50Clube das GazelasConfirmado
2640Olivia Coldefy10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2641José Miguel Weinberg10H15M40EHConfirmado
2642Mónica Apolinário10H15F40A20Kms Almeirim - Trail Running Team Confirmado
2643João Cavaleiro10H15M40A20Kms Almeirim - Trail Running Team Confirmado
2644Tiago Costa10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2645Pedro Saldanha10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2646Goncalo Nogueira10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2647António Cavaleiro 10H15M SENA20Kms Almeirim - Trail Running Team Confirmado
2648Luis Laranjeira10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2649Joaquim Carvalho10H15M50Grupeta Running TeamConfirmado
2650GONÇALO DELCA10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2651Jorge Faria de Sousa10H15M SENAla DuraConfirmado
2652Alfredo Silva10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2653Katia Díaz 10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2654Catarina Silvério 10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2655Rui Guedes10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2656Tiago Campea10H15M SENViriato MadridConfirmado
2657Juan Martinez 10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2658Pedro Davide10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2659antonio ribeiro10H15M55Quarteto Confirmado
2660Luiza Teixeira de Freitas10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2661Tiago Fernandes10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2662Nuno Macedo10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2663Rita Richart10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2664Christopher Lam10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2665João Fernandes10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2666Ricardo Mendes10H15M40CCD SiemensConfirmado
2667Rodrigo Santos10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2668José Miguel Barradas10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2669Alejandro Krumkamp10H15M SENCloudflare Running ClubConfirmado
2670Pedro Fonseca10H15M SENSalamandrecosConfirmado
2671Rui Ferreira10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2672José Marques10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2673Hugo Pina e Moura 10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2674Sofia Rodrigues10H15F40SS CGDConfirmado
2675José DE BARROS10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2676Ana Cordeiro10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2677José Silva10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2678António Miranda 10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2679Hugo Mota10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2680Gino de Graaf10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2681Sergio Melo10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2682Gonçalo Aleixo 10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2683Pedro Santos10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2684Sandro Gonçalves10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2685Rúben Alho10H15M SENASTANGAConfirmado
2686Nuno Moura10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2687Luis Verdi10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2688Ricardo Veloso10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2689João Fonseca10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2690Neuza Silva10H15F35OCS- Arrábida Trail Team Confirmado
2691Maria Gribanova10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2692Nuno Silva10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2693Berta Oliveira10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2694André Silva10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2695Sérgio Amado10H15M SENARCD MendigaConfirmado
2696Alexandre Felício10H15M SENCorrer Lisboa Confirmado
2697Paulo Simões10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2698João Bonifácio10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2699Carlos Conceição 10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2700José Bica10H15M40Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2701Carlos Carracha 10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2702Sara Fernandes10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2703Wouter de Haan 10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2704Pedro Samorrinha10H15M35Link ConsultingConfirmado
2705Diogo Domingues10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2706Pedro Domingues10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2707Dean Howe10H15M35Are we there yet? Confirmado
2708Rubenia Teixeira10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2709André Alho10H15M SENASTANGAConfirmado
2710Nuno Marques10H15M55RunLoversConfirmado
3016RUI FIGUEIREDO10H15M45Quarteto Confirmado
2711JOSE GASPAR10H15M50Quarteto Confirmado
