Dorsal HORA Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa
20709:00Pedro Pereira10KM50 – 54AROO
33209:00Vasco Moreira10KM40-44CBS - DO OCR TEAM
12809:00Gonçalo Prudêncio10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
12909:00Tiago Duarte10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
13809:00Bruno Carriço10KM30-34Clube Urban Obstacles
3209:00Pedro Aleixo10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
4109:00Cristóvão Pedrosa10KM30-34Individual
2209:00Emanuel Ferreira10KM35-39Individual
24509:00César Silva10KM30-34Limited Edition
11709:00Bruno Sampaio10KM35-39OCR Norte
24709:00Nuno Carvalho10KM35-39OCR Portugal Lab Club
9009:00Nuno Bóia10KM40-44OCR Portugal Lab Club
6609:00Pedro Palma10KM35-39OCR Portugal Lab Club
28709:00Ricardo Ferreira10KM35-39OCR Team Algarve
6809:00André Santos10KM30-34Pegasus OCR ProTeam
10509:00Helder Rodrigues10KM40-44Pegasus OCR ProTeam
16209:00Nelson Loureiro10KM40-44Pegasus OCR ProTeam
16309:00Henrique Loureiro10KM35-39Pegasus OCR ProTeam
32209:00Nuno Gonçalves10KM40-44RUNCROSSTRAIL
30309:00Marco Moura10KM40-44Underdogs
13609:00Ricardo Candeias10KM35-39Unique Adventure
11609:00José Carvalho10KM35-39Unique Adventure
35509:00Fábio Oliveira10KM25-29Unique Adventure
24109:00Vasyl Paliy10KM40-44UNITED WARRIORS OCR
909:00duarte alves10KM20-24WILD CHALLENGE
20309:05Tiago Luis10KM25-29Alphaden Wolves OCR
20009:05Paulo AGUIAR10KM30-34Alphaden Wolves OCR
30709:05Alcino César10KM45-49AROO
22109:05João Almeida10KM20-24AROO
32009:05Paulo Alves10KM25-29CBS - DO OCR TEAM
23209:05Hernani Rijo10KM30-34CBS - DO OCR TEAM
32709:05Mauro Fonseca10KM40-44Individual
2809:05José Alexandre Silva10KM35-39Individual
33309:05DAVID SILVA10KM25-29JOMA OCR
34209:05Ricardo Rebelo10KM35-39JOMA OCR
33409:05Gonçalo Antunes10KM20-24JOMA OCR
22409:05Hugo Evaristo10KM35-39Limited Edition
14209:05Filipe Couto10KM25-29LYNXRACE CLUB
24009:05João Branco10KM45-49LYNXRACE CLUB
35909:05Francisco Gonçalves10KM16-17OCR Portugal Lab Club
8209:05Rui Cunha10KM45-49OCR Portugal Lab Club
13109:05Alexandre Ferreira10KM20-24OCR Portugal Lab Club
28509:05Miguel Ribeiro10KM35-39Pegasus OCR ProTeam
22909:05Marco Alves10KM40-44Underdogs
25809:05Francisco Pereira10KM30-34Unique Adventure
7109:05Luis Marques10KM40-44Unique Adventure
26509:05Samuel Henriques10KM30-34Unique Adventure
17109:05Pedro Sousa10KM35-39Unique Adventure
37309:05ricardo miguel correia nogueira10KM35-39UNITED WARRIORS OCR
37509:05André Botelho10KM35-39UNITED WARRIORS OCR
18809:10André Martins10KM30-34Alphaden Wolves OCR
19609:10Luis Correia10KM40-44Alphaden Wolves OCR
24609:10Henrique Rijo10KM50 – 54AROO
25209:10Henrique Santos10KM35-39AROO
16809:10Micael Rodrigues10KM35-39BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE SANTARÉM
17609:10Tiago Carqueijeiro10KM30-34BOMBEIROS SAPADORES DE SANTARÉM
33709:10Diogo Miguel Dinis de Oliveira10KM35-39CBS - DO OCR TEAM
30009:10João Gil10KM50 – 54CLUBE NAUS OCR
23909:10Paulo Gonçalves10KM45-49CLUBE NAUS OCR
23109:10João Loureiro10KM50 – 54CLUBE NAUS OCR
1009:10Ricardo Gonçalves10KM30-34FireFighters
25709:10Sandro Guedes10KM30-34FireFighters
24309:10Nuno Jardim10KM40-44Individual
34309:10Henrique Antunes10KM18-19JOMA OCR
23809:10Tommy Batista10KM30-34Limited Edition
21809:10Bruno Torres10KM35-39Limited Edition
5109:10Carlos Marques10KM55-59OCR Norte
109:10Mário Porfírio10KM45-49OCR Portugal Lab Club
3709:10João Coentrão10KM30-34Pegasus OCR ProTeam
24409:10João Almeida10KM40-44UNITED WARRIORS OCR
34809:10Paulo Moreira10KM40-44UNITED WARRIORS OCR
24209:10Jorge Cruz10KM35-39UNITED WARRIORS OCR
23509:10Nuno Correia10KM40-44UNITED WARRIORS OCR
34609:10Joel Martins10KM35-39UNITED WARRIORS OCR
7309:10Rui Silva10KM45-49WILD CHALLENGE
18509:15Rodrigo Pereira10KM20-24Alphaden Wolves OCR
11409:15Gonçalo Carvalho10KM40-44Alphaden Wolves OCR
18409:15Mário Pinheiro10KM45-49Alphaden Wolves OCR
8809:15Sergio correia10KM35-39BRAVE LAKE OCR TEAM
23309:15Vitor Rodrigues10KM35-39CBS - DO OCR TEAM
21509:15Hugo Martins10KM30-34CLUBE NAUS OCR
28209:15Hugo Calado10KM35-39CLUBE NAUS OCR
17209:15Paulo Monteiro10KM45-49Fisbem OCR Team
11109:15Nuno Geraldes Barba10KM35-39Ginásio Clube Português
28109:15André Baptista10KM30-34Individual
23709:15David Moreira10KM25-29Individual
19709:15Luís Fagulha10KM40-44Individual
9809:15João Conchinha10KM20-24Legião 13
10409:15Gonçalo Silva10KM40-44Limited Edition
22809:15Nuno Café10KM40-44LYNXRACE CLUB
8609:15Sérgio Ramos10KM45-49LYNXRACE CLUB
13009:15Miguel Fernandes10KM45-49LYNXRACE CLUB
5309:15Hugo Jorge10KM25-29LYNXRACE CLUB
17009:15Nelson Meira10KM30-34MINHOTAURUS OCR TEAM
11309:15Carlos Costa10KM25-29OCR Norte
31009:15Fernando Gonçalves10KM50 – 54OCR Portugal Lab Club
6309:15André Gomes10KM35-39OCR Portugal Lab Club
21209:15Bruno Dias10KM35-39OCR Portugal Lab Club
2509:15Bruno Sousa10KM45-49OCR Portugal Lab Club
4909:15Ricardo Portugal10KM35-39Pegasus OCR ProTeam
25909:15Ricardino Santos10KM35-39Rcdo
25009:15Carlos Barbosa10KM35-39Unique Adventure
19109:20Elizabeth Alves10KM45-49Alphaden Wolves OCR
33009:20Carla Rocha10KM45-49Carlitos OCR
25509:20Filipa Barreiros10KM25-29CBS - DO OCR TEAM
33909:20Ana Coelho10KM30-34CBS - DO OCR TEAM
29509:20Filipa Ramos10KM35-39CLUBE NAUS OCR
21709:20Sara Nascimento10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
12709:20Beatriz Cunha10KM18-19Clube Urban Obstacles
4009:20Ana Pascoal10KM30-34Clube Urban Obstacles
20609:20Marta Ferreira10KM30-34LYNXRACE CLUB
5209:20Carolina Silva10KM25-29LYNXRACE CLUB
7809:20Tania Serrao10KM35-39OCR Portugal Lab Club
7409:20Eugénia Martins10KM50 – 54OCR Portugal Lab Club
5809:20Gisela Pinhal10KM40-44OCR Portugal Lab Club
8709:20ana teixeira10KM40-44OCR Portugal Lab Club
8009:20Raquel Ferreira10KM25-29Pegasus OCR ProTeam
18609:20Sílvia Silva10KM35-39Unique Adventure
18209:20Joana Lopes10KM35-39Unique Adventure
35009:20Júlia Lopes10KM25-29UNITED WARRIORS OCR
35409:20Carolina Vaz10KM20-24UNITED WARRIORS OCR
34709:20Elena Iabanji10KM55-59UNITED WARRIORS OCR
35109:20Carla Mochila10KM40-44UNITED WARRIORS OCR
35309:20Irina Miguel10KM35-39UNITED WARRIORS OCR
37409:20Laura Costa10KM30-34UNITED WARRIORS OCR
7509:20Angela Ramalho10KM45-49WILD CHALLENGE
4409:20Teresa Silva10KM50 – 54WILD CHALLENGE
21109:25Carolina Serra10KM30-34ALENTEXAS OCR TEAM
19909:25Paula Félix10KM50 – 54Alphaden Wolves OCR
20109:25Rita Geraldes10KM25-29Alphaden Wolves OCR
33609:25Janete Costa10KM40-44CBS - DO OCR TEAM
23409:25Elsa Rodrigues10KM35-39CLUBE NAUS OCR
35809:25Rafaela Pereira10KM18-19JOMA OCR
33509:25Veronica Ramos10KM25-29JOMA OCR
6509:25Cidália Borges10KM45-49OCR Portugal Lab Club
36009:25Madalena Gonçalves10KM16-17OCR Portugal Lab Club
1609:25Elizabete Santos10KM45-49OCR Portugal Lab Club
28409:25Daniela Varandas10KM35-39Pegasus OCR ProTeam
29209:25Helena Almeida10KM25-29Pegasus OCR ProTeam
35209:25Maria João Costa10KM50 – 54UNITED WARRIORS OCR
15909:25Ana Sousa10KM40-44WILD CHALLENGE
90009:30Rui Catarrinha10KM50 – 543XS OCR
90109:30Luis Carrilho10KM45-4945-90 A SEITA
90209:30José Pedro Moreira10KM45-4945-90 A SEITA
90309:30Verónica Pinto10KM25-29ACADEMIA MILITAR
90409:30Hernâni Martins10KM20-24ACADEMIA MILITAR
90509:30Andreia Dias10KM25-29AKA
90609:30Eduardo Afonso10KM25-29AKA
90709:30Olavo Sousa10KM25-29AKA
90809:30Diogo Lopes10KM30-34Alphaden Wolves OCR
90909:30Vicente Paixão10KM35-39Associação Vicente Paixão
91009:30Sérgio Santos10KM40-44BARRACA TEAM
91109:30Marcelo Gonçalves10KM20-24Baywatchers do Seixal
91209:30marco garrido10KM45-49Baywatchers do Seixal
91309:30Flavio Francisco10KM40-44Individual
91409:30Cátia Paulino10KM25-29OCR Portugal Lab Club
91509:30Rafaela Morais10KM16-17OCR Portugal Lab Club
91609:30Carla Santareno10KM40-44OCR Portugal Lab Club
91709:30Bruno Miguel Sousa10KM16-17OCR Portugal Lab Club
91809:30Francisco Nunes10KM16-17OCR Portugal Lab Club
91909:30José Melato10KM40-44OCR Portugal Lab Club
92009:30Alexandre Joaquim10KM45-49OCR Portugal Lab Club
92109:30Inês Paulino10KM35-39OCR Portugal Lab Club
92209:30Filipe Serra10KM16-17OCR Portugal Lab Club
92309:30Marta Sanchez10KM35-39OCR Portugal Lab Club
92409:30Nuno Serra10KM50 – 54OCR Portugal Lab Club
92509:35ricardo domingos10KM40-44100%Tiger Box
92609:35Manuel Romão10KM25-291Spartan by 1Fight
92709:35Bruno Graça10KM30-341Spartan by 1Fight
92809:35Pedro Branco10KM35-391Spartan by 1Fight
92909:35João Miguel Praxedes10KM30-341Spartan by 1Fight
93009:35Jérémy Torres10KM25-291Spartan by 1Fight
93109:35Marco Rocha10KM40-441Spartan by 1Fight
93209:35João Ribeiro10KM16-171Spartan by 1Fight
93309:35Carmo Costa10KM16-171Spartan by 1Fight
93409:35Salvador Aguiã10KM18-191Spartan by 1Fight
93509:35Pedro Serra10KM20-241Spartan by 1Fight
93609:35Inês Costa10KM40-441Spartan by 1Fight
93709:35Pedro Gaudêncio10KM25-29ALENTEXAS OCR TEAM
93809:35Mário Lemos10KM30-34ALENTEXAS OCR TEAM
93909:35Joel Pedro10KM25-29Alpha Fitness
94009:35Marina Pedro10KM30-34Alpha Fitness
94109:35Goncalo Pocas10KM40-44Alpha Team!
94209:35Marcio Lopes10KM25-29Alpha Team!
94309:35Francisco Calvão10KM30-34Alpha Team!
94409:35José Sampaio10KM25-29Alpha Team!
94509:35David Santos10KM35-39Alpha Team!
94609:35Helena Agua10KM50 – 54Aminhacorrida
94709:35Carlos Lopes10KM45-49Aminhacorrida
94809:35Floriano Morte10KM50 – 54Aminhacorrida
94909:35Nídia Galego10KM45-49Carlitos OCR
95009:40Vera Teles10KM35-39Limited Edition
95109:40Claudia Duarte10KM30-34Limited Edition
95209:40Inês Palma10KM35-39Limited Edition
95309:40Rita Palma10KM30-34Limited Edition
95409:40tiago Leão10KM20-24Limited Edition
95509:40Tiago Pereira10KM25-29Limited Edition
95609:40Maria Taneia10KM30-34Limited Edition
95709:40Miguel Silva10KM30-34Limited Edition
95809:40Elsa Azevedo10KM40-44Limited Edition
95909:40Rodrigo Ventura10KM40-44Limited Edition
96009:40Rodrigo Oliveira10KM16-17Limited Edition
96109:40INÊS FARIA10KM16-17Limited Edition
96209:40Claudia Magalhães10KM35-39Limited Edition
96309:40Tiago Lourenço10KM45-49Limited Edition
96409:40Claudia Santos10KM30-34Limited Edition
96509:40Valter Lourenço10KM35-39Limited Edition
96609:40Diogo Andraz10KM25-29Limited Edition
96709:40Joana Alves10KM30-34Limited Edition
96809:40Isabel Matos10KM40-44Limited Edition
96909:40Maria Sousa10KM45-49Limited Edition
97009:40Diocleciano Videira10KM45-49Limited Edition
97109:40Sheyla Carvalho10KM35-39Limited Edition
97209:40Joao Oliveira10KM35-39Limited Edition
97309:40Ricardo Teles10KM30-34Limited Edition
97409:40Miguel Horta10KM35-39Limited Edition
97509:45Raquel Gonçalves10KM35-39Alphaden Wolves OCR
97609:45Rudi Neves10KM30-34Alphaden Wolves OCR
97709:45Isabel Ribeiro10KM35-39Alphaden Wolves OCR
97809:45Ricardo Ribeiro10KM35-39Alphaden Wolves OCR
97909:45Bruno Lopes10KM30-34Alphaden Wolves OCR
98009:45Marta Martinho10KM30-34Alphaden Wolves OCR
98109:45Jorge Silva10KM35-39Alphaden Wolves OCR
98209:45Leonor Rocha10KM18-19BUSHIWAY
98309:45Isaac Ferreira10KM35-39Limited Edition
98409:45Gonçalo Lourenço10KM16-17Limited Edition
98509:45Rita Lourenço10KM16-17Limited Edition
98609:45Gonçalo Duarte10KM16-17Limited Edition
98709:45Ana Semedo10KM40-44Limited Edition
98809:45Diogo Neves10KM16-17Limited Edition
99009:45David Lourenço10KM45-49LINCES DE CISTER
99109:45Telmo Paulino10KM30-34LINCES DE CISTER
99209:45Ofélia Elias10KM40-44LINCES DE CISTER
99309:45Ernesto Nogueira10KM50 – 54LINCES DE CISTER
99409:45Luís Reis10KM25-29LINCES DE CISTER
99509:45Maria Antónia Saldanha10KM45-49Lusitanos PT
99609:45António Botelho10KM40-44Lusitanos PT
99709:45Daniel Diegues10KM20-24LYNXRACE CLUB
99809:45Ricardo Braga10KM18-19LYNXRACE CLUB
99909:45Tiago Jerónimo10KM16-17LYNXRACE CLUB
100009:50Filipa Carvalho10KM45-49AROO
100109:50nuno fernandes10KM45-49AROO
100209:50Luis Casimiro10KM55-59AROO
100309:50Giselda Colaço10KM45-49AROO
100409:50Vera Silva10KM45-49AROO
100509:50Alexandre Florindo10KM16-17AROO
100609:50PEDRO SANTOS10KM40-44Arrábida Obstacle Runners
100709:50Micaela Santos10KM40-44Arrábida Obstacle Runners
100809:50LUCIA DINIZ10KM40-44Arrábida Obstacle Runners
100909:50Alexandre Pereira10KM30-34Be Wild Hut
101009:50Pedro Costa10KM45-49Be Wild Hut
101109:50Inês Lopes10KM25-29Be Wild Hut
101209:50Anibal Martins10KM35-39BLUEFORCE 78
101309:50Beatriz Pinto10KM25-29BLUEFORCE 78
101409:50Nuno Sousa10KM35-39BLUEFORCE 78
101509:50Nuno Sabino10KM40-44BLUEFORCE 78
101609:50Mario Duarte10KM40-44BLUEFORCE 78
101709:50André Dias10KM25-29BLUEFORCE 78
101809:50Bruno Miranda10KM30-34BLUEFORCE 78
101909:50Rui Borges10KM30-34BLUEFORCE 78
102009:50Hugo Castro10KM35-39BLUEFORCE 78
102109:50Filipa Roque10KM50 – 54Carlitos OCR
102209:50Ricardo Domingos10KM40-44Carlitos OCR
102309:50Cláudia Balona10KM45-49Carlitos OCR
102409:50Pedro Nunes10KM50 – 54Carlitos OCR
102509:55Milton Fernandes10KM25-29CBS - DO OCR TEAM
102609:55Tiago Brito10KM30-34CBS - DO OCR TEAM
102709:55Adriana Martins10KM25-29CLUBE NAUS OCR
102809:55João Marques10KM25-29CLUBE NAUS OCR
102909:55Ruben Silva10KM25-29CLUBE NAUS OCR
103009:55Sérgio Gomes10KM40-44CLUBE NAUS OCR
103109:55Ana Galo10KM40-44CLUBE NAUS OCR
103209:55Sara Magalhães10KM45-49CLUBE NAUS OCR
103309:55João Mendes10KM25-29CrossArena
103409:55Ricardo Ferreira10KM40-44CrossBox The Bravery
103509:55Sonia Rocha10KM40-44CrossBox The Bravery
103609:55Tomás Santos10KM16-17Crossfit Black Edition
103709:55Hugo Santos10KM40-44Crossfit Black Edition
103809:55Nuno Morais10KM40-44Crossfit Black Edition
103909:55Diogo Galo10KM25-29CROSSFIT SADO
104009:55Ana Silva10KM30-34CROSSFIT SADO
104109:55Carlos Fernandes10KM30-34Crossmates / Cister SA
104209:55Ricardo Salgueiro10KM40-44Crossmates / Cister SA
104309:55Rui Bogalho10KM50 – 54Crossmates / Cister SA
104409:55Filipa Miguel10KM40-44Crossmates / Cister SA
104509:55Vasco Mendrico10KM30-34Crossmates / Cister SA
104609:55Sónia Pedrinho10KM25-29Crossmates / Cister SA
104709:55Gonçalo Ovelheiro10KM30-34Crossmates / Cister SA
104809:55Luis Silva10KM35-39Crossmates / Cister SA
104909:55Luis Guerra10KM35-39Goodfellas Wiseguys
105010:00Cláudio Bagulho10KM35-39Exercito
105110:00Bruno Martins10KM30-34Exercito
105210:00João Barnabé10KM35-39Exercito
105310:00André Silva10KM35-39Exercito
105410:00Luis Santos10KM35-39Exercito
105510:00Wilson Nogueira10KM30-34Exercito
105610:00António Gil10KM30-34Exercito
105710:00Sandro Grou10KM30-34Exercito
105810:00José Santos10KM25-29Exercito
105910:00Ruben Félix10KM30-34Exercito
106010:00Inês Vicente10KM30-34Exercito
106110:00Filipa Gonçalves10KM30-34Exercito
106210:00Mariana Marques10KM25-29Exercito
106310:00Jordana Paulino10KM25-29Exercito
106410:00Mariana Bragança10KM25-29Exercito
106510:00Frederico Freixo10KM35-39Fumawella
106610:00Joao Bruno10KM35-39Fumawella
106710:00Diogo Carocho10KM30-34Insane Évora Team
106810:00Marisa Oliveira10KM25-29Insane Évora Team
106910:00Sónia Melro10KM40-44Insane Évora Team
107010:00Rita Fialho10KM25-29Insane Évora Team
107110:00Sofia Cabral10KM30-34Insane Évora Team
107210:00Carolina Serrao10KM25-29Insane Évora Team
107310:00Miguel Poeira10KM25-29Insane Évora Team
107410:00Joao Diniz10KM30-34JOEOFTHEGAMES TEAM
107510:05João Caçoila10KM55-59Kettclub
107610:05Dora Santos10KM45-49Mad Max
107710:05NUNO PINTO10KM45-49Mad Max
107810:05Ana Simeão10KM20-24MTF-HCS
107910:05Edut Guerreiro10KM16-17MTF-HCS
108010:05Rui Rui10KM45-49MTF-HCS
108110:05Rafael Goncalves10KM16-17MTF-HCS
108210:05Diogo Botas10KM16-17MTF-HCS
108310:05João Ramos10KM16-17MTF-HCS
108410:05Alexandre Gonçalves10KM20-24MTF-HCS
108510:05Joana Banza10KM25-29MTF-HCS
108610:05Hugo Gonçalves10KM25-29MTF-HCS
108710:05José Pais10KM16-17MTF-HCS
108810:05Teresa Pereira10KM45-49MTF-HCS
108910:05Rafael Carvalho10KM16-17MTF-HCS
109010:05Guilherme Pereira10KM16-17MTF-HCS
109110:05Nuno Almeida10KM40-44Não Esmorece
109210:05João Barriguinha10KM40-44NASA Team
109310:05luis potra10KM40-44NASA Team
109410:05natalia estevao10KM40-44NASA Team
109510:05Joana Cordeiro10KM30-34NASA Team
109610:05Sofia Trancoso10KM40-44NASA Team
109710:05Luís Maia10KM25-29New Ground Fitness
109810:05Rafaela Moreira10KM30-34New Ground Fitness
109910:05Rodrigo C10KM45-49ocr fotos
110010:10Pedro Amador10KM45-49Nódoas Negras
110110:10Fernando Ribeiro10KM45-49Nódoas Negras
110210:10Daniel Caixinha10KM30-34Onfido
110310:10André Albuquerque10KM30-34Onfido
110410:10Francisco Pereira10KM18-19Ophis Spartan
110510:10Angelo Pereira10KM45-49Ophis Spartan
110610:10Tânia Freitas10KM35-39Ophis Spartan
110710:10Lucas Rocha10KM35-39Ophis Spartan
110810:10José Nogueira10KM35-39Ophis Spartan
110910:10gonçalo Martins10KM20-24PADRONGZZZ
111010:10Francisco Bica10KM20-24PADRONGZZZ
111110:10João Lopes10KM25-29PANQUECAS
111210:10Tiago Rodrigues10KM30-34PANQUECAS
111310:10João Jalé10KM30-34PANQUECAS
111410:10VIKTORIYA SLOBOCHIKOVA10KM30-34Pastel de Nata
111510:10Filipe Alves10KM35-39Pastel de Nata
111610:10Filipe Almeida10KM40-44Pegasus OCR ProTeam
111710:10Armindo Santos10KM50 – 54Pegasus OCR ProTeam
111810:10Cristina Reis10KM50 – 54proaventura
111910:10Sofia Santos10KM18-19proaventura
112010:10Pedro Jesus10KM50 – 54proaventura
112110:10Manuel Ramos10KM45-49RAMOS TEAM
112210:10Mariana Santos10KM16-17RAMOS TEAM
112310:10Pedro Ramos10KM16-17RAMOS TEAM
112410:10Ismael Ramos10KM35-39RAMOS TEAM
112510:15Catia Reis10KM30-34Individual
112610:15Claudia Nunes10KM35-39Individual
112710:15Paulo Januário10KM50 – 54Individual
112810:15Rafael Cardoso10KM25-29Individual
112910:15Paulo Pereira10KM45-49Individual
113010:15Luis Costa10KM35-39Individual
113110:15Thiago Ferreira10KM40-44Individual
113210:15Cristiano Ferreira10KM25-29Individual
113310:15João Martins10KM35-39Individual
113410:15Diogo Leite10KM35-39Individual
113510:15Beatriz Santos10KM25-29Individual
113610:15Pedro Ferreira10KM25-29Individual
113710:15João Baía10KM45-49Individual
113810:15Nelson Mendes10KM25-29Individual
113910:15Paulo Rocha10KM35-39Individual
114010:15Bernardo Roquette10KM35-39Individual
114110:15Tomás Gomes10KM20-24Individual
114210:15Amândio Pereira10KM35-39Individual
114310:15Estela Martinho10KM40-44Individual
114410:15Paulo Tavares10KM25-29Individual
114510:15Alexandre Guerra10KM45-49Individual
114610:15José Gentil10KM45-49Individual
114710:15Isabel Pinho10KM35-39Individual
114810:15Mariana Pinto10KM30-34Individual
114910:15António Elias10KM35-39Individual
115010:20Diogo Bernardez10KM25-29Individual
115110:20Luís Godinho10KM30-34Razorback Warriors
115210:20André Seleiro10KM30-34Razorback Warriors
115310:20Francisco Bergano10KM30-34Razorback Warriors
115410:20Inês Bergano10KM30-34Razorback Warriors
115510:20Carlos Prata10KM30-34Razorback Warriors
115610:20Ricardo Carvalho10KM30-34RUNCROSSTRAIL
115710:20Susana Dantas10KM35-39SEITA PERNAS TEAM PRO
115810:20Ricardo Simões10KM45-49SEITA PERNAS TEAM PRO
115910:20Agatha RODRIGUES10KM30-34SEITA PERNAS TEAM PRO
116010:20André Silva10KM35-39Sem Equipa
116110:20Joana Marques10KM25-29Sem Equipa
116210:20Luciano Dantas10KM50 – 54SPOT RUN LISBOA
116310:20Olga Borges10KM45-49SS CGD
116410:20Guilherme Silva10KM16-17SS CGD
116510:20luisa landeiro10KM50 – 54SS CGD
116610:20Daniela Azevedo10KM40-44Start Fit Agora
116710:20João Rota10KM40-44Start Fit Agora
116810:20Micael Pereira10KM30-34Start Fit Agora
116910:20Filipe Duarte10KM35-39Start Fit Agora
117010:20Diogo Chiote10KM30-34Start Fit Agora
117110:20Ines Ribeiro10KM35-39Start Fit Agora
117210:20Ernesto Louro10KM45-49Start Fit Agora
117310:20Maria Louro10KM40-44Start Fit Agora
117410:20Filipe Conceição10KM30-34Start Fit Agora
117510:25Nuno Bernardino10KM18-19Individual
117610:25Rui Costa10KM40-44Individual
117710:25Helena Conde10KM55-59STRONG TEAM
117810:25Ana Albuquerque10KM45-49STRONG TEAM
117910:25Guilherme Romao10KM18-19STRONG TEAM
118010:25Elisete Silva10KM35-39STRONG TEAM
118110:25joana cunha10KM30-34STRONG TEAM
118210:25Paula Alves10KM50 – 54STRONG TEAM
118310:25Andreia Gomes10KM25-29STRONG TEAM
118410:25Carlos Vieira10KM25-29STRONG TEAM
118510:25Diogo Almeida10KM30-34STRONG TEAM
118610:25Luís Cardoso10KM50 – 54STRONG TEAM
118710:25Ines Rodrigues10KM30-34STRONG TEAM
118810:25Manuela Gomes10KM50 – 54STRONG TEAM
118910:25Rui Bastos10KM45-49STRONG TEAM
119010:25Sandra Cabaço10KM45-49STRONG TEAM
119110:25bruno ferreira10KM40-44STRONG TEAM
119210:25MIGUEL POMBEIRO10KM40-44STRONG TEAM
119310:25Macio Soares10KM50 – 54STRONG TEAM
119410:25HÉLDER DUARTE10KM40-44STRONG TEAM
119510:25Rafael Afonso10KM50 – 54SUPER TARTARUGAS
119610:25Gabriela Afonso10KM20-24SUPER TARTARUGAS
119710:25João Leitão10KM20-24SUPER TARTARUGAS
119810:25Tiago Prata10KM20-24SUPER TARTARUGAS
119910:25Jorge Santos10KM40-44SUPER TARTARUGAS
120010:30João Godinho10KM40-44Tanagra
120110:30Rogério Oliveira10KM40-44Tanagra
120210:30Pedro Cabral10KM40-44Tanagra
120310:30André Palhoto10KM45-49Tanagra
120410:30Ricardo Guilherme10KM35-39Tartarugas Do Mato
120510:30António Ventura10KM50 – 54Team Burpees
120610:30Nuno Carocha10KM45-49Team Matulões
120710:30Cristina Assunção10KM30-34Team Matulões
120810:30Fábio Morais10KM30-34Team Matulões
120910:30Patrícia Firmino10KM30-34Team Matulões
121010:30Pedro Valongo10KM40-44Team Matulões
121110:30Tiago Sales10KM30-34Team Matulões
121210:30Fábio Oliveira10KM35-39Team P. Moles
121310:30Ricardo Santos10KM40-44Team P. Moles
121410:30Tiago Morais10KM35-39Team P. Moles
121510:30Zita Machado10KM30-34The BearCave Box OCR
121610:30Danillo Freitas10KM35-39The BearCave Box OCR
121710:30Gonçalo Esteves10KM35-39TheBearCaveBox Team OCR
121810:30Esther Landeira10KM30-34Three of a Kind
121910:30António Viegas10KM45-49Three of a Kind
122010:30José Francisco10KM25-29Three Of A Kind
122110:30Ricardo Matos10KM35-39TOA - Os que levam na boca e ficam sempre mas sempre na boa!
122210:30Ruben Lourenço10KM35-39TOA - Os que levam na boca e ficam sempre mas sempre na boa!
122310:30João Mesquita10KM35-39TOA - Os que levam na boca e ficam sempre mas sempre na boa!
122410:30Diogo Silva10KM30-34TOA - Os que levam na boca e ficam sempre mas sempre na boa!
122510:25Ana Isabel Nogueira da Silva10KM45-49STRONG TEAM
122610:35Barbara Saraiva10KM30-34Individual
122710:35Flávio Cruz10KM30-34Individual
122810:35Paulo Miguel10KM45-49Individual
122910:35Miguel Garcia10KM35-39Individual
123010:35Joao Preguiça10KM40-44Individual
123110:35Joao Leandro10KM30-34Individual
123210:35Rodrigo Braga10KM16-17Individual
123310:35Hugo Borges10KM40-44Ultraatsothebys
123410:35Maria Costa10KM35-39Ultraatsothebys
123510:35JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RAMON10KM40-44UNBROKEN OCR TEAM
123610:35Rui Corveira10KM45-49Underdogs
123710:35carla Jesus10KM35-39Underdogs
123810:35Sandra Enes10KM40-44Underdogs
123910:35Moisés Frutuoso10KM45-49Underdogs
124010:35Miguel Nuno Barreiros10KM45-49Underdogs
124110:35Francisco Contel10KM35-39Underdogs
124210:35Andreia Gonçalves10KM30-34Underdogs
124310:35Davide Barbosa10KM25-29Underdogs
124410:35Celso Duarte10KM45-49Unique Adventure
124510:35NUNO GARCIA10KM45-49Vacas