Dorsal HORA Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa
109:10Mário Porfírio10KM45-49OCR Portugal LAB
309:10Nuno Martins10KM40-44ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
609:15Telmo Pinho10KM35-39Fisbem OCR Team
809:00João Branco10KM30-34PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
1009:05Ricardo Gonçalves10KM30-34UNITED WARRIORS OCR
1309:05Carlos Milhano10KM55-59Carlitos OCR
1609:30Elizabete Santos10KM45-49OCR Portugal LAB
1709:20Filipe Machado10KM35-39Wild Challenge
2209:00Emanuel Ferreira10KM35-39Individual
2409:10Luís Gonçalves10KM35-39Clube Urban Obstacles
2509:20Bruno Sousa10KM45-49Wild Challenge
2809:05José Alexandre Silva10KM35-39Individual
3209:00Pedro Aleixo10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
3409:15Ruben Carvalho10KM30-34Individual
3609:20Ricardo Bio10KM35-39PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
3709:15João Coentrão10KM30-34PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
4009:25Ana Pascoal10KM30-34Clube Urban Obstacles
4109:00Cristóvão Pedrosa10KM30-34Individual
4409:30Teresa Silva10KM50-54Wild Challenge
4909:20Ricardo Portugal10KM35-39PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
5109:20Carlos Marques10KM55-59OCR NORTE
5209:25Carolina Silva10KM25-29LYNXRACE CLUB
5309:05Hugo Jorge10KM25-29LYNXRACE CLUB
5809:25Gisela Pinhal10KM40-44OCR Portugal LAB
5909:25Ana Botas10KM40-44BRAVE LAKE OCR TEAM
6309:15André Gomes10KM35-39OCR Portugal LAB
6509:30Cidália Borges10KM45-49OCR Portugal LAB
6609:05Pedro Palma10KM35-39OCR Portugal LAB
6809:00André Santos10KM30-34PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
6909:10josé magalhães10KM40-44Individual
7109:20Luis Marques10KM40-44Unique Adventure
7309:20Rui Silva10KM45-49Individual
7409:25Eugénia Martins10KM50-54OCR Portugal LAB
7709:05Luis Santos10KM30-34Fisbem OCR Team
7809:25Tania Serrao10KM35-39OCR Portugal LAB
8009:25Raquel Ferreira10KM25-29PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
8309:10Filipe Nunes10KM35-39BRAVE LAKE OCR TEAM
8609:15Sérgio Ramos10KM45-49LYNXRACE CLUB
8709:30ana teixeira10KM40-44OCR Portugal LAB
9009:00Nuno Bóia10KM40-44OCR Portugal LAB
9409:15Hugo Magalhães10KM35-39PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
9509:15João Massano10KM45-49Individual
9809:05João Conchinha10KM20-24Legião 13
10409:10Gonçalo Silva10KM40-44Limited Edition
10509:00Helder Rodrigues10KM40-44PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
10709:15Eliézer Cerdas10KM30-34Carlitos OCR
11109:20Nuno Geraldes Barba10KM35-39GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS
11309:20Carlos Costa10KM25-29OCR NORTE
11709:00Bruno Sampaio10KM35-39OCR NORTE
11909:05Marco Lopes10KM40-44BRAVE LAKE OCR TEAM
12409:05Bruno Lousa10KM35-39ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
12609:30Luísa Leal10KM30-34BRAVE LAKE OCR TEAM
12709:25Beatriz Cunha10KM18-19Clube Urban Obstacles
12809:00Gonçalo Prudêncio10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
12909:00Tiago Duarte10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
13009:15Miguel Fernandes10KM45-49LYNXRACE CLUB
13109:05Alexandre Ferreira10KM20-24OCR Portugal LAB
13209:10Steve Prazeres10KM20-24ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
13509:15Miguel Valido10KM18-19OCR POLICE TEAM
13609:00Ricardo Candeias10KM35-39Unique Adventure
13809:00Bruno Carriço10KM30-34Clube Urban Obstacles
14009:00Pedro pascoal10KM45-49Clube Urban Obstacles
14209:05Filipe Couto10KM25-29LYNXRACE CLUB
14409:00Samuel Castela10KM35-39LYNXRACE CLUB
14509:25Filipa Castela10KM40-44Individual
16009:10Neuton Marques10KM40-44BRAVE LAKE OCR TEAM
16209:00Nelson Loureiro10KM40-44PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
16309:00Henrique Loureiro10KM35-39PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
16409:05Oscar Pereira10KM30-34Individual
16509:20Ângelo Pina10KM35-39FireFighters
16609:30Joana Lopes10KM30-34Individual
16809:15Micael Rodrigues10KM35-39BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE SANTARÉM
17109:00Pedro Sousa10KM35-39Unique Adventure
17209:05Paulo Monteiro10KM45-49Fisbem OCR Team
17609:15Tiago Carqueijeiro10KM30-34BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE SANTARÉM
17909:20António Pires10KM55-59ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
18009:00Carlos Pinho10KM35-39ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
18109:20David Silva10KM40-44ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
18209:25Joana Lopes10KM35-39Unique Adventure
18309:20Marcelo Oliveira10KM30-34ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
18509:10Rodrigo Pereira10KM20-24ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
18609:25Sílvia Silva10KM35-39Unique Adventure
18809:05André Martins10KM30-34ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
18909:30Cátia Dias10KM35-39ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
19109:30Elizabeth Alves10KM45-49ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
19209:15Flávio Fernandes10KM30-34ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
19409:30Inês Custódio10KM25-29ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
19609:20Luis Correia10KM40-44ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
19909:30Paula Félix10KM50-54ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
20009:15Paulo AGUIAR10KM30-34ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
20309:00Tiago Luis10KM25-29ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
20609:25Marta Ferreira10KM30-34LYNXRACE CLUB
20709:00Pedro Pereira10KM50-54AROO
20909:15Fábio Trino10KM25-29SEM LIMITES
21009:05Mário Lemos10KM30-34Alentexas OCR Team
21109:30Carolina Serra10KM30-34ALENTEXAS OCR TEAM
21509:10Hugo Martins10KM30-34Clube NAUS OCR
21609:10Pedro Castelo10KM35-39OCR Portugal LAB
21709:25Sara Nascimento10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
21809:00Bruno Torres10KM35-39Limited Edition
21909:15Vitor Pinto10KM35-39SEM LIMITES
22009:15Christophe Capitão10KM25-29BRAVE LAKE OCR TEAM
22109:05João Almeida10KM20-24AROO
22209:15Hugo Mendes10KM25-29SEM LIMITES
22309:25Joana Lourenço10KM20-24TEAM STC UOC - OS CHAPARROS
22409:05Hugo Evaristo10KM35-39Limited Edition
