Dorsal Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa Estado
Ana MoreiraGranFondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualAnulado
430António GomesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Ana MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualAnulado
126Ana MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualConfirmado
127Manuel MaioMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
134Francisco FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
128Hugo NogueiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
136Duarte ferreiraMinifondoMASTERS BDOurobttccpadConfirmado
131André NogueiraMinifondoMASTERS AEssência Clínica Confirmado
185Vitor Magalhães GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
170Johnny AlmeidaMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
173emmanuel garciaGranFondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
321Lucia LeiteMinifondoMASTERS A FEMAda Amarante Confirmado
132Filipe CoelhoGranFondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
129Marcos PintoGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
137Paulo SerraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
160Carlos Santos MinifondoMASTERS AAses dos PedaisConfirmado
154Pedro BatistaGranFondoMASTERS BGaragem Paciência Bike TeamConfirmado
158Vitor RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS CBTT MATINHAIS / MATERIAIS CONSTRUÇÃO LDAConfirmado
133José OliveiraMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
135Pedro MoreiraMediofondoELITES MParedes AventuraConfirmado
155Carlos DiasGranFondoMASTERS BPTZConfirmado
208Tiago BoucinhaMinifondoMASTERS ATeam Dias AluminiosConfirmado
151Pedro OliveiraMinifondoMASTERS BSecai-Gaiabike-GeoinerteConfirmado
142Luís CarrilMediofondoMASTERS BRsbikesDanibikesteamConfirmado
199Vitor felixMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
194Luís SantosMinifondoELITES MPrecious Space Café TeamConfirmado
211Tiago MartinsMediofondoMASTERS BACDC-TrofaConfirmado
148Jorge GonçalvesGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
227Miguel CostaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualIrregular
145Tiago NevesMediofondoMASTERS APROFAMAConfirmado
149Nelson Pereira GranFondoMASTERS BJoviflex-TeamConfirmado
210João Calheiros MediofondoELITES Mbtt braguinhasConfirmado
144Carlos TeixeiraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
205António OsórioMinifondoMASTERS BALB LAMEGOBIKEConfirmado
206Jose CoutoGranFondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
José Lourenço MinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
178Jerónimo Cardoso MinifondoMASTERS CDOurobttccpadConfirmado
192Jorge FerreiraMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
156Paulo FariaMediofondoMASTERS CSotravel Airães a PedalarConfirmado
146JOSÉ ISRAELMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
147Tiago FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS BBoavistaFC BTT / Stand Rui Torres AvidosConfirmado
138João MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
186Adriano PereiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
204Tiago RibeiroGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
198Cristina FerreirinhaMinifondoMASTERS C FEMRibeiros Bike ShopConfirmado
130José Bernardes MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Pedro FariasGranFondoMASTERS ALove TilesPendente
159Francisco MiguensMediofondoMASTERS ARoad Cycling FriendsConfirmado
172Pedro RochaMediofondoMASTERS AEspaço Novo Automóveis Confirmado
139JORGE ANTONGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
175Carlos NoraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
141Henrique FonsecaMediofondoMASTERS CPedal NacionalConfirmado
152Gustavo CastroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
168Helder SalgadoMediofondoMASTERS AFanbike Cycling TeamConfirmado
153Manuel Fonseca GranFondoMASTERS BParedes AventuraConfirmado
167Carlos NunesMediofondoMASTERS AAssociação de cicloturismo de Sobrosa Confirmado
143Zeferino AlvesMediofondoMASTERS CTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
179Paulo BarretoMediofondoMASTERS AOs Para e Bebes-Seccao de BTT da Casa do Povo de Nossa Senhora de MachedeConfirmado
140Paulo Almeida GranFondoMASTERS BPateirasportsteamConfirmado
188Sérgio PereiraMediofondoMASTERS CClube Btt RedlineConfirmado
200Miguel SerraGranFondoMASTERS APenacova/ CEG/ TouchConfirmado
209Ramiro SousaMediofondoMASTERS DJ. Santos AutomoveisConfirmado
456hugo castroMediofondoMASTERS AJesuítas Bike TeamConfirmado
182Constantino Silva MediofondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
212Marcelino SantosMinifondoMASTERS AACDL TeamConfirmado
345Rui SantosMediofondoMASTERS BSAGIPER NSCPVA MORTÁGUAConfirmado
162Paulo PachecoMediofondoMASTERS AAssociacao cicloturismo SobrosaConfirmado
195Miguel OrfγoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
176José QueirosGranFondoMASTERS BBoavistaFC BTT / Stand Rui Torres AvidosConfirmado
163Guilherme BarbosaMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
165Miguel PintoMediofondoMASTERS BParedes AventuraConfirmado
174Filipe PereiraMediofondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
171Carlos MagalhaesMediofondoMASTERS BMédia 10 teamConfirmado
187FERNANDA LOUREIROMediofondoMASTERS C FEMIndividualConfirmado
João SantosMediofondoMASTERS AR VirtualPendente
189Pedro CamposMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
150Joaquim AiresGranFondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
157Joana FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS A FEMTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
472Antσnio PereiraMediofondoMASTERS EGDBPConfirmado
221Jorge CaldeiraMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
161Fátima BuchasMediofondoMASTERS A FEMOs Para e Bebes-Seccao de BTT da Casa do Povo de Nossa Senhora de MachedeConfirmado
164Nuno GomesGranFondoMASTERS ASaertex Portugal - EdaetchConfirmado
214Diana Magalhaes MediofondoMASTERS A FEMProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
183Paulo MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS BTeam AKCConfirmado
166Fausto Pelaez DominguezGranFondoMASTERS CC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
213MARIO FERREIRAGranFondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
armando motaMediofondoMASTERS BSecai-Gaiabike-GeoinertePendente
169Carlos MagalhãesGranFondoMASTERS BBoavistaFC BTTConfirmado
224Diogo Soares MediofondoELITES MFafeTalhoTeamConfirmado
219Pedro GaioMediofondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
471António SimõesGranFondoMASTERS CGDBPConfirmado
193Rúben AzevedoMinifondoMASTERS AE.F. Cycling team Confirmado
184Marco CorreiaMinifondoMASTERS ABOLFLEX BTTEAMConfirmado
191Jaime silvaMediofondoMASTERS CEspaço Novo Automóveis Confirmado
217Ricardo PintoMediofondoMASTERS BAKCConfirmado
222Paulo MotaGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
225Eleutério MotaMediofondoMASTERS ATREPANELAS PRIFERConfirmado
177João Paulo CardosoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
180Rui Pedro Fernandes MachadoMediofondoMASTERS AFafeTalhoTeamConfirmado
181Rui Ferreira MediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
215Paulo SoaresMediofondoMASTERS BFafeTalhoTeamConfirmado
197armando motaMediofondoMASTERS BSecai-Gaiabike-GeoinerteConfirmado
377João MachadoGranFondoMASTERS BParedes AventuraConfirmado
190Ricardo NogueiraGranFondoMASTERS BBoavistaFC BTTConfirmado
196Manuel SousaMediofondoMASTERS BAssociacao cicloturismo SobrosaConfirmado
364GONCALO GOUVEIAMediofondoMASTERS BVelociraptors Confirmado
207AUGUSTO FariaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
203Ricardo GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS AUCPBConfirmado
216Tiago MartinsMediofondoMASTERS ACicloturismo de PradoConfirmado
202Pedro BarbosaMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
220Daniel FonsecaGranFondoMASTERS BPedal NacionalConfirmado
201Fernando MartinsGranFondoMASTERS BBoavistaFC BTTConfirmado
234João CarlosMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
230Domingos FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS AACDC-TrofaConfirmado
264Tino SantosGranFondoMASTERS BBai k RodasConfirmado
307Bruno AlvesMinifondoMASTERS BE.F. Cycling team Confirmado
218António DantasGranFondoMASTERS BPedal NacionalConfirmado
David CarpinteiroGranFondoMASTERS ATubarões da LagoaPendente
223Pedro Miguel De SousaGranFondoMASTERS AC.R.C-FAMALICÃO Confirmado
330Rafael TorreMinifondoELITES MCANSADOS TEAM | PÓVOA DE VARZIMConfirmado
231Hugo SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AOs febras Confirmado
233José AlvesMediofondoMASTERS DClube Cicloturismo da TrofaConfirmado
226José OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
232Pedro CostaMediofondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
229Oscar Losada GarciaGranFondoELITES MC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
228Hélder Mateus MediofondoMASTERS BLOBOS AVEROMAR BTT Confirmado
Cristiano SilvaMediofondoELITES MLove TilesPendente
Pedro Costa MediofondoMASTERS AFafe Talho TeamPendente
235Elba Vázquez RodríguezGranFondoELITES FC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
Márcio DelgadoMediofondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraPendente
237CLAUDIO COSTAMediofondoMASTERS BPedalbeer Confirmado
238Rui HenriquesMediofondoMASTERS AFafeTalhoTeamConfirmado
236Bruno Vicente MinifondoMASTERS BALB LAMEGOBIKEConfirmado
241Hélder CampinhoMediofondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
244Luis Vicente MediofondoMASTERS ADOurobttccpadConfirmado
239Diogo FernandesGranFondoELITES MTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
279Paulo CostaMediofondoMASTERS BAKCConfirmado
António José Costa MediofondoMASTERS CBAU CYCLES MUNDÃOPendente
242Rui DiasGranFondoMASTERS BOs Para e Bebes-Seccao de BTT da Casa do Povo de Nossa Senhora de MachedeConfirmado
240Hugo MarquesGranFondoMASTERS BTUFÃOConfirmado
251Márcio DelgadoMediofondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
Bruno GomesGranFondoELITES MIndividualPendente
243Jorge SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CJSK ALARMES Confirmado
248Diego Novoa soleroGranFondoMASTERS ACc maceda Confirmado
Nuno Sousa MediofondoMASTERS BOutizal Btt TeamPendente
246António DuarteMediofondoMASTERS ARoda 28Confirmado
247António PintoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
245Francisco Javier Peñas DiezGranFondoMASTERS CRIBERA ARROYO, C.D.C.Confirmado
274Paulo AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS CACDC-TrofaConfirmado
308jose moreiraMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
249ENRIQUE GARROTEGranFondoMASTERS AUNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D.Confirmado
Paulo SilvaGranFondoMASTERS CParedes AventuraPendente
250José MarquesGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
252Rui VinhasMediofondoMASTERS CParedes AventuraConfirmado
269Norberto DurãesMediofondoMASTERS BAssociacao cicloturismo SobrosaConfirmado
301Manuel SantosMediofondoMASTERS BBtt Beiriz Confirmado
255Fábio BatistaMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Marco Romão GranFondoMASTERS BCiclismo 2640Por pagar
261vitor pachecoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
253André FernandesGranFondoELITES MOIÃ BIKE TEAMConfirmado
254José MatosMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
256NUNO REISMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
257José AraújoGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
362Pedro FernandesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
267Cesar MendonçaMediofondoMASTERS DAir DesignersConfirmado
259José MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS BBai k RodasConfirmado
258Ricardo OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
260Romeu SáGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Ricardo tavaresGranFondoMASTERS ATeam GaiaBikePendente
263Daniel SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BFridaosemlimitesConfirmado
493Paulo PiacaGranFondoMASTERS BÁguias de Alpiarça Confirmado
265Nuno SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AFridaosemlimitesConfirmado
262Aires BragaGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
268Fabio ZibordiMinifondoMASTERS BAir DesignersConfirmado
272Bruno NevesMediofondoMASTERS AACPORTALEGRE/UTSM Confirmado
Jose PereiraGranFondoMASTERS BRibeiros Bike ShopPendente
266HELDER Loureiro GranFondoMASTERS ATugacyclingConfirmado
270Evandro Oliveira GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
306Vicente crespoGranFondoMASTERS COs Para e Bebes-Seccao de BTT da Casa do Povo de Nossa Senhora de MachedeConfirmado
271pedro oliveiraMediofondoMASTERS DAcademia Joaquim AgostinhoConfirmado
Nuno FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS BAssociação desportiva e recreativa de fermentelos bike riders Pendente
273JESÚS FREITASMediofondoMASTERS CCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
275Luis AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS ACicloturismo de PradoConfirmado
383Filipe RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
278Sérgio MacedoMediofondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
350Francisco RamosGranFondoMASTERS BC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
276CARLOS OSORNOMediofondoMASTERS BCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
277ARSENIO TORRESMediofondoMASTERS DCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
280Nuno MorgadoGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
342Nuno Lopes GranFondoMASTERS BAssociação desportiva e recreativa de fermentelos bike riders Confirmado
Helder SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
281CARLOS RODRIGUEZMediofondoMASTERS CCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
286Miguel TalhãoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Mário FélixGranFondoMASTERS BAssociação desportiva e recreativa de fermentelos bike riders Pendente
282Hugo Ferreira MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
285Tiago SilvaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
299Nelson SantosMediofondoMASTERS CGaia BTTConfirmado
Gonçalo diasGranFondoELITES MA. D. F. BIKE RIDERSPendente
283Sérgio moreiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
284Júlio SalgadoMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
287Daniel Castro GranFondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
288Amadeu CastroMediofondoMASTERS DTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
329Rui BorgesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
290Tiago SousaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
398Jose Ribeiro GranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
291Diarmuid PurcellGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
289Márcio LopesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
292Miguel MeiraGranFondoMASTERS BTomatubikers Toyota Macedo & MacedoConfirmado
371Rui MarquesGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Carlos Oliveira MediofondoMASTERS ALove TilesPendente
Fábio PereiraGranFondoMASTERS AParada Cycling TeamPendente
293Rafael MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AA.D.FAFE / C.C. JOSÉ MARTINSConfirmado
294Manuel MartinsMinifondoMASTERS DA.D.FAFE / C.C. JOSÉ MARTINSConfirmado
PAULO MOREIRAMediofondoMASTERS CLove TilesPendente
295João LopesGranFondoMASTERS CCICLO UCHAConfirmado
Vitor PereiraGranFondoELITES MTeamFP18Pendente
304Nuno AndradeGranFondoMASTERS BAD ROLADORES DE BASTOConfirmado
Marcio MenezesMinifondoMASTERS Bbtt braguinhasPendente
296Joel FariaGranFondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
Joao FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS BOCS Cycling TeamPendente
343João SilvaMediofondoELITES MAses Negros Bike TeamConfirmado
297Filipe Leite GranFondoMASTERS ASotravel Airães a PedalarConfirmado
312Ricardo SousaMediofondoMASTERS BECBNConfirmado
298João SantosMediofondoMASTERS AR VirtualConfirmado
385Carlos Barbosa GranFondoMASTERS APateirasportsteamConfirmado
300crea corradoGranFondoMASTERS CLBC FameckConfirmado
302Ricardo CostaMediofondoMASTERS BBai k RodasConfirmado
413Bruno CastroMediofondoMASTERS AJesuítas Bike TeamConfirmado
303Javier Freire GranFondoMASTERS BMOURE CCConfirmado
305Hugo LoboGranFondoMASTERS BUCA , União Ciclismo do Alentejo Confirmado
Ana Rosa JesusMediofondoMASTERS C FEMGrupo Desportivo do BeatoPendente
390Luis SilvaGranFondoMASTERS ATugacyclingConfirmado
311Luis NunesMediofondoMASTERS AECBNConfirmado
348Tiago CostaGranFondoMASTERS APTZConfirmado
433JORGE COELHOGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
379Eduardo GomesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
309Tiago FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
310Francisco BarretoGranFondoMASTERS AOs Para e Bebes-Seccao de BTT da Casa do Povo de Nossa Senhora de MachedeConfirmado
313Nuno MarizGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Mário Sindao NevesGranFondoMASTERS CLove TilesPendente
314Tiago FernadesGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Paulo SerraGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Miguel MachadoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Rui FernandesGranFondoMASTERS CMIRASpaco/CasaDoPão/A.D.SerpinensePendente
315Luís FonsecaMediofondoMASTERS CSAGIPER NSCP Mortágua Confirmado
Roberto OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS BBai k RodasPendente
316Marcelo PenasGranFondoMASTERS AUnião Ciclista de V.N.Famalicão Confirmado
317Bruno PintoMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
José António Silva GranFondoMASTERS BPONTE CYCLING TIME Pendente
322André Santos MediofondoMASTERS BCSBAConfirmado
318Paulo RamosGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
323Roberto Aguiar MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
326Marcio TimoteoMediofondoMASTERS BPA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+Confirmado
319Renato SilvaMediofondoELITES MAleu Cycling TeamConfirmado
320Pedro MerendeiroGranFondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
Pedro LopesGranFondoMASTERS BGRJA Pendente
514João Vitória SilvaMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Paulo SeabraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
340André Soares MediofondoMASTERS AFafeTalhoTeamConfirmado
381Fernando SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CC.R.C-FAMALICÃO Confirmado
324Ricardo AugustoGranFondoMASTERS AProzimbral-EngenhariaConfirmado
380Roberto SilvaMediofondoMASTERS Bbtt braguinhasConfirmado
325José CoutinhoMinifondoMASTERS BZOSSVOG/CACBConfirmado