2712PAULO VAZ10H15M50Quarteto Confirmado
2713João Leitão10H15M50RunLoversConfirmado
2714Gilberto Paulino10H15M55Tãlentos Team Confirmado
2715Luis Martins10H15M45OCS- Arrábida Trail Team Confirmado
2716Pedro Lomba10H15M35Clube Olímpico de OeirasConfirmado
2717Nuno Vieira10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2718António Pedroto 10H15M50Mel RunnersConfirmado
2719João Monteiro 10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2720Miguel Candeias10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2721Magda Magro10H15F55RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
2722JOSÉ Magro10H15M65RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
2723Dorenda Van Liere10H15F SENAre we there yet? Confirmado
2724Sarah Garant10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2725Dinis Salgado10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2726Marcelo Prates10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2727Rui MAneta10H15M40Correr QueluzConfirmado
2728Pedro Henriques10H15M SENHammerBoxConfirmado
2729Paulo Amaral10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2730Lourenço Fernandes10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2731ABOLFAZL VATANPARAST10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2732Rui Batista10H15M SENCorrer QueluzConfirmado
2733Teresa Santos 10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2734Carmen Maillo10H15F55IndividualConfirmado
2735Miguel Henriques10H15M50Clube Montanha do FunchalConfirmado
2736Raul Ruiz10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2737Rebecca Maki10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2738Ruben Cardoso10H15M SENACDRS QUINHENDROSConfirmado
2739Antonio Sequeira10H15M35Running TribeConfirmado
2740Susana Martiniano10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2741Ana Martiniano10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2742JOAO CORREIA10H15M45Associaçao de Atletismo Lebres do SadoConfirmado
2743Jeremias de Biasi10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2744Franz Linus Klein10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2745Ewa Knopik10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2746Pedro Leao10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2747Paulo Varela10H15M50MTBA Confirmado
2748André Ginó10H15M35Running TribeConfirmado
2749Manuel Filipe10H15M SENpernaboaConfirmado
2750Patricio Rodríguez 10H15M40Calafate RTConfirmado
2751Jorge Melo10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2752Luis Rodrigues10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2753Marcelo Santos 10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2754João Casinhas10H15M45MTBA Confirmado
2755Alexandre Duarte10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2756Lukas Schneider10H15M SENLG Region LandshutConfirmado
2757Pedro Silva 10H15M SEN2600TRConfirmado
2758Alejandra Cabrales10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2759Filipe Estanislau10H15M SENIndependenteConfirmado
2760Ana Pinto10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2761Luís Ramos10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2762Eduardo Matos10H15M35LXTRIATHLONConfirmado
1348Aires Rocha10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1349Paula Rios Marqes10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
2763Paulo Pereira10H15M50Serviços Sociais Montepio Confirmado
2764Antonio Franco10H15M55Serviços Sociais Montepio Confirmado
2765Ricardo Sousa10H15M40Serviços Sociais Montepio Confirmado
2766Bruno Fonseca10H15M40Serviços Sociais Montepio Confirmado
2767Jorge Sousa10H15M45Serviços Sociais Montepio Confirmado
2768António Almeida10H15M60VIA3RunnersConfirmado
2769Luís Grencho10H15M50Serviços Sociais Montepio Confirmado
2770Cláudia Grencho10H15F50Serviços Sociais Montepio Confirmado
2771João Catarino10H15M55Serviços Sociais Montepio Confirmado
2772Catarina Cardoso10H15F40Serviços Sociais Montepio Confirmado
2773DIOGO JUSTINO10H15M40Clube Millenium BCPConfirmado
2774Fábio Cavaco10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2775Luís Barrelas10H15M50ZatopequesConfirmado
2776Tiago Abade10H15M45CCR LegalConfirmado
2777Mária Hanulová10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2778RUI NEVES10H15M SENCristão & Neves Confirmado
2779Nélio Freixo10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2780Jordan Schmeller10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
1147Isabel Morgado10H00F45Team It's Up to YouConfirmado
1166António Vilela10H00M50Real AcademiaConfirmado
2781Carlos Diaz10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2782Matthew LaPierre10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2783Gonçalo Penedo 10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2784Carlos Henrique Freire10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2785Sérgio Moscatel 10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2786João Fernandes10H15M SEN2600TRConfirmado
937João Nunes10H00M SENCCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
2787Luis Almeida10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2788BRUNO VIEIRA10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
1137Rui Silva10H00M40Linda-a-Pastora Sporting ClubeConfirmado
1144Tiago Carvalho10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2789Susana Leitão10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
3040Paulo Grade10H15M35Clube Tap Portugal Confirmado
3039Pedro Sousa10H15M40Clube Tap Portugal Confirmado
2790Miguel Martins10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2791Armando Leite10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2792Ana Cardoso10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2793Rui Pereira10H15M50SalamandrecosConfirmado
2794Patricia Geraldes10H15F50SalamandrecosConfirmado
2795Gonçalo Marques10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2796Pedro Brandao10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2797Flávia Pena 10H15F SENBrrnightrunnersConfirmado
2798Palmira Quinhama10H15F45WalkRun-WeRunConfirmado
2799Marta Sanchez10H15F35OCR Portugal LabConfirmado
2800Raphaele Charette10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2801Jorge Encantado10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2802GILE CATARINO10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
3095Maria Santo10H15F55Free Runners/IDentPrint Confirmado
2803João Amaral10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2804JOSE VIEIRA10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2805Francisco Maia10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2806Ivo Lalim10H15M352600TRConfirmado
2807Bruno Aguiar10H15M SENLimited Edition TeamConfirmado
2808PAULA CAPELA10H15F55KANINOSConfirmado
2809Joaquim Capela10H15M50KANINOSConfirmado
1344Pedro Alves10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1345Ivan Araujo10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1346Marcelo Alves10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
1347André Alves10H00M SENIndividualConfirmado
2814Mário Vale10H15M60Vitoria de JanesConfirmado
2815Vanessa Lima10H15M SENVitoria de JanesConfirmado
2816Luis Almeida10H15M35Vitoria de JanesConfirmado
2817ANTONINO BARRAS10H15M45Vitoria de JanesConfirmado
2818Rafael Marau10H15M SENVitoria de JanesConfirmado
1352João Pimentel 10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2820Joana Barros10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
1354Luis Sousa10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
838Nelson Graça10H00M35Monsanto Running Team Confirmado
2822Sérgio Paz10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2823Miguel Bernardo 10H15M40Team El Comandante Confirmado
2824Pablo Valente de A. Mello10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2825Miriam Ferreira10H15F40SalamandrecosConfirmado
1339Carlos Vicente10H00M55IndividualConfirmado
2827Cláudia Sousa10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
1340Daniela Souto10H00F50IndividualConfirmado
1343Filipe Bettencourt10H00M35IndividualConfirmado
2830Maria Leonor Ferreira10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2831JERONIMO GAZQUEZ10H15M40Movimento do Otimismo Confirmado
2832Luís Ferreira10H15M55SalamandrecosConfirmado
2833Jacinta Almeida10H15F55SalamandrecosConfirmado
2834Joao Ribeiro10H15M45GMCJamor Confirmado
2835Karina Petrovich10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2836Yari Romero10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2837Nuno Raposo10H15M SENANEConfirmado
2838Juliana Moraes10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
1059Ricardo Jordão10H00M40CF Os BelenensesConfirmado
2839Luis Machado10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2840Ana Oliveira10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2841Nuno Corte-Real10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2982Robson ferraz10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2842ANNA AGAMYRZYANSC10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2843Paulo Calvino10H15M45SalamandrecosConfirmado
2844Julio Isidoro10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2845Thulio souza10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2846João Serafim 10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2847Antonio Almeida10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2848Cláudio Caseiro10H15M45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2849Ivan Ermolaev10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2850rogerio machado10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2851Rui Borges10H15M50EHConfirmado
2852Mikelis Dobrajs10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2853Israle Soares10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
1338Rodolfo Pinto10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
2855Edilene Lopes10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2856Jose Maria10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2857JOÃO BRITO10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2858Paulo Sousa10H15M55Dor de BurroConfirmado
2859Manuel Traquete10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2860Reda Ammara10H15M35BreakawayConfirmado
2951Paulo Rodrigues10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2861Tiago Martins10H15M SENRUN4FUNConfirmado
2862Nuno Mendes10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2863Victor Barros 10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2971António Duarte10H15M45KANINOSConfirmado
2864André Eusébio10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2865Júlio Costa10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2866António Ventura10H15M50Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2900Rui Carvalho10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
2867João Lima10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2868Maximilian Groot10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2869Denis Stenderchuck10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
1341Arturo Gonzalez10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1342Alejandra Franco10H00F35IndividualConfirmado
2872Sara Colaço10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2873Ângelo Vieira 10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2874João Cal10H15M SENOs Amigos do Zé MaleitasConfirmado
2875Diogo Vaz10H15M SENOs Amigos do Zé MaleitasConfirmado
2876Bruno Marques10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2877Georgy Turusov10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2878MARIA CONDEÇO10H15F55KANINOSConfirmado
2879DANIEL CAETANO10H15M45100VONTADEConfirmado
2880MÁRIO SANTIAGO10H15M55KANINOSConfirmado
2881João Frederico Mota Filipe10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2882PEDRO SANTOS10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2897Nuno Reis10H15M40Medipremier Mediação de SegurosConfirmado
2883Sandra Almeida10H15F50SalamandrecosConfirmado
2884Nuno Ramalho10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2885Paula Veloso10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2886Fátima Caldeira10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
2887Luis Henrique Cardoso10H15M SENCloudflare Running ClubConfirmado
2979Rafael Hansen10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2888Susana Canto10H15F50Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Confirmado
2889Bob Durie10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2898Miguel António Santos Jorge10H15M50TurboLentosConfirmado
2899Isabel Santos Jorge10H15F SENTurboLentosConfirmado
2890Luis Correia10H15M40ALPHADEN WOLVES OCRConfirmado
2891Konstantin Niashin10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2892Marisa Carvalho10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2893André Fonseca10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2894José Rodrigues10H15M55SMAS-SintraConfirmado
2895David Pantana10H15M SENUnique AdventureConfirmado
2896Bruno Correia10H15M45SMAS-SintraConfirmado
2901João Valeriano10H15M SENCoxos mas girosConfirmado
2902Rafael Ventura10H15M35Balboas e Napoleões TeamConfirmado
2903Bruno Eu10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2954Hugo Pinto10H15M45Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2904RICARDO ALVES10H15M35Medipremier Mediação de SegurosConfirmado
2905Ana Branco10H15F35Insane TeamConfirmado
2906Nuno Alvelos10H15M50SMAS-SintraConfirmado
2907Eric de Sousa10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2970andre nogueira10H15M35GDCT UnicreConfirmado
2908Lueji Ferreira10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2975Paulo França10H15M60GDCT UnicreConfirmado
2981Paulo Marques10H15M50GDCT UnicreConfirmado
2909Marta Gameiro10H15F SENCoxos mas girosConfirmado
2983Raquel Marques10H15F45GDCT UnicreConfirmado
2985Gonçalo Oliveira10H15M60GDCT UnicreConfirmado
2988Luís Gama10H15M50GDCT UnicreConfirmado
2910Alexandre Duarte10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2911Ana Madeira10H15F45GDCT UnicreConfirmado
2932Christophe Jouet10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2939ALAN PEREIRA10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2950Rosália Varela10H15F45CCD SintrenseConfirmado
2953Ana Pereira10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2955Andreia Duarte10H15F35SMAS-SintraConfirmado
2957Jorge Vilela10H15M60SMAS-SintraConfirmado
2958Luis Amaral10H15M50ConversaCorridaConfirmado
1356Elisabete Carvalho10H00F45IndividualConfirmado
1357Fernando Marques10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
2961Paulo Henriques10H15M50Correr Lisboa Confirmado
2962Jorge Miguel Sales10H15M SENBarrancos FC/BiogadoConfirmado
2963André Martins10H15M35Run & Win(e)Confirmado
2968José Pedro Marques10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2972Luís Rua 10H15M35TASCA RUNNERS Confirmado
2976Steven Hawes10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2987Marco Goncalves10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2915Luís Macedo10H15M50SMAS-SintraConfirmado
2937Judith Debaere10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2964Ana Damas10H15F35Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Confirmado
2965Sofia Freitas10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2967António Borges10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2986Eduardo Farinha10H15M50SMAS-SintraConfirmado
2912André Pereira10H15M SENSMAS-SintraConfirmado
2913NUNO GAMA10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2918Rui Mendes10H15M40SMAS-SintraConfirmado
2999Paulo Monteiro10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2935João Protásio10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
1350Pedro Sa10H00M50IndividualConfirmado
1351Bernardo Mota10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
2938Joana Santos Romão10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2952Ana Inês Barros10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2969Filipe Cera10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
1359Sofia Pignatelli 10H00F40IndividualConfirmado
2917Gabriela Pinheiro10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
2919Ana Hungria 10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
2933Daniel Barrocas10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2936Paulo Pinheiro10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2940Catarina Castro10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2941Pedro Bravo10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2943Pedro Poeira10H15M40União Desportiva de OdemiraConfirmado
2947Nelson Vieira10H15M SENSMAS-SintraConfirmado
2960samantha romero10H15F55IndividualConfirmado
1358Pedro Lopes10H00M50Vara Trail RunningConfirmado
2974Hélio Conceição10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2977Deivid Borba10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2989FERNANDO ARVELAIZ10H15M SENCLUBE ACCENTUREConfirmado
2923José Manuel Cruz10H15M55ACNPNConfirmado
2925Fred Kalahari10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2927Andreia Correia10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
2931Mimi Castro10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2921Maria Ohren10H15F SENCorrida das Belas Confirmado
2990Alexia Silva10H15F SENCLUBE ACCENTUREConfirmado
2991Denise Manteiga10H15F35CLUBE ACCENTUREConfirmado
2992Guilherme Tortelli10H15M SENCLUBE ACCENTUREConfirmado
2993João Cordeiro10H15M35CLUBE ACCENTUREConfirmado
2994Leana Hodges10H15F SENCLUBE ACCENTUREConfirmado
2995Manuel Martins10H15M SENCLUBE ACCENTUREConfirmado
2996Mauricio Vidania10H15M SENCLUBE ACCENTUREConfirmado
2997Sofia Raichande10H15F SENCLUBE ACCENTUREConfirmado
2944Sofia Santos10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
2948LUC DURAND10H15M55Chirac Confirmado
2966Remígio Machado10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2973antonio Diogo10H15M55GMCJamor Confirmado
2978Fábio Azinheirinha10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
2934Frederico Mexia de Almeida 10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
2949Teresa Sousa10H15F50ADA DESNIVELConfirmado
2980António Simões10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2914Diogo Monteiro10H15M35ABConfirmado
2916Cláudio Santos10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2920Fábio Morais 10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2922Davide Mendes10H15M45Sport União ColarenseConfirmado
2924Bruno Santos10H15M40EastEndRunnersConfirmado
2926tom whitty10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
2928Wilson Agostinho10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
2929Rogério Matos10H15M60RUN 4 FUNConfirmado
3049Fernando Pereira10H15M55Clube Tap Portugal Confirmado
3048David da Costa Afonso10H15M55Clube Tap Portugal Confirmado
3108ANA MONTENEGRO10H15F40Clube Tap Portugal Confirmado
1353Paulo Rodrigues10H00M45TEAMITSUPTOYOUConfirmado
2945Artur Duarte10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
2956Aleksandra Trofimova10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
2959Leandro Tokuno10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
1355Hugo Lopes10H00M35CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLAConfirmado
2998Rui Tomás 10H15M45SRCDRF Monte Godel Confirmado
3000Joana Felisberto10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
3001Jamie Bower10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
3002Bruno Farçadas Paulino10H15M45São Domingos Futebol Clube - Setúbal Confirmado
3003Fernando Alves10H15M45NRD IDOLOS DA PRAÇA Confirmado
3004Isabel Santos10H15F50Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e UnificaçãoConfirmado
3005Paulo Ferreira10H15M40Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e UnificaçãoConfirmado
3033Vincent André10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
3006Oleksandr Zelenskyi10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
3007Élia Granja10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
3008Gonçalo Águas10H15M40Malta da Pinga de AlmeirimConfirmado
3009Gabriel Almeida10H15M40Malta da Pinga de AlmeirimConfirmado
3010Nuno Lopes10H15M45Malta da Pinga de AlmeirimConfirmado
3103Ana cristina Goncalves 10H15F60IndividualConfirmado
3052Nuno Onofre10H15M35Santa-CruzConfirmado
3019Diogo Alfarelos10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
3020Ricardo Costa10H15M35Running TribeConfirmado
3021César Silva10H15M SENLimited Edition TeamConfirmado
3023João Cunha10H15M35Preguiças do MonteConfirmado
3024José Silva10H15M55IndividualConfirmado
3030Filipe Nunes10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
3031João Brito10H15M45IndividualConfirmado
3091Rita Santos10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
3092Mariana Morgado10H15F SENClube NAUS OCRConfirmado
3032Rúben Esteves10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
3093Olga Petrukhina10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
3094Patricia Dias10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
3096ANA ESTUDANTE10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
3097Maria Tavares10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
3098Ana Aleixo10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
3035José Infante 10H15M65IndividualConfirmado
3034Diogo Araújo 10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
3029José Adrião10H15M50Lusiadas OrienteConfirmado
3028Tiago Adrião10H15M SENLusiadas OrienteConfirmado
3099Sara Gomes da Silva 10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
1366Nuno Figueiredo10H00M45IndividualConfirmado
1365João Figueiredo10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
1364Nuno Espana10H00M40IndividualConfirmado
3100Maria João Veladas10H15F45HLAMConfirmado
3101Filipa Água 10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
1411Carolina Mendonça10H00F SENIndividualConfirmado
1363Rui Brandão10H00M SENMary's MealsConfirmado
3027Miguel Ferreira10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
3017João Afonso10H15M40Clube Oriental de LisboaConfirmado
1367Luís Santos 10H00M45Mary's MealsConfirmado
1414Silvia Duarte10H00F55Mary's MealsConfirmado
1368Bruno Pechirra10H00M SENMary's MealsConfirmado
1369Nic von Rupp10H00M SENMary's MealsConfirmado
1370Filipe Feio10H00M55Mary's MealsConfirmado
3015Leandro Reis10H15M50Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e UnificaçãoConfirmado
3102Maria Veiga10H15F SENAstrattoConfirmado
3013Manuel Veiga10H15M65AstrattoConfirmado
1412Ana Rita Duarte10H00F50Team Aurora CunhaConfirmado
3012Edgar Serrandário 10H15M35Malta da Pinga de AlmeirimConfirmado
3011Armindo Santos10H15M60Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e UnificaçãoConfirmado
3018Maarten Van Dromme10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
3090Patricia Lopes10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
3050Joao Rodrigues10H15M50OS COXOSConfirmado
3022Marco Gama10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
3025Max Coelho10H15M50IndividualConfirmado
3026Paulo Guedes10H15M60IndividualConfirmado
1413Inês Marques10H00F SENOCS- Arrábida Trail Team Confirmado
3107Sonia Pulquerio10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
3046Goncalo Silva10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
3106Catarina Perestrelo10H15F40IndividualConfirmado
3105Joana Dias10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
907Altina Almeida10H00F45Ad MetamConfirmado
1415Sara Pina Cabral10H00F50Ad MetamConfirmado
3104SANDRA RIBEIRO10H15F45IndividualConfirmado
3036Simão Martins10H15M40IndividualConfirmado
3051Nuno Milheiro10H15M40Team Kinesio by JDConfirmado
3111Tânia Diogo10H15F35IndividualConfirmado
3110Tayna Brito10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
3109SUSANA SANTOS SANTOS10H15F50IndividualConfirmado
3047Bruno Mesquita10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
3045Benedikt Danzer10H15M SENLion´s TeamConfirmado
3044Hugo Barbosa10H15M SENIndividualConfirmado
3043Mario Santos10H15M50Monte da Lua RunnersConfirmado
3042Mohsen Vatanparast10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
3041Dinis Ribas 10H15M50#naotreinesnaoConfirmado
3038José Lourenço10H15M45Lusíadas DentalConfirmado
3037Sérgio Monteiro10H15M35IndividualConfirmado
3053Francisco Macheta10H15M50Gentlemen's Sport Club Confirmado
3112Olivia Gaspar10H15F50SS CGDConfirmado
3113Nifaela Silva10H15F SENIndividualConfirmado
693Adelino Inês10H00M35Alverca Urban Runners Confirmado
3054Ivan Gouveia10H15M40GouveiaConfirmado