22609:20Hélder Marques10KM40-44Individual
22709:25Joana Sikva10KM40-44PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
22809:15Nuno Café10KM40-44LYNXRACE CLUB
22909:20Marco Alves10KM40-44UNDERDOGS
23009:05Luís Serrano10KM35-39Unique Adventure
23109:15João Loureiro10KM50-54Clube NAUS OCR
23209:10Hernani Rijo10KM30-34CBS - DO OCR TEAM
23309:05Vitor Rodrigues10KM35-39CBS - DO OCR TEAM
23409:25Elsa Rodrigues10KM35-39Clube NAUS OCR
23509:10Nuno Correia10KM40-44UNITED WARRIORS OCR
23709:10David Moreira10KM25-29Individual
23809:15Tommy Batista10KM30-34Limited Edition
23909:10Paulo Gonçalves10KM45-49Clube NAUS OCR
24009:05João Branco10KM45-49LYNXRACE CLUB
24109:00Vasyl Paliy10KM40-44UNITED WARRIORS OCR
24209:10Jorge Cruz10KM35-39UNITED WARRIORS OCR
24309:20Nuno Jardim10KM40-44Individual
24409:10João Almeida10KM40-44UNITED WARRIORS OCR
24509:00César Silva10KM30-34Limited Edition
24609:15Henrique Rijo10KM50-54AROO
24809:10João Pombo10KM30-34CBS - DO OCR TEAM
25009:15Carlos Barbosa10KM35-39Unique Adventure
25109:25Mariana Elvas10KM25-29OCR Portugal LAB
25209:05Henrique Santos10KM35-39AROO
25309:20Tiago Dinis10KM30-34Clube NAUS OCR
25509:30Filipa Barreiros10KM25-29CBS - DO OCR TEAM
25609:10Joao Marques10KM45-49BRAVE LAKE OCR TEAM
25709:05Sandro Guedes10KM30-34FireFighters
25809:00Francisco Pereira10KM30-34Unique Adventure
25909:15Ricardino Santos10KM35-39RCDO
26509:05Samuel Henriques10KM30-34Unique Adventure
26609:15Marco Pereira10KM35-39BRAVE LAKE OCR TEAM
26709:10Jorge Rafael Pereira Gomes10KM45-49BRAVE LAKE OCR TEAM
26909:10Ricardo Rodrigues10KM35-39Individual
27209:20Rui Loureiro10KM40-44Stone Race
27309:20Frederico Russo10KM40-44Stone Race
27509:30Joana Galante10KM35-39Stone Race
27609:30Carla Sequeira10KM40-44Stone Race
27709:20Francisco Bento10KM40-44Stone Race
27809:20Helder Domingos10KM40-44Stone Race
28009:20Rui Martins10KM45-49Stone Race
28109:05André Baptista10KM30-34Individual
28209:10Hugo Calado10KM35-39Clube NAUS OCR
28309:15Luis Freixeiro10KM30-34PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
28409:25Daniela Varandas10KM35-39PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
28509:10Miguel Ribeiro10KM35-39PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
28609:15Pedro Duro10KM20-24OCR Portugal LAB
28709:00Ricardo Ferreira10KM35-39OCR TEAM ALGARVE
28909:30Dina Figueiredo10KM35-39Fisbem OCR Team
29209:25Helena Almeida10KM25-29PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
29509:30Filipa Ramos10KM35-39Clube NAUS OCR
30009:20João Gil10KM50-54Clube NAUS OCR
30309:00Marco Moura10KM40-44UNDERDOGS
30709:05Alcino César10KM45-49AROO
30909:20Goncalo Fortunato10KM35-39Stone Race
31009:20Fernando Gonçalves10KM50-54OCR Portugal LAB
32009:15Paulo Alves10KM25-29CBS - DO OCR TEAM
32209:00Nuno Gonçalves10KM40-44RUNCROSSTRAIL
32309:30Maria Liso10KM30-34Wild Challenge
32509:15Diogo Delfina10KM25-29Stone Race
32609:15João Miguel Miranda10KM50-54Individual
32709:00Mauro Fonseca10KM40-44Individual
32809:25Jaqueline Fonseca10KM30-34PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
33009:25Carla Rocha10KM45-49Carlitos OCR
33109:05Miguel Figueirinha10KM18-19Individual
33209:00Vasco Moreira10KM40-44CBS - DO OCR TEAM
33309:05DAVID SILVA10KM25-29JOMA OCR
33409:05Gonçalo Antunes10KM20-24JOMA OCR
33509:25Veronica Ramos10KM25-29JOMA OCR
33609:30Janete Costa10KM40-44CBS - DO OCR TEAM
33909:30Ana Coelho10KM30-34CBS - DO OCR TEAM
34109:30Ester Alves10KM40-44OCR FIREMAN TEAM
34209:05Ricardo Rebelo10KM35-39JOMA OCR
34309:05Henrique Antunes10KM18-19JOMA OCR
34609:10Joel Martins10KM35-39UNITED WARRIORS OCR
34709:25Elena Iabanji10KM55-59UNITED WARRIORS OCR
34809:10Paulo Moreira10KM40-44UNITED WARRIORS OCR
34909:10Mario Lopo10KM30-34UNITED WARRIORS OCR
35009:25Júlia Lopes10KM25-29UNITED WARRIORS OCR
35109:25Carla Mochila10KM40-44UNITED WARRIORS OCR
35309:25Irina Miguel10KM35-39UNITED WARRIORS OCR
35409:25Carolina Vaz10KM20-24UNITED WARRIORS OCR
35509:00Fábio Oliveira10KM25-29Unique Adventure
35609:10João Salgueiro10KM35-39Carlitos OCR
35809:25Rafaela Pereira10KM18-19JOMA OCR
35909:20Francisco Gonçalves10KM16-17OCR Portugal LAB
36009:25Madalena Gonçalves10KM16-17OCR Portugal LAB
36409:20Joao Correia10KM35-39OCR FIREMAN TEAM
37309:10ricardo miguel correia nogueira10KM35-39UNITED WARRIORS OCR
37409:25Laura Costa10KM30-34UNITED WARRIORS OCR
37509:10André Botelho10KM35-39UNITED WARRIORS OCR
38609:20Marcelo Gonçalves10KM20-24Baywatchers do Seixal
38709:20Alberto Solposto10KM40-44OCR FIREMAN TEAM
40009:20Mário Pinheiro10KM45-49ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
128009:35Carlos Silvério10KM35-39#PONTOAVENTURATEAM
128109:35Marco Andrade10KM30-34#PONTOAVENTURATEAM
128209:35Ricardo Dias10KM45-49#PONTOAVENTURATEAM
128309:35ricardo domingos10KM40-44100%Tiger Box
128409:35Flavio Batista10KM35-39100%Tigerbox
128509:35Pedro Costa10KM40-44100%Tigerbox
128609:35Josue Miguel Xavier10KM40-44100%Tigerbox
128709:35Pedro Vaia10KM40-44100%Tigerbox
128809:35Sandra Senas10KM45-49100%Tigerbox
128909:35Luis Neves10KM45-49100%Tigerbox
129009:35Jérémy Torres10KM25-291Spartan by 1Fight
129109:35Marco Rocha10KM40-441Spartan by 1Fight
129209:35João Ribeiro10KM16-171Spartan by 1Fight
129309:35Pedro Serra10KM20-241Spartan by 1Fight
129409:35Inês Costa10KM40-441Spartan by 1Fight
129509:35Joao Antunes10KM30-341Spartan by 1Fight
129609:35Bruno Estudante10KM40-441Spartan by 1Fight
129709:35João Gonçalves10KM30-341Spartan by 1Fight
129809:35Helena Nunes10KM50-541Spartan by 1Fight
129909:35Carlos Simões10KM55-591Spartan by 1Fight
130009:35Mariana Monteiro10KM35-391Spartan by 1Fight
130109:35Juliana Sarao10KM30-341Spartan by 1Fight
130209:35André Figueiredo10KM30-341Spartan by 1Fight
130309:35Rui Catarrinha10KM50-543XS OCR
130409:35Luis Carrilho10KM45-4945-90 A SEITA
130509:35José Pedro Moreira10KM45-4945-90 A SEITA
130609:35Verónica Pinto10KM25-29ACADEMIA MILITAR
130709:35Hernâni Martins10KM20-24ACADEMIA MILITAR
130809:35André Carreira10KM25-29ACADEMIA MILITAR
130909:35Gonçalo Faria10KM25-29ACADEMIA MILITAR
131009:40Élia Ferreira10KM25-29Alentexas OCR Team
131109:40Pedro Gaudêncio10KM25-29Alentexas OCR Team
131209:40Goncalo Pocas10KM40-44ALPHA TEAM!