354rafael machadoMinifondoELITES MRS BIKES Confirmado
Joaquim MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
344Rui AndradeGranFondoMASTERS C2BIKE4GuideDogsConfirmado
466Salvador MeirelesGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
327Ismael AlvesGranFondoMASTERS BBike&BeerConfirmado
Jorge CunhaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
328André PiresGranFondoELITES MSaertex Portugal - EdaetchConfirmado
332Fernando Barreto GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
331Nuno OrelhasGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
382Carlos GameiroMinifondoMASTERS CN.A.D.AConfirmado
333Rúben CachuchoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
335Alberto LamelasGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
334João TeixeiraGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Carlos RochaGranFondoMASTERS CCova de LuaPendente
João GranjaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
336Eduardo MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS BMédia 10 teamConfirmado
339Renato MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AA.D.FAFE / C.C. JOSÉ MARTINSConfirmado
337Zélia MatiasMediofondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
338Paulo MatiasMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
António SantosGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
341Pedro MorgadoGranFondoMASTERS ABike&BeerConfirmado
351José BragançaGranFondoMASTERS CUnique-Bike Team/Núcleo Cicloturismo AparecidaConfirmado
409NUNO BARBOSAGranFondoMASTERS AClub Ciclismo Olivico Confirmado
392César InfanteGranFondoMASTERS BDesportivo Atlético Recardaes Confirmado
349Miguel ArcanjoMinifondoMASTERS BABREU LogisticsConfirmado
346Andrés Coello BlancoGranFondoMASTERS AC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
347Rafa Castro RealGranFondoMASTERS AC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
369Ana FriasMediofondoMASTERS A FEMProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
370Marcos PereiraMediofondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
420Antonio MagalhãesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
444Manuel ParreirasMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
João TelesGranFondoMASTERS BPreciusSpace/Soutense/Estofos MarquesPendente
419Rui CostaMediofondoELITES MFisioSimetriaConfirmado
Antonio AntunesMediofondoMASTERS CLove TilesPendente
352Carlos CoelhoMediofondoELITES MPhaarmpeças Bike TeamConfirmado
353José FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS BPhaarmpeças Bike TeamConfirmado
99Paulo RosaMinifondoELITES MCANSADOS TEAM | PÓVOA DE VARZIMConfirmado
425Bernardo ClaroMediofondoELITES MQuerida Ana Amaro obrasConfirmado
424Bruno ClaroMediofondoMASTERS BQuerida Ana Amaro obrasConfirmado
357Lino RochaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
milton serraMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
356José EsperançaMediofondoMASTERS APhaarmpeças Bike TeamConfirmado
355Tiago CarneiroMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
361Nuno AzevedoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
358Paulo DiasGranFondoMASTERS BTGV do OESTE Ideal/HomeConfirmado
359João CunhaGranFondoMASTERS ATeam Rodas D'aço Confirmado
360Pedro RolimGranFondoMASTERS BTeam Rodas D'aço Confirmado
372Domingos SáMediofondoMASTERS EGrupo Ciclismo de ParamosConfirmado
394Mário CoelhoGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
José MarquesGranFondoMASTERS ABussolaBtt\PeixovarPendente
363João BorgesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
365Joaquim RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
366João Miguel LoureiroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Luís SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
367Marcial Bolaño RodríguezGranFondoMASTERS CC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
387Gerardo FernandesMediofondoMASTERS AMalhos TeamConfirmado
Nuno Salgueiro AntunesGranFondoMASTERS BTangas & MaiôsPendente
368Luís Silva MinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Hélder MatosGranFondoELITES MIndividualPendente
Vitor BravoGranFondoMASTERS APONTE CYCLING TIME Pendente
373Andre GomesGranFondoMASTERS ASPAC BTTConfirmado
400Rubén NóvoaGranFondoMASTERS AC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
374Sérgio MagalhãesGranFondoMASTERS AS.C.FermilenseConfirmado
375Enrique Larrosa VaqueroGranFondoMASTERS BUNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D.Confirmado
Diogo GraçaGranFondoELITES MIndividualPendente
376Nuno BarrosoGranFondoMASTERS BRipenabikeConfirmado
378Marta CasadoMediofondoMASTERS A FEMUNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D.Confirmado
384João FrazãoGranFondoMASTERS BGD Santander TottaConfirmado
386PAULA SOARESMediofondoMASTERS B FEMTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
388Silvio gouveiaMinifondoMASTERS BCICLO UCHAConfirmado
389Leonel CoutoMediofondoMASTERS BMINHOLACConfirmado
Ricardo MonteiroMinifondoELITES MIndividualPendente
391Nelson Sousa GranFondoMASTERS BC.C.FrazãoConfirmado
393Pedro PereiraGranFondoMASTERS DRibeiros Bike ShopConfirmado
404José NetoGranFondoELITES MC.C.FrazãoConfirmado
395Rafael EscrivãesMediofondoMASTERS ASOUSAmineralsConfirmado
396Leonel DuarteMinifondoMASTERS BSecai-Gaiabike-GeoinerteConfirmado
397Vitor Miguel SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BC.C.MONÇÂOConfirmado
Luis BritoMediofondoMASTERS BRibeiros Bike ShopPendente
399Ruben SeguinGranFondoMASTERS BC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
Helder CaldasGranFondoMASTERS ASPAC BTTPendente
401Javier ParadeloGranFondoMASTERS BC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
402Anxo CidGranFondoMASTERS AC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
403Rocío GonzálezGranFondoMASTERS B FEMC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
Vitor LopesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Pedro MirandaGranFondoMASTERS BGRCD LEIÃO Pendente
hugo bentoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
406JAVIER SIEIRO OPAZOGranFondoMASTERS BC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
407Carlos FresnoGranFondoMASTERS BC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
411João SilvaGranFondoMASTERS ATeam Rodas D'aço Confirmado
408RAFAEL MARTINGranFondoMASTERS BC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
410MANUEL TRIGOGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
412Alfonso Diaz PerezGranFondoMASTERS BClub mammothConfirmado
440ANTONIO JOAQUIM MARTINS BORGESMediofondoMASTERS DBormir ConfeçõesConfirmado
443Juan Antonio Saínza Alonso GranFondoMASTERS BClube Ciclista Dúas Rodas Confirmado
Andre GranadeiroGranFondoELITES MIndividualPendente
414Mário SáMediofondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
415Fernando MachadoMediofondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
431João Braga MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Bruno TavaresMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
416Daniel LopesGranFondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
417Diogo CostaMinifondoELITES MCoronado Bike Team - TrofaConfirmado
426Candido RamosGranFondoMASTERS AGRCD LEIÃO Confirmado
418Roberto Diz RuizGranFondoMASTERS BC.C.AntelanoConfirmado
Pedro RochaGranFondoMASTERS CTRiATLO - SPORTINGPendente
421Jose SaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Tiago NovoMinifondoELITES MLigação veloz/RailPendente
422Nuno VelosoMediofondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
427 Carlos RebeloMediofondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
423FERNANDO PESSEGUEIROGranFondoMASTERS CSP - BikesConfirmado
428Carlos MouraGranFondoMASTERS DMSS CONTABILIDADE/GONDOMAR CULTURALConfirmado
429Jose SantosMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
André Guerreiro GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
457Nuno SilvaMediofondoELITES MAvebikers/AMVE /Dmcor Confirmado
458Sergio NogueiraMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Vítor NetoMediofondoMASTERS BBTTSEMPREATRAS..ÁGUIAS DE EIRIZ Pendente
432inacio NunesMediofondoMASTERS EÁguias de Alpiarça Confirmado
438Luis SilvaMinifondoELITES MPolitécnico de Tomar Bike TeamConfirmado
434Carlos SantosMediofondoMASTERS CRibeiros Bike ShopConfirmado
435JUAN LOPEZGranFondoMASTERS EP. C. TORMESConfirmado
436PABLO LOPEZ GARCIAGranFondoMASTERS BCAD KM 69Confirmado
448Joel MOrgadoMinifondoMASTERS BVALENCIANO Confirmado
437julio gonçalvesMinifondoMASTERS CAMR AventuraConfirmado
Jorge LopesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
441Bruno MirandaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
439Vitor AzevedoGranFondoMASTERS BBtteatroConfirmado
465Pedro VitóriaGranFondoMASTERS AvasconhaBTTvouzelaConfirmado
442João Oliveira MediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Rui MarquesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Vítor Almeida MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
483Tiago CoelhoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Joaquim Vieira MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
445Jose manuel GonzalezMediofondoMASTERS BP.C Valdeorras BikeConfirmado
447Jose RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
446Avelino FariaMediofondoMASTERS CTrailistas "Eu e que sei !"Confirmado
António TeixeiraMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
454JOSÉ NOBREMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
459Sérgio duarteMediofondoMASTERS BCAB-FerbikeConfirmado
Benjamim SilvaGranFondoMASTERS DUnião Ciclista de V.N.Famalicão Pendente
450Antonio Paulo Malheiro FariaMediofondoMASTERS CBIKEDÁConfirmado
Pedro BonitoGranFondoELITES MCasa do Povo da Abrunheira Bike Team Pendente
449Alexandre SantosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
463Cláudia RoqueMediofondoMASTERS B FEMProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
451Pedro CostaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
452Paulo Jorge RodriguesGranFondoMASTERS BAmigos da BikeConfirmado
453Rafael GonçalvesGranFondoMASTERS BAmigos da BikeConfirmado
455Sergio MagalhaesMediofondoMASTERS ABERDADEIROSTTConfirmado
Nuno Alves MediofondoMASTERS BTHE LIMITED EDITIONPendente
Nuno CarvalhoMediofondoMASTERS BTHE LIMITED EDITIONPendente
Sérgio DominguesMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
464Joaquim VieiraMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
sofia ferrazMinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualPendente
Diogo AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS ATavfer-Mortágua-Ovos MatinadosPendente
460Pedro Tira-PicosMediofondoMASTERS ASabugueirOnRoadConfirmado
461Tiago CrespoGranFondoMASTERS ATugacyclingConfirmado
462Márcio SilvaMediofondoMASTERS ASabugueirOnRoadConfirmado
joaquim manuel saGranFondoMASTERS DlacovianaPendente
BORJA FEIJOO PEREZMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
MANUEL OSUNAMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
João Dias MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
542Alexis CUCHETMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
469António GodinhoGranFondoMASTERS BBTT ChapimConfirmado
467Joaquim OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS BClube de Pessoal das Águas de GaiaConfirmado
470Pedro TecedeiroMediofondoMASTERS ASabugueirOnRoadConfirmado
527Filipe VieiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
468Vitor BrazMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
jose regufeMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
João AlvesMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Ricardo PortelaMediofondoELITES MIndividualPendente
André lisboaMediofondoMASTERS BBilabikers/Sabor do Norte/Racing TeamPendente
473Jose Javier Rodríguez GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
474Cesar NogueiraGranFondoMASTERS BLOBOS AVEROMAR BTT Confirmado
Avelino CruzMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Leandro FreitasMediofondoELITES MIndividualPendente
475Paulo GoulartGranFondoMASTERS CCF Os Belenenses - TriatloConfirmado
Hugo MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AAvebikers/AMVE /Dmcor Pendente
488-DIOGO SANTOSGranFondoMASTERS ACorsários do Baixo VougaConfirmado
476Jose luis PereiraGranFondoMASTERS BCorsários do Baixo VougaConfirmado
486José RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS BGrupo Desportivo Ferroviário de Campanhã Confirmado
477Vitor AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS Cmagricos de ermesindeConfirmado
478Vitor BaptistaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
494José GomesMediofondoMASTERS CLoja das Carnes a PedalarConfirmado
479Luis SaGranFondoMASTERS CCoura Bike 2021Confirmado
Ricardo AlmeidaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
480Luis GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS ABikevendasConfirmado
481Pedro SilvaGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
482Ricardo AbrantesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
485Vítor Bessa MediofondoMASTERS BEmpenabikeConfirmado
Rui FernandesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
484Luis DiasGranFondoMASTERS BA. D. F. BIKE RIDERSConfirmado
Afonso Almeida MediofondoELITES MSomacota Cycling TeamPendente
Marco MendesGranFondoELITES MA2R TeamPendente
Fábio VieiraMediofondoELITES MCadão DouroPendente
487Carlos AbrantesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Joao PinhoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Nuno RamosGranFondoELITES MIndividualPendente
489Francisco SantosGranFondoELITES MCoura Bike 2021Confirmado
490Mário Serra GranFondoMASTERS AOutizalConfirmado
492João MartinsMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
491David SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CGrupo Ciclismo de ParamosConfirmado
Nuno AzevedoGranFondoMASTERS ALove TilesPendente
498Nuno RobaloMediofondoMASTERS BLendias VivasConfirmado
João RodriguesGranFondoMASTERS ALove TilesPendente
495Gabriel FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS CARDM Cycling TeamConfirmado
496Gilberto MartinhoMediofondoMASTERS BDesportivo Atlético Recardaes Confirmado
497Antonio Ferreira CamiñaMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
506Pedro PiresMinifondoELITES MPP Cycling TeamConfirmado
499Miguel RosaMediofondoMASTERS CLendias VivasConfirmado
500Paulo teixeiraMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
501Bruno RosadoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
504joao ferreiraGranFondoMASTERS APTZConfirmado
502Carlos LealMediofondoMASTERS CMédia 10 teamConfirmado
510Cláudio MarquesGranFondoMASTERS BLousadaBTT Confirmado
503Marcos CascallarGranFondoELITES MSpeedcrossConfirmado
505Carlos MagalhaesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
509Armindo SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CGrupo Ciclismo de ParamosConfirmado
528Licínio Pereira MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Fernando Casado GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
511João Martins MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
507António PitachoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
508Nuno MachadoGranFondoMASTERS BEritropoietinaConfirmado
516Sérgio SoaresMinifondoMASTERS CRompe RodasConfirmado
526Alexandre LeiteGranFondoMASTERS AJuventude CortegacenseConfirmado
513Joao OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS BJuventude CortegacenseConfirmado
Antonio NevesMediofondoMASTERS BJuventude CortegacensePendente
Nuno Andre OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BJuventude CortegacensePendente
523sérgio pinaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Antônio FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS CTEAM OPTICAL+Pendente
518João MachadoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
512João CorreiaGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Francisco leiteMediofondoMASTERS CCCD RENAULT CACIA Pendente
Hugo Rafael Vieira Da Silva GranFondoELITES MPONTE CYCLING TIME Pendente
Nuno MotaMediofondoMASTERS BPortugalenses BiketeamPendente
Hugo AlvesGranFondoMASTERS APTZPendente
515António SoaresGranFondoMASTERS BEritropoietinaConfirmado
517Manuel F Rodriguez BarrosGranFondoMASTERS BBikestradaConfirmado
533Carlos RuaMediofondoMASTERS BNúcleo Cicloturismo Bairrada / Empenados Confirmado
519Nuno NogalMediofondoMASTERS AARDM Cycling TeamConfirmado
Luis VianaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
520Abel PintoMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
521Daniel PiresMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Luis SafaraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
522Joaquim FernandesMediofondoMASTERS DADRAPConfirmado
524Mário MagalhãesMediofondoMASTERS DCLUBE FLUVIAL VILACONDENSEConfirmado
525Marcos Sell GranFondoMASTERS BAdsumusConfirmado
Nuno LopesMediofondoMASTERS BGaragem Paciência Bike TeamPendente
541Hélder MarquesGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
531José LealMediofondoMASTERS ABTT Freamunde Ecoforhouse Mycarbox CelisportConfirmado
534Fernando RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS BNúcleo Cicloturismo Bairrada / Empenados Confirmado
529PABLO OROL GARCIAGranFondoMASTERS BPEÑA CICLISTA QUINTENAConfirmado
535Carlos Manuel Melo SantosMediofondoMASTERS DNúcleo Cicloturismo Bairrada / Empenados Confirmado
Armando TaipaGranFondoMASTERS BSaertex Portugal - EdaetchPendente
530Luís CostaGranFondoMASTERS AAmigos da PicadaConfirmado
532Guilherme FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS CConf. CruzeiroConfirmado
537Jorge Garcia MediofondoMASTERS DLubrialbi casa Benfica Castelo Branco Confirmado
536André BonifácioGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Fernando CorreiaGranFondoMASTERS BValpaços Aventura BikePendente
Vítor LopesGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Bruno PereiraMediofondoMASTERS AContibikePor pagar
Gonçalo CardalGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPor pagar
538Jose VaraGranFondoMASTERS DCASTILLA C CConfirmado
539José Antonio RomanGranFondoMASTERS CClub ciclista BENAVENTANO Confirmado
540Luis Prada PérezGranFondoMASTERS CClub ciclista BENAVENTANO Confirmado
Rui MachadoMediofondoMASTERS ABTTombosPendente
José RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS Dmagricos de ermesindePendente
Fernando MoreiraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Manuel CruzMediofondoMASTERS AMonoptero BikersPor pagar
Pedro BessaMediofondoMASTERS BVerallia glassriders Pendente
543Nélson SousaGranFondoMASTERS BParedes AventuraConfirmado
544Paulo SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
545Jorge LeiteMediofondoMASTERS BSecai-Gaiabike-GeoinerteConfirmado