131309:40Tiago Santos10KM40-44ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
131409:40Isabel Ribeiro10KM35-39ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
131509:40Ruben Ferreira10KM25-29ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
131609:40Raquel Gonçalves10KM35-39ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
131709:40Margarida Vidal10KM30-34ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
131809:40Rita Raimundo10KM35-39ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
131909:40Roberta Riscado10KM30-34ALPHADEN WOLVES OCR
132009:40Ricardo Ribeiro10KM35-39Alphaden Wolves OCR
132109:40Bruno Lopes10KM30-34Alphaden Wolves OCR
132209:40Marta Martinho10KM30-34Alphaden Wolves OCR
132309:40Jorge Silva10KM35-39Alphaden Wolves OCR
132409:40Edney Escórcio10KM35-39Alphaden Wolves OCR
132509:40Diogo Lopes10KM30-34Alphaden Wolves OCR
132609:40Carlos Lopes10KM45-49AMINHACORRIDA
132709:40Floriano Morte10KM50-54Aminhacorrida
132809:40Celeste Simão10KM45-49AROO
132909:40nuno fernandes10KM45-49Aroo
133009:40Luis Casimiro10KM55-59Aroo
133109:40Giselda Colaço10KM45-49Aroo
133209:40Vera Silva10KM45-49Aroo
133309:40Alexandre Florindo10KM16-17Aroo
133409:40Henrique Cola10KM45-49AROO
133509:40Paula Silva10KM45-49AROO
133609:40José Henrique Silva10KM50-54ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS
133709:40PEDRO SANTOS10KM40-44ARRÁBIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS
133809:40Micaela Santos10KM40-44Arrábida Obstacle Runners
133909:40LUCIA DINIZ10KM40-44Arrábida Obstacle Runners
134009:45Rui Soares10KM40-44Arrábida Obstacle Runners
134109:45Juliana Campos10KM35-39Arrábida Obstacle Runners
134209:45Vicente Paixão10KM35-39Associação Vicente Paixão
134309:45José Teixeira10KM45-49Barraca Team
134409:45marco garrido10KM45-49Baywatchers do Seixal
134509:45Alexandre Pereira10KM30-34Be Wild Hut
134609:45Pedro Costa10KM45-49Be Wild Hut
134709:45Inês Lopes10KM25-29Be Wild Hut
134809:45Raquel Ribeiro10KM30-34Bichos da Selva
134909:45Luisa Barbas10KM45-49Bichos da Selva
135009:45Tiago Pinto Carneiro10KM35-39BJT
135109:45Bernardo Gross10KM35-39BJT
135209:45Anibal Martins10KM35-39Blue Force 78
135309:45Hugo Castro10KM35-39Blue Force 78
135409:45Ivo BM10KM25-29BM
135509:45Lara Madureira10KM20-24BM
135609:45Ema Madureira10KM20-24BM
135709:45Carmen Pastor Alcaide10KM20-24Brave Bulls
135809:45Ágnes Koppányi10KM35-39Burpee Team
135909:45André Silva10KM30-34Bushiway
136009:45Andreia Santos10KM30-34BUSHIWAY
136109:45Kevin Ramos10KM30-34BUSHIWAY
136209:45BRUNO GIRAO10KM45-49CAMPEONES
136309:45MARIA BRAZ10KM45-49CAMPEONES
136409:45GONCALO GIRAO10KM16-17CAMPEONES
136509:45AFONSO GIRAO10KM18-19CAMPEONES
136609:45Madalena Augusto10KM40-44CARLITOS OCR
136709:45Sandra Gonçal10KM45-49CARLITOS OCR
136809:45Nídia Galego10KM45-49CARLITOS OCR
136909:45Filipa Roque10KM50-54CARLITOS OCR
137009:50Paula Nunes10KM30-34CARLITOS OCR
137109:50Ricardo Domingos10KM40-44Carlitos OCR
137209:50Cláudia Balona10KM45-49Carlitos OCR
137309:50Pedro Nunes10KM50-54Carlitos OCR
137409:50Karen Guimaraes10KM35-39Carlitos OCR
137509:50Pedro Alves10KM45-49Carlitos OCR
137609:50Tiago Brito10KM30-34CBS - DO OCR TEAM
137709:50Milton Fernandes10KM25-29CBS - DO OCR TEAM
137809:50Susana Correia10KM40-44CBS - DO OCR TEAM
137909:50Edgar Cristeta10KM35-39CCD ORC Siemens
138009:50Adriana Cabecinhas10KM30-34CF Montijo
138109:50Luís Dias10KM30-34CF Montijo
138209:50Eduardo Guerra10KM45-49CF Montijo
138309:50José Linares10KM40-44CF Montijo
138409:50Luis Xarepe10KM35-39CF Montijo
138509:50Elson Castro10KM35-39CF Montijo
138609:50Henrique Costa10KM50-54CF Montijo
138709:50Ricardo Melitão10KM40-44CF Montijo
138809:50Patricia Dias10KM30-34CF Montijo
138909:50DOMINGOS ALMEIDA10KM45-49CF Montijo
139009:50Jose Barbosa10KM45-49CF Montijo
139109:50Luísa Vicente10KM40-44CF Montijo
139209:50Rui Aranha10KM45-49CF Montijo
139309:50Carla Bolota10KM50-54CF Montijo
139409:50Pedro Bolota10KM18-19CF Montijo
139509:50Maria Helene Almeida10KM40-44CF Montijo
139609:50Antonio Rocha10KM35-39CF Montijo
139709:50David Henriques10KM35-39CF Montijo
139809:50leonel viegas10KM45-49CF Montijo
139909:50Fernando Maia10KM50-54CF Montijo
140009:55António Antunes10KM40-44CF Montijo
140109:55Maria Helena10KM40-44CF Montijo
140209:55Ana Carina Cabecinhas10KM25-29CF Montijo
140309:55Pedro Mendes10KM35-39CF Montijo
140409:55Jorge Teixeira10KM50-54CF Montijo
140509:55Sandra Rua10KM35-39Clube NAUS OCR
140609:55João Alves10KM35-39Clube NAUS OCR
140709:55Magda Alves10KM40-44Clube NAUS OCR
140809:55Adriana Martins10KM25-29Clube NAUS OCR
140909:55Leonor Silva10KM45-49Clube NAUS OCR
141009:55João Santos10KM30-34Clube NAUS OCR
141109:55Ruben Silva10KM25-29Clube NAUS OCR
141209:55Sérgio Gomes10KM40-44Clube NAUS OCR
141309:55Ana Galo10KM40-44Clube NAUS OCR
141409:55Sara Magalhães10KM45-49Clube NAUS OCR
141509:55Ricardo Campos10KM25-29Clube NAUS OCR
141609:55Miguel Barral10KM50-54Clube NAUS OCR
141709:55António Vieira10KM40-44Clube NAUS OCR
141809:55Fátima Ferreira10KM55-59Clube NAUS OCR
141909:55Marco Rodrigues10KM40-44Clube NAUS OCR
142009:55Filipe Catanho10KM25-29Clube NAUS OCR
142109:55Tiago Malta10KM30-34Clube NAUS OCR
142209:55Diogo Cardoso10KM25-29Clube NAUS OCR
142309:55Glória Afonso10KM40-44Clube NAUS OCR
142409:55Hugo Afonso10KM40-44Clube NAUS OCR
142509:55Sara Malta10KM25-29Clube NAUS OCR
142609:55Paula Bouet10KM45-49Clube NAUS OCR
142709:55Bertrand Bouet10KM50-54Clube NAUS OCR
142809:55Sara Rodrigues10KM25-29Clube NAUS OCR
142909:55PEDRO RODRIGUES10KM30-34Clube NAUS OCR
143010:00Tiago Brito10KM35-39Clube NAUS OCR
143110:00ANNA AGAMYRZYANSC10KM25-29Clube NAUS OCR
143210:00Rui Carmo10KM25-29Clube NAUS OCR
143310:00VERA VAZ10KM25-29Clube NAUS OCR
143410:00Alexander Ferreira10KM25-29Clube NAUS OCR
143510:00Liliana Domingues10KM40-44Clube NAUS OCR
143610:00Arménio Lopes10KM45-49Clube NAUS OCR
143710:00Rui Afonso10KM35-39Companhia Sapadores Bombeiros de Santarém
143810:00Jorge Santos10KM45-49CR Friends
143910:00Sílvia Santos10KM40-44CR Friends
144010:00Filipe Figueiredo10KM40-44CR Friends
144110:00Pedro Santos10KM35-39CR Friends
144210:00João Mendes10KM25-29CrossArena
144310:00Carlos Fonseca10KM45-49CROSSBOX THE BRAVERY
144410:00Luis Nunes10KM45-49CROSSBOX THE BRAVERY
144510:00Filipe Gouveia10KM30-34CROSSBOX THE BRAVERY
144610:00Andreia Pestana10KM35-39CROSSBOX THE BRAVERY
144710:00Bernardo Botelho10KM25-29CROSSBOX THE BRAVERY
144810:00Joana Simões10KM20-24CROSSBOX THE BRAVERY
144910:00Patrícia Marinheiro10KM25-29CROSSBOX THE BRAVERY
145010:00Patrícia Ferreira10KM25-29CROSSBOX THE BRAVERY
145110:00Marta Cadete10KM45-49CROSSBOX THE BRAVERY
145210:00Tomás Santos10KM16-17Crossfit Black Edition
145310:00Hugo Santos10KM40-44Crossfit Black Edition
145410:00Nuno Morais10KM40-44Crossfit Black Edition
145510:00Gonçalo Machado10KM45-49Crossfit Black edition
145610:00João Cruz10KM45-49Crossfit Black edition
145710:00Gonçalo Vasconcelos10KM50-54Crossfit Black edition
145810:00João Candeias10KM30-34CROSSFIT PDN
145910:00Filipa Miguel10KM40-44Crossmates / Cister SA
146010:05Jorge Mendrico10KM25-29Crossmates / Cister SA
146110:05Vasco Mendrico10KM30-34Crossmates / Cister SA
146210:05Cláudio Correia10KM35-39Crossmates / Cister SA
146310:05Luis Silva10KM35-39Crossmates / Cister SA
146410:05Carlos Fernandes10KM30-34Crossmates / Cister SA
146510:05John Rasmussen10KM40-44Deep Roots Camp
146610:05Nadine Johnson10KM30-34Deep Roots Camp
146710:05Nina Kolcheva10KM35-39Deep Roots Camp
146810:05Carlos Pereira10KM55-59DISORDER
146910:05Afonso Sá Pereira10KM20-24DISORDER
147010:05João Bernardino10KM45-49DISORDER
147110:05Luis Santos10KM45-49DISORDER
147210:05Jefferson Ferreira10KM40-44EU MESMO.
147310:05Cláudio Bagulho10KM35-39EXÉRCITO
147410:05Bruno Martins10KM30-34EXÉRCITO
147510:05João Barnabé10KM35-39EXÉRCITO
147610:05André Silva10KM35-39EXÉRCITO
147710:05Luis Santos10KM35-39EXÉRCITO
147810:05Wilson Nogueira10KM30-34EXÉRCITO
147910:05António Gil10KM30-34EXÉRCITO
148010:05Sandro Grou10KM30-34EXÉRCITO
148110:05José Santos10KM25-29EXÉRCITO
148210:05Ruben Félix10KM30-34EXÉRCITO
148310:05Inês Vicente10KM30-34EXÉRCITO
148410:05Filipa Gonçalves10KM30-34EXÉRCITO
148510:05Mariana Marques10KM25-29EXÉRCITO
148610:05Jordana Paulino10KM25-29EXÉRCITO
148710:05Mariana Bragança10KM25-29EXÉRCITO
148810:05José Silva10KM30-34EXÉRCITO
148910:05João Cardoso10KM25-29falks
149010:10José Cardoso10KM20-24falks
149110:10Manuel Pais10KM25-29falks
149210:10Gonçalo Saraiva10KM25-29falks
149310:10Júlia Matos10KM30-34FHC onde é a festa?
149410:10Joselma Fernandes10KM40-44FHC onde é a festa?
149510:10João Maciel10KM35-39FHC onde é a festa?
149610:10Miguel Filipe10KM35-39FHC onde é a festa?
149710:10Miguel Palma10KM35-39FHC onde é a festa?
149810:10Sérgio Queirós10KM30-34Fitness Park
149910:10Luiz Lana10KM25-29Fitness Park
150010:10Vitor Alão10KM35-39Gang das Licras
150110:10Miguel Pontinha10KM35-39Gang das Licras
150210:10Daniel Brunheira10KM45-49Gang das Licras
150310:10João Agante10KM35-39Gang das Licras
150410:10Carlos Pereira10KM30-34Gang das Licras
150510:10Luís Ribeiro10KM30-34Gang das Licras
150610:10Paulo Rodrigues10KM30-34Gang das Licras
150710:10António Figueiredo10KM30-34Gatões do Oeste
150810:10Dúlio Sousa10KM30-34Gatões do Oeste
150910:10Catarina Gaudêncio10KM40-44Gatões do Oeste
151010:10Joaquim Dinis10KM30-34Gatões do Oeste
151110:10Fortunato Mulas10KM45-49GDBaronia "Os Alentejanos"
151210:10Andrea Santos10KM40-44GDBaronia "Os Alentejanos"
151310:10Patricia Parreira10KM35-39GDBaronia "Os Alentejanos"
151410:10Antonio Camacho10KM35-39GDBaronia "Os Alentejanos"
151510:10Luis Guerra10KM35-39Goodfellas Wiseguys
151610:10Joana Silva10KM25-29GoshiTeam
151710:10Ruben Chaves10KM30-34GoshiTeam
151810:10Nuno Romeiras10KM35-39GoshiTeam
151910:10Ana Soares10KM30-34GoshiTeam
152010:15Rúben Silva10KM25-29GoshiTeam
152110:15Filipe Estanislau10KM30-34GoshiTeam
152210:15Susana Ramalhete10KM30-34GoshiTeam
152310:15Marta Alexandre10KM30-34GoshiTeam
152410:15Luiz Filho10KM40-44Higia OCR
152510:15Miguel Rafael10KM35-39Individual
152610:15João Marques10KM30-34Individual
152710:15Valter Sousa10KM35-39Individual
152810:15Rafael Cardoso10KM25-29Individual
152910:15Cristiano Ferreira10KM25-29Individual
153010:15Fátima Santos10KM40-44Individual
153110:15António Elias10KM35-39Individual
153210:15Tomás Gomes10KM20-24Individual
153310:15João Martins10KM35-39Individual
153410:15Marco Madeira10KM25-29Individual
153510:15Frederico Gonçalves10KM30-34Individual
153610:15Paulo Januário10KM50-54Individual
153710:15Paulo Guerreiro Dias10KM40-44Individual
153810:15Bruno Dias10KM35-39Individual
153910:15Miguel Costa10KM20-24Individual
154010:15Flávio Cruz10KM30-34Individual
154110:15Paulo Miguel10KM45-49Individual
154210:15Miguel Garcia10KM35-39Individual
154310:15Joao Preguiça10KM40-44Individual
154410:15Flavio Francisco10KM40-44Individual
154510:15Joao Leandro10KM30-34Individual
154610:15Carlos Catarino10KM25-29Individual
154710:15Alexandre Topete10KM35-39Individual
154810:15Diogo Policarpo10KM35-39Individual
154910:15Renato Silva10KM30-34Individual
155010:20Rute Ribeiro10KM35-39Individual
155110:20Jorge Alves10KM40-44Individual
155210:20Nuno Sanches10KM40-44Individual
155310:20Carlos Faria10KM35-39Individual
155410:20Cristina Pereira10KM30-34Individual
155510:20André Maio10KM20-24Individual
155610:20Baltazar Pereira10KM35-39Individual
155710:20Luis Ribeiro10KM25-29Individual
155810:20Nuno Bernardino10KM18-19Individual
155910:20Rui Costa10KM40-44Individual
156010:20Luís Tomás10KM25-29Individual
156110:20Rodrigo Braga10KM16-17Individual
156210:20Filipe Junceiro10KM35-39Individual
156310:20Diogo Ferreira10KM30-34Individual
156410:20João Mendes10KM25-29Individual
156510:20Estela Martinho10KM40-44Individual
156610:20pedro ribeiro10KM45-49Individual
156710:20pedro Ribeiro10KM20-24Individual
156810:20Rui Pombeiro10KM40-44Individual
156910:20Ricardo Neiva10KM50-54Individual
157010:20Onilton Correia10KM35-39Individual
157110:20Rafael Carvalho10KM35-39Individual
157210:20Diogo Neiva10KM20-24Individual
157310:20Hugo Martins10KM30-34Individual
157410:20Hugo Domingos10KM40-44Individual
157510:20Miguel Fernandes10KM20-24Individual
157610:20Sónia Cunha10KM45-49Individual
157710:20Frederico Martins10KM35-39Individual
157810:20Fernando Vinhas10KM40-44Individual
157910:20Claudio Alves10KM30-34Individual
158010:25Francis Rivas10KM30-34Individual
158110:25André Ribeiro10KM35-39Individual
158210:25Sara Silva10KM30-34Individual
158310:25Tiago Santos10KM20-24Individual
158410:25Pedro de Oliveira10KM35-39Individual
158510:25André Morais10KM25-29Individual
158610:25Francisco Lopes10KM35-39Individual
158710:25Lawrence Booth10KM20-24Individual
158810:25Duarte Noronha10KM35-39Individual
158910:25Rodrigo Costa Pereira10KM40-44Individual
159010:25Duarte Roquette10KM30-34Individual
159110:25Manuel Coutinho10KM25-29Individual
159210:25Renam Pereira10KM30-34Individual
159310:25Rita Goja10KM30-34Individual
159410:25João Rodrigues10KM50-54Individual
159510:25Francisco Fonseca10KM40-44Individual
159610:25Thiago Ferreira10KM40-44Individual
159710:25Paulo Estêvão10KM50-54Individual
159810:25Tiago Soeiro10KM30-34Individual
159910:25Madalena Motta Carneiro10KM35-39Individual
160010:25jose correia10KM60-64Individual
160110:25António Marques10KM60-64Individual
160210:25Franco Gameiro10KM35-39Individual
160310:25Ines Correia10KM35-39Individual
160410:25Gonçalo Carreira10KM35-39Individual
160510:25Gonçalo Duarte10KM35-39Individual
160610:25Ricardo Silva10KM20-24Individual
160710:25Tiago Calado10KM20-24Individual
160810:25João Carreira10KM25-29Individual
160910:25Miguel Silva10KM30-34Individual
161010:30António Gabriel10KM30-34Individual
161110:30João Baía10KM45-49Individual
161210:30Bruno Pinto10KM30-34Individual
161310:30Ricardo Saraiva10KM35-39Individual
161410:30Bernardo Milheiriço10KM30-34Individual
161510:30André Silva10KM35-39Individual
161610:30Afonso Bento10KM20-24Individual
161710:30Rita Sousa10KM25-29Individual
161810:30Emanuel Cunha10KM30-34Individual
161910:30Rui Antunes10KM25-29Individual
162010:30Bruno Fernandes10KM25-29Individual
162110:30Pedro Sousa10KM35-39Individual
162210:30Jose Varela10KM50-54Individual
162310:30Sandra Trigo10KM45-49Individual
162410:30Marien Caldas10KM40-44Individual
162510:30António Inácio10KM25-29Individual
162610:30José Maria Cruz Seabra10KM25-29Individual
162710:30João Praça10KM40-44Individual
162810:30Ana Teresa Fernandes10KM45-49Individual
162910:30Joao Santos10KM40-44INSTINTO HEALTH CLUB
163010:30Tiago Ferreira10KM18-19INSTINTO HEALTH CLUB
163110:30Horacio Caetano10KM40-44INSTINTO HEALTH CLUB
163210:30Pedro Ferreira10KM45-49INSTINTO HEALTH CLUB
163310:30Sara Silva10KM40-44INSTINTO HEALTH CLUB
163410:30Fátima Souza10KM30-34INSTINTO HEALTH CLUB
163510:30Helena Vicene10KM35-39INSTINTO HEALTH CLUB
163610:30Daniel Viralhadas10KM25-29Instinto Health Club
163710:30Jeanduval Freitas10KM50-54Instinto Health Club
163810:30Ana Rita Carvalho10KM25-29Instinto Health Club
163910:30Helena Ferreira10KM45-49Instinto Health Club
164010:35Miguel Poeira10KM25-29Insane Évora Team
164110:35Carolina Serrao10KM25-29Insane Évora Team
164210:35João Pedro Oliveira10KM18-19Intelectus
164310:35César Simões10KM40-44Invictus
164410:35Bruno Ribeiro10KM45-49JAVALIFT
164510:35Teresa Cecílio10KM40-44JAVALIFT
164610:35Alexandre Ribeiro10KM40-44JAVALIFT
164710:35Jose Rosa10KM35-39JAVALIFT
164810:35Miguel Scoth10KM40-44JAVALIFT
164910:35Tony Miguel10KM35-39JAVALIFT
165010:35Lília Velêz10KM40-44JAVALIFT
165110:35Afonso Rouxinol10KM20-24JAVALIFT
165210:35Jaime Saramago10KM20-24JAVALIFT
165310:35André Roque10KM30-34JustAnotherTeam
165410:35Tiago Sousa10KM30-34JustAnotherTeam
165510:35João Caçoila10KM55-59Kettclub
165610:35Pedro Gonçalves10KM35-39Kung Foge
165710:35Miguel Silva10KM30-34Limited Edition
165810:35Stéphanie Gomes10KM30-34Limited Edition
165910:35Valter Lourenço10KM35-39Limited Edition
166010:35João Paulino10KM60-64Limited Edition
166110:35Elsa Azevedo10KM40-44Limited Edition
166210:35Olivia Gaspar10KM50-54Limited Edition
166310:35Patrícia Barreto10KM40-44Limited Edition
166410:35Isabel Matos10KM40-44Limited Edition
166510:35Maria Sousa10KM45-49Limited Edition
166610:35Sheyla Carvalho10KM35-39Limited Edition
166710:35Joao Oliveira10KM35-39Limited Edition
166810:35Ricardo Teles10KM30-34Limited Edition
166910:40Miguel Horta10KM35-39Limited Edition
167010:40Isaac Ferreira10KM35-39Limited Edition
167110:40Gonçalo Lourenço10KM16-17Limited Edition
167210:40Rita Lourenço10KM16-17Limited Edition
167310:40Gonçalo Duarte10KM16-17Limited Edition
167410:40Ana Semedo10KM40-44Limited Edition
167510:40Diogo Neves10KM16-17Limited Edition
167610:40Jorge Nunes10KM30-34Limited Edition
167710:40Silvia Freire10KM35-39Limited Edition
167810:40Claudia Duarte10KM30-34Limited Edition
167910:40Inês Palma10KM35-39Limited Edition
168010:40Bruno Neves10KM20-24Limited Edition
168110:40Luciane Leal10KM35-39Limited Edition
168210:40Luis Leal10KM55-59Limited Edition
168310:40Helio Godinho10KM45-49Limited Edition
168410:40Diogo Andraz10KM25-29Limited Edition
168510:40Luis Nunes10KM25-29Limited Edition
168610:40Paulo Fernandes10KM50-54Limited Edition
168710:40Leda Molinares10KM50-54Limited Edition
168810:40Tiago Lourenço10KM45-49Limited Edition
168910:40Vera Teles10KM35-39Limited Edition
169010:40João Catarré10KM40-44Limited Edition
169110:40João Westwood10KM30-34Limited Edition
169210:40Maria Westwood10KM25-29Limited Edition
169310:40Inês Gonçalves10KM25-29Limited Edition
169410:40Joana Alves10KM30-34Limited Edition
169510:40Patrícia Gonçalves10KM35-39Limited Edition
169610:40Telmo Paulino10KM30-34LINCES DE CISTER
169710:40Ofélia Elias10KM40-44Linces de Cister
169810:40Ernesto Nogueira10KM50-54Linces de Cister
169910:45Luís Reis10KM25-29Linces de Cister
170010:45Silvia Santos10KM35-39Linces de Cister
170110:45Rui Machaqueiro10KM30-34Linces de Cister
170210:45Flávio Marques10KM35-39Linces de Cister
170310:45Maria Antónia Saldanha10KM45-49Lusitanos PT
170410:45António Botelho10KM40-44Lusitanos PT
170510:45Daniel Diegues10KM20-24LYNXRACE CLUB
170610:45Ricardo Braga10KM18-19LYNXRACE CLUB
170710:45Tiago Jerónimo10KM16-17LYNXRACE CLUB
170810:45Margarida Jerónimo10KM16-17LYNXRACE CLUB
170910:45Pedro Jerónimo10KM16-17LYNXRACE CLUB
171010:45Dora Santos10KM45-49Mad Max
171110:45NUNO PINTO10KM45-49Mad Max
171210:45ANA MAMEDE10KM45-49Mad Max
171310:45Ettore Pedrotti10KM35-39Mercenaries
171410:45Nils Drechsel10KM40-44Mercenaries
171510:45Guillem Segura10KM30-34Mercenaries
171610:45Ana Simeão10KM20-24MTF-HCS
171710:45Rui Botas10KM45-49MTF-HCS
171810:45Joana Banza10KM25-29MTF-HCS
171910:45Hugo Gonçalves10KM25-29MTF-HCS
172010:45Teresa Pereira10KM45-49MTF-HCS
172110:45Rafael Carvalho10KM16-17MTF-HCS
172210:45Nuno Almeida10KM40-44Não Esmorece
172310:45João Barriguinha10KM40-44NASA Team
172410:45luis potra10KM40-44NASA Team
172510:45natalia estevao10KM40-44NASA Team
172610:45Joana Cordeiro10KM30-34NASA Team
172710:45Sofia Trancoso10KM40-44NASA Team
172810:45Luís Maia10KM25-29New Ground Fitness
172910:50Rafaela Moreira10KM30-34New Ground Fitness
173010:50Gabriel Antunes10KM25-29New Ground Fitness
173110:50antonio ferreira10KM45-49NINGUEM ALINHA
173210:50João Antunes10KM25-29NINGUEM ALINHA
173310:50Marília Dias10KM40-44NINGUEM ALINHA
173410:50Vera Santos10KM40-44O COVIL
173510:50Ana Rocha10KM35-39O COVIL
173610:50Daniel Baião10KM35-39O COVIL
173710:50Cátia Almeida10KM40-44O Gordo vai à Baliza
173810:50João Lopes10KM35-39O Gordo vai à Baliza
173910:50Miguel Graça10KM40-44O Gordo vai à Baliza
174010:50Marie Claire Abreu10KM50-54O Gordo vai à Baliza
174110:50Teresa Páscoa10KM35-39O Gordo vai à Baliza
174210:50Lidia Cortes10KM30-34O Gordo vai à Baliza
174310:50Micael Soares10KM35-39O Gordo vai à Baliza
174410:50Mihail Brinza10KM25-29O Gordo vai à Baliza
174510:50Claudia Saraiva10KM45-49O Gordo vai à Baliza
174610:50Pedro Oliveira10KM45-49O Gordo vai à Baliza
174710:50Lúcia Cardante10KM45-49O Gordo vai à Baliza
174810:50João Oliveira do Rosário10KM35-39O Gordo vai à Baliza
174910:50Hugo Samuel Gonçalves10KM30-34O Gordo vai à Baliza
175010:50Rafael Carvalho10KM25-29O Gordo vai à Baliza
175110:50João Maia10KM50-54O Gordo vai à Baliza
175210:50Roberto Martins10KM35-39O Gordo vai à Baliza
175310:50Rodrigo C10KM45-49ocr fotos
175410:50Alexandre Joaquim10KM45-49OCR PORTUGAL LAB
175510:50Rafaela Morais10KM16-17OCR PORTUGAL LAB
175610:50Carla Santareno10KM40-44OCR PORTUGAL LAB
175710:50Bruno Miguel Sousa10KM16-17OCR PORTUGAL LAB
175810:50Cátia Paulino10KM25-29OCR PORTUGAL LAB
175910:55Inês Paulino10KM35-39OCR PORTUGAL LAB
176010:55José Melato10KM40-44OCR PORTUGAL LAB
176110:55Vanessa Rodrigues10KM35-39OCR PORTUGAL LAB
176210:55Carlos Cardoso10KM45-49OCR PORTUGAL LAB
176310:55Filipe Serra10KM16-17OCR PORTUGAL LAB
176410:55Milene Batista10KM40-44OCR PORTUGAL LAB
176510:55Daniel Fernandes10KM40-44OCR PORTUGAL LAB
176610:55Nuno Serra10KM50-54OCR PORTUGAL LAB
176710:55Daniel Caixinha10KM30-34Onfido
176810:55André Albuquerque10KM30-34Onfido
176910:55José Nogueira10KM35-39Ophis Spartan
177010:55João Santos10KM35-39Ophis Spartan
177110:55Angelo Pereira10KM45-49Ophis Spartan
177210:55Francisco Pereira10KM18-19Ophis Spartan
177310:55Marta Bento10KM30-34Ophis Spartan
177410:55Mariana Mira10KM25-29Ophis Spartan
177510:55José Arantes10KM30-34Ophis Spartan
177610:55Francisco Leal10KM35-39Ophis Spartan
177710:55Francisco Magalhães10KM25-29Ophis Spartan
177810:55Valter Gonçalves10KM35-39Os Galgos
177910:55Nuno Cavaleiro10KM35-39Os Galgos
178010:55Tiago Rodrigues10KM30-34PANquecas
178110:55João Jalé10KM30-34PANquecas
178210:55Filipe Alves10KM35-39Pastel de Nata
178310:55Filipe Almeida10KM40-44PEGASUS OCR PROTEAM
178410:55Patrícia Oliveira10KM40-44Pegasus OCR ProTeam
178510:55Paulo Jorge10KM35-39PHENIX
178610:55Hugo Sousa10KM30-34PHENIX
178710:55Ayrton Silva10KM30-34Plant Fueled
178810:55Tiago Colaço10KM30-34Primaços Team
178911:00Renato Ferreira10KM35-39Primaços Team
179011:00Cristina Reis10KM50-54proaventura
179111:00Sofia Santos10KM18-19proaventura
179211:00Pedro Jesus10KM50-54proaventura
179311:00Mariana Santos10KM16-17RAMOS TEAM
179411:00Pedro Ramos10KM16-17RAMOS TEAM
179511:00Ismael Ramos10KM35-39RAMOS TEAM
179611:00Luís Godinho10KM30-34Razorback Warriors /BFC
179711:00André Seleiro10KM30-34Razorback Warriors /BFC
179811:00Luís Teixeira10KM30-34RR TEAM
179911:00Jorge Paulo10KM40-44RR TEAM
180011:00Ricardo Carvalho10KM30-34RUNCROSSTRAIL
180111:00Laurence Dagon10KM40-44SANTA LUZIA TEAM
180211:00Sebastien Dagon10KM45-49SANTA LUZIA TEAM
180311:00Ricardo Simões10KM45-49SEITA PERNAS TEAM PRO
180411:00Agatha RODRIGUES10KM30-34SEITA PERNAS TEAM PRO
180511:00Susana Dantas10KM35-39SEITA PERNAS TEAM PRO
180611:00Bruno Gonçalves10KM30-34SEM EQUIPA
180711:00Tiago Silva10KM25-29SEM EQUIPA
180811:00Liliana Jacinto10KM35-39Spartan Racers
180911:00luisa landeiro10KM50-54SS CGD
181011:00Filipe Duarte10KM35-39Startfit
181111:00Daniela Azevedo10KM40-44Startfit
181211:00João Rota10KM40-44Startfit
181311:00Ines Ribeiro10KM35-39Startfit
181411:00Debbie Castellano10KM35-39Startfit
181511:00joana cunha10KM30-34STRONG TEAM
181611:00Ana Albuquerque10KM45-49STRONG TEAM
181711:00Alexandra Carvalho10KM35-39STRONG TEAM
181811:00Elisete Silva10KM35-39STRONG TEAM
181911:05Anibal Carneiro10KM45-49STRONG TEAM
182011:05Diogo Brissos10KM35-39STRONG TEAM
182111:05Álvaro Marques10KM40-44STRONG TEAM
182211:05Paula Alves10KM50-54STRONG TEAM
182311:05Sara Machado10KM40-44STRONG TEAM
182411:05Luis Pereira10KM35-39STRONG TEAM
182511:05FERNANDO REIS10KM50-54STRONG TEAM
182611:05Diogo Almeida10KM30-34STRONG TEAM
182711:05Luís Cardoso10KM50-54STRONG TEAM
182811:05Ines Rodrigues10KM30-34STRONG TEAM
182911:05Manuela Gomes10KM50-54STRONG TEAM
183011:05Rui Bastos10KM45-49STRONG TEAM
183111:05Sandra Cabaço10KM45-49STRONG TEAM
183211:05bruno ferreira10KM40-44STRONG TEAM
183311:05MIGUEL POMBEIRO10KM40-44STRONG TEAM
183411:05Macio Soares10KM50-54STRONG TEAM
183511:05HÉLDER DUARTE10KM40-44STRONG TEAM
183611:05Nadine Pina10KM40-44Strong Team
183711:05Rafael Afonso10KM50-54SUPER TARTARUGAS
183811:05Gabriela Afonso10KM20-24SUPER TARTARUGAS
183911:05João Leitão10KM20-24SUPER TARTARUGAS
184011:05Tiago Prata10KM20-24SUPER TARTARUGAS
184111:05Jorge Santos10KM40-44SUPER TARTARUGAS
184211:05Cláudio Gonçalves10KM25-29Tá D'orige oh mano!
184311:05André Alves10KM25-29Tá D'orige oh mano!
184411:05Vitor Salgueiro10KM25-29Tá D'orige oh mano!
184511:05FLÁVIO DIAS10KM30-34Tá D'orige oh mano!
184611:05Bruno Mendes10KM18-19Tá D'orige oh mano!
184711:05João Godinho10KM40-44Tanagra
184811:05Rogério Oliveira10KM40-44Tanagra
184911:10Pedro Cabral10KM40-44Tanagra
185011:10André Palhoto10KM45-49Tanagra
185111:10Ricardo Guilherme10KM35-39Tartarugas Do Mato
185211:10Norberto Francisco10KM35-39Tê Pai
185311:10Mário Falacho10KM30-34Tê Pai
185411:10Diogo Barreira10KM30-34Tê Pai
185511:10Hugo Torres10KM40-44Team Bock
185611:10António Ventura10KM50-54Team Burpees
185711:10nuno trindade10KM50-54Team burpees
185811:10Andreia Amaro10KM30-34TEAM COACH MJCORONHA
185911:10Maria João Coronha10KM40-44TEAM COACH MJCORONHA
186011:10Mario Duarte10KM40-44TEAM COACH MJCORONHA
186111:10Monica Ribeiro10KM40-44TEAM COACH MJCORONHA
186211:10Nuno Carocha10KM45-49Team Matulões
186311:10Tiago Ferreira10KM40-44Team Matulões
186411:10Tiago Sales10KM30-34Team Matulões
186511:10Patrícia Firmino10KM30-34Team Matulões
186611:10Hugo Manuel Cruz Santos Nicolau10KM45-49Team Matulões
186711:10Pedro Valongo10KM40-44Team Matulões
186811:10Rita Santos10KM35-39Team Matulões
186911:10Fábio Morais10KM30-34Team Matulões
187011:10Ricardo Santos10KM40-44Team P. Moles
187111:10Vitor Cortinhas10KM35-39Team P. Moles
187211:10Sílvia Mesquita10KM30-34Team P. Moles
187311:10Liliana Sousa10KM30-34Team P. Moles
187411:10Ana Varino10KM30-34Team P. Moles
187511:10João Reis10KM40-44Team P. Moles
187611:10Luis Gomes10KM30-34Team P.Moles
187711:10Rafael Sobral10KM45-49TEAM STC UOC - OS CHAPARROS
187811:10Ricardo Martins10KM45-49TEAM STC UOC - OS CHAPARROS
187911:15Rui Cunha10KM35-39TEAM STC UOC - OS CHAPARROS
188011:15Hermínio Marques10KM45-49TEAM STC UOC - OS CHAPARROS
188111:15Francisco Contreiras10KM50-54TEAM STC UOC - OS CHAPARROS
188211:15João Santos10KM60-64TEAM STC UOC - OS CHAPARROS
188311:15Fernando Pina10KM45-49TEAM STC UOC - OS CHAPARROS
188411:15Zita Machado10KM30-34The BearCave Box OCR
188511:15Danillo Freitas10KM35-39The BearCave Box OCR
188611:15Pedro Vaz10KM35-39The BearCave Box OCR
188711:15Tiago Romão10KM30-34The BearCave Box OCR
188811:15Mário Almeida10KM30-34The BearCave Box OCR
188911:15Ruben Paulo10KM30-34The BearCave Box OCR
189011:15João Rodrigues10KM30-34The BearCave Box OCR
189111:15Ferdinand Lucke10KM50-54The Minions
189211:15Diogo Andrade10KM30-34THOR TEAM
189311:15Rodrigo Castelo Branco10KM35-39THOR TEAM
189411:15Esther Landeira Pereira10KM30-34Three of a kind
189511:15Marta Ferreira10KM30-34Three of a kind
189611:15José Francisco10KM25-29Three Of A Kind
189711:15Ricardo Matos10KM35-39TOA - Os que levam na boca e ficam sempre mas sempre na boa!
189811:15Ruben Lourenço10KM35-39TOA - Os que levam na boca e ficam sempre mas sempre na boa!
189911:15João Mesquita10KM35-39TOA - Os que levam na boca e ficam sempre mas sempre na boa!
190011:15Diogo Silva10KM30-34TOA- OS QUE LEVAM NA BOCA E FICAM SEMPRE MAS SEMPRE NA BOA!
190111:15Rui Romão Oliveira10KM45-49TPL - Team Pé Ligeiro
190211:15Tiago Antunes10KM30-34TPL - Team Pé Ligeiro
190311:15Ana Lima10KM30-34TPL - Team Pé Ligeiro
190411:15Davide Oliveira10KM40-44Trainer Raquel Subtil Team
190511:15Raquel Subtil10KM35-39Trainer Raquel Subtil Team
190611:15Celso Duarte10KM45-49Unique Adventure
190711:15Miguel Gonçalves10KM35-39Unique Adventure
190811:15Mário Ferreira10KM35-39Unique Adventure
190911:20Rui Corveira10KM45-49UNDERDOGS
191011:20Cláudia Augusto10KM35-39UNDERDOGS
191110:00Moisés Frutuoso10KM45-49UNDERDOGS
191211:20Raphael Oliveira10KM25-29UNDERDOGS
191311:20Tiago Garcia10KM20-24UNDERDOGS
191410:00Andreia Gonçalves10KM30-34UNDERDOGS
191511:20Davide Barbosa10KM25-29UNDERDOGS
191611:20Emanuel Pequeno10KM45-49UNDERDOGS
191711:20Bruno Ramos10KM35-39UNDERDOGS
191811:20João Santos10KM18-19UNDERDOGS
191911:20Morgan Blanchard10KM30-34UNDERDOGS
192011:20Carlos Tavares10KM35-39UNDERDOGS
192111:20André Machado10KM30-34UNDERDOGS
192211:20Júlia Nunes10KM25-29UNDERDOGS
192311:20Luís Gonçalves10KM50-54UNDERDOGS
192411:20Lília Gonçalves10KM55-59UNDERDOGS
192511:20Paulo Santos10KM45-49UNDERDOGS
192611:20Tiago Garcia10KM20-24UNDERDOGS
192711:20Ana Cardoso10KM25-29UNDERDOGS
192811:20Marta Sanchez10KM35-39UNDERDOGS
192911:20Nelson Serranito10KM30-34UNITED WARRIORS OCR
193011:20Ricardo Silva10KM25-29UNITED WARRIORS OCR
193111:20Fábio Gomes10KM25-29UNITED WARRIORS OCR
193211:20Francisco Brito10KM25-29UNITED WARRIORS OCR
193311:20NUNO GARCIA10KM45-49Vacas Velhas
193411:20Hugo Fernandes10KM30-34Warriors
193511:20Nuno Francisco10KM30-34Warriors
193611:20José Martins10KM35-39Warriors
193711:20Nuno Fernandes10KM35-39Warriors
193811:20Patricia Amorim10KM35-391Spartan by 1Fight 1
193911:25Christian Alvarado10KM20-24Here for Beer
728011:45Filipa Granado5KMSEM ESCALÃO#ST6
728111:45Joao Miranda5KMSEM ESCALÃO#ST6
728211:45Tiago Vargas5KMSEM ESCALÃO#ST6
728311:45DANIEL CAETANO5KMSEM ESCALÃO100 VONTADE
728411:45Vasco Tareco5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
728511:45Marta Barroso5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
728611:45João Costa5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
728711:45João Tavares5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
728811:45Raquel Vieira5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
728911:45Sofia Filipe5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
729011:45Camila Oliveira5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
729111:45Joana Marques5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
729211:45Sara Graça5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
729311:45Madalena Pereira5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
729411:45Constança Louro5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
729511:45Filipa Lourenço5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
729611:45Isabella Nova5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
729711:45Ana Cunha5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
729811:45Inês Ganhão5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
729911:45Beatriz Torres5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
730011:45Diana Marques5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
730111:45Joana Campino5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
730211:45Bruna Estudante5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
730311:45Diogo Barroso5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
730411:45Maria Coutinho5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
730511:45Rodrigo Pinto5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
730611:45Rita Marnôto5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
730711:45Sebastião Cadete5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
730811:45Mayte Salazar5KMSEM ESCALÃO45-90 A SEITA
730911:45Bárbara Costa5KMSEM ESCALÃO45-90 A SEITA
731011:50Vitor Lopes5KMSEM ESCALÃO45-90 A SEITA
731111:50Lidia Lopes5KMSEM ESCALÃO45-90 A SEITA
731211:50Susana Serra5KMSEM ESCALÃOAlentexas OCR Team
731311:50Rita Vilela5KMSEM ESCALÃOBacanos da Alta
731411:50Claudino Moreira5KMSEM ESCALÃOBRAVOS OCR
731511:50Domingos Jerónimo5KMSEM ESCALÃOcascais
731611:50Bruno Pinho5KMSEM ESCALÃOCascais 1
731711:50Leonel Rodrigues5KMSEM ESCALÃOCascais 2
731811:50Pedro Perdigão5KMSEM ESCALÃOCascais 3
731911:50Gonçalo Ribeiro5KMSEM ESCALÃOCascais 4
732011:50Constança Bouet5KMSEM ESCALÃOClube NAUS OCR
732111:50Ana Silva5KMSEM ESCALÃOClube NAUS OCR
732211:50Inês Ferreira5KMSEM ESCALÃOClube NAUS OCR
732311:50Renato Monteiro5KMSEM ESCALÃOClube NAUS OCR
732411:50Marta Ferreira5KMSEM ESCALÃOClube NAUS OCR
732511:50Frederico Nunes5KMSEM ESCALÃOCM Cascais
732611:50João Almeida5KMSEM ESCALÃOCoffee Break
732711:50Nuno Coelho5KMSEM ESCALÃOCoffee Break
732811:50Daniel Cruz5KMSEM ESCALÃOCoffee Break
732911:50Maria João Lima5KMSEM ESCALÃOCoffee Break
733011:50EDUARDA Fã5KMSEM ESCALÃOCORDA BAMBA
733111:50Cristiana Soares5KMSEM ESCALÃOCORDA BAMBA
733211:50joão Regino5KMSEM ESCALÃOCORDA BAMBA
733311:50Daniel Mesquita5KMSEM ESCALÃOCORDA BAMBA
733411:50Joao Belchior5KMSEM ESCALÃOFamilia Feliz
733511:50PATRICIA ALMEIDA5KMSEM ESCALÃOFamilia Feliz
733611:50Miguel Morais5KMSEM ESCALÃOFamilia Feliz
733711:50Andre Morais5KMSEM ESCALÃOFamilia Feliz
733811:50Rui Simões5KMSEM ESCALÃOGDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE
733911:50PEDRO SANTOS5KMSEM ESCALÃOGDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE
734011:55Flávio Ouro5KMSEM ESCALÃOHigia OCR
734111:55Nuno Fernandes5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
734211:55Helena Val5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
734311:55Daniel Marcos5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
734411:55Lara Silva5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
734511:55Vasco Cunha5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
734611:55Goncalo Cartaxana5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
734711:55Jorge Salvador5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
734811:55Daniela Dias Santos5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
734911:55Pedro Colaço5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
735011:55Pedro Colaço5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
735111:55José Salgueiro5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
735211:55Fernando Pessoa5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
735311:55Tânia Sousa5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
735411:55Celeste Ferreira5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
735511:55Faten Slimane5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
735611:55Vasco Mexia5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
735711:55Tiago Lima5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
735811:55Sara Camões5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
735911:55Ana Leal5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
736011:55ARTUR BATISTA5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
736111:55Carolina Lourenço5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
736211:55André Rodrigues5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
736311:55Mariza Reixa5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
736411:55Martim Evaristo5KMSEM ESCALÃOLimited Edition
736511:55Vitor Ludwig5KMSEM ESCALÃOLUDWIG
736611:55Joao Sa5KMSEM ESCALÃOLUDWIG
736711:55Hugo Marques5KMSEM ESCALÃOMALTA GIRA FIT
736811:55Carla Rafael5KMSEM ESCALÃOMALTA GIRA FIT
736911:55Tiago Leal5KMSEM ESCALÃOMALTA GIRA FIT
737012:00Elsa Rodrigues5KMSEM ESCALÃOMalta Gira Fit
737112:00Miguel Guerra5KMSEM ESCALÃOMalta Gira Fit
737212:00LEILA FERREIRA5KMSEM ESCALÃONASA Team
737312:00Diana Alves5KMSEM ESCALÃOOs Zecas
737412:00Geno Camarasa bosch5KMSEM ESCALÃOOs Zecas
737512:00Ana Gomes5KMSEM ESCALÃOOs Zecas
737612:00Susana Moreno5KMSEM ESCALÃOOs Zecas
737712:00Jaime Lamego5KMSEM ESCALÃORUN KINZE
737812:00Chantal Xhervelle5KMSEM ESCALÃORUN KINZE
737912:00Paulo Neves5KMSEM ESCALÃOTAROLOS OLÍMPICOS
738012:00Normando Carvalho5KMSEM ESCALÃOTeam Geriatria Cofackyou
738112:00Marta Marinhas5KMSEM ESCALÃOTremoços
738212:00Joana Costa5KMSEM ESCALÃOTremoços
738312:00Sofia Cruz5KMSEM ESCALÃOTremoços
738412:00Filipe Brito5KMSEM ESCALÃOWhitestar
738512:00Isabel Carvalho5KMSEM ESCALÃOWhitestar
738612:00Leonardo Brito5KMSEM ESCALÃOWhitestar
738712:00Etelvina Paulino5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
738811:50Patrícia Almeida5KMSEM ESCALÃOFamilia Feliz
5035A11:30Sérgio NevesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 1
5035B11:30Luís AntunesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 1
5035C11:30Diogo SantosTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 1
5036A11:30Felipe CamargoTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 2
5036B11:30Cesar DuarteTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 2
5036C11:30Bruno OliveiraTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 2
5037A11:30José MassenaTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 3
5037B11:30Raul PereiraTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 3
5037C11:30Mario PimentaTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 3
5038A11:30Frederico RodriguesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 5
5038B11:30Rita RodriguesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 5
5038C11:30Cristovao RodriguesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 5
5039A11:30claudia DuarteTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 6
5039B11:30Ana BolasTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 6
5039C11:30Ana RodriguesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 6
5040A11:30Hugo JorgeTRIPLETRIPLELYNXRACE CLUB 2
5040B11:30Sérgio RamosTRIPLETRIPLELYNXRACE CLUB 2
5040C11:30Carolina SilvaTRIPLETRIPLELYNXRACE CLUB 2
5041A11:30Paulo SilvaTRIPLETRIPLEMad Max 1
5041B11:30José PatoTRIPLETRIPLEMad Max 1
5041C11:30António GomesTRIPLETRIPLEMad Max 1
5042A11:30João BatistaTRIPLETRIPLEMad Max 2
5042B11:30Sérgio RibeiroTRIPLETRIPLEMad Max 2
5042C11:30João PintoTRIPLETRIPLEMad Max 2
5043A11:30Mário MatosTRIPLETRIPLEMarrecos team 1
5043B11:30Francisco AlpalhãoTRIPLETRIPLEMarrecos team 1
5043C11:30José TiagoTRIPLETRIPLEMarrecos team 1
5044A11:30Bruno SousaTRIPLETRIPLEOCR Portugal LAB Staff 1
5044B11:30duarte alvesTRIPLETRIPLEOCR Portugal LAB Staff 1
5044C11:30Maria LisoTRIPLETRIPLEOCR Portugal LAB Staff 1
5045A11:35Francisco BanhaTRIPLETRIPLEFriendly Fire 1
5045B11:35José SilvaTRIPLETRIPLEFriendly Fire 1
5045C11:35João SilvaTRIPLETRIPLEFriendly Fire 1
5046A11:35Nuno RamalhoTRIPLETRIPLEJavalis das Caldas 1
5046B11:35Daniel FonsecaTRIPLETRIPLEJavalis das Caldas 1
5046C11:35Leandro MatiaudaTRIPLETRIPLEJavalis das Caldas 1
5047A11:35Leandro MagalhaesTRIPLETRIPLEJavalis das Caldas 2
5047B11:35Pedro CastroTRIPLETRIPLEJavalis das Caldas 2
5047C11:35Miguel SilvaTRIPLETRIPLEJavalis das Caldas 2
5048A11:35Tomé PereiraTRIPLETRIPLEJavalis das Caldas 3
5048B11:35Tiago Almeida PereiraTRIPLETRIPLEJavalis das Caldas 3
5048C11:35Bruno MatafomeTRIPLETRIPLEJavalis das Caldas 3
5049A11:35Gonçalo MartaTRIPLETRIPLEKettClub 1
5049B11:35Manuel TroncãoTRIPLETRIPLEKettClub 1
5049C11:35Bruno MachadoTRIPLETRIPLEKettClub 1
5050A11:35Pedro SoaresTRIPLETRIPLEOS BONITOS 1
5050B11:35Fábio ClimasTRIPLETRIPLEOS BONITOS 1
5050C11:35Filipa MirandaTRIPLETRIPLEOS BONITOS 1
5051A11:35Paulo TeixeiraTRIPLETRIPLEPOWR 1
5051B11:35Sofia PintoTRIPLETRIPLEPOWR 1
5051C11:35Bernardo GardãoTRIPLETRIPLEPOWR 1
5052A11:35Ana CarreiraTRIPLETRIPLESem Medos Sem Espinhas Sem Fôlego 1
5052B11:35Hugo NoronhaTRIPLETRIPLESem Medos Sem Espinhas Sem Fôlego 1
5052C11:35José FilipeTRIPLETRIPLESem Medos Sem Espinhas Sem Fôlego 1
5053A11:35Ricardo FroufeTRIPLETRIPLETeam Burpees 1
5053B11:35Manuel CaronhoTRIPLETRIPLETeam Burpees 1
5053C11:35Ramiro ConceiçãoTRIPLETRIPLETeam Burpees 1
5054A11:35Estela MartinhoTRIPLETRIPLETeam TRI.O 1
5054B11:35Paula BarrachoTRIPLETRIPLETeam TRI.O 1
5054C11:35Paulo MoraisTRIPLETRIPLETeam TRI.O 1
5055A11:40Pedro FernandesTRIPLETRIPLEBúzios 1
5055B11:40Sara BastosTRIPLETRIPLEBúzios 1
5055C11:40Hugo CesteiroTRIPLETRIPLEBúzios 1
5056A11:40Cátia CoutinhoTRIPLETRIPLEBúzios 2
5056B11:40Marco CardosoTRIPLETRIPLEBúzios 2
5056C11:40Nuno SilvaTRIPLETRIPLEBúzios 2
5057A11:40Ana PereiraTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Banana Split Jerk 1
5057B11:40Andreia MarquesTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Banana Split Jerk 1
5057C11:40Iolanda BernardinoTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Banana Split Jerk 1
5058A11:40Mónica FariaTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Meio Palmo 1
5058B11:40Mariana JorgeTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Meio Palmo 1
5058C11:40Daniela CardosoTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Meio Palmo 1
5059A11:40Carina VicenteTRIPLETRIPLECrossfit Lusíadas Mutchachas 1
5059B11:40Márcia SabioTRIPLETRIPLECrossfit Lusíadas Mutchachas 1
5059C11:40Neuza PicamilhoTRIPLETRIPLECrossfit Lusíadas Mutchachas 1
5060A11:40SOFIA FIGUEIREDOTRIPLETRIPLECrossfit Lusíadas power team 1
5060B11:40Micael RodriguesTRIPLETRIPLECrossfit Lusíadas power team 1
5060C11:40Sérgio RitoTRIPLETRIPLECrossfit Lusíadas power team 1
5061A11:40David SilvaTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Primes 1
5061B11:40Jaime AlmeidaTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Primes 1
5061C11:40Marco TeodosioTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Primes 1
5062A11:40Ricardo ViventeTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Tripulantes 1
5062B11:40Cláudio BarrocaTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Tripulantes 1
5062C11:40Nelson GrulhaTRIPLETRIPLECrossFit Lusíadas Tripulantes 1
5063A11:40Juliana SalgueiroTRIPLETRIPLECrossmates / Cister SA 1
5063B11:40Vânia RibeiroTRIPLETRIPLECrossmates / Cister SA 1
5063C11:40Marco RibeiroTRIPLETRIPLECrossmates / Cister SA 1
5064A11:40David PereiraTRIPLETRIPLEForcados de Monsaraz 1
5064B11:40Ricardo CardosoTRIPLETRIPLEForcados de Monsaraz 1
5065A11:40David PintoTRIPLETRIPLEXXI Crossfit Early Birds 1
5065B11:40Filipe LeiteTRIPLETRIPLEXXI Crossfit Early Birds 1
5065C11:40Luís FagulhaTRIPLETRIPLEXXI Crossfit Early Birds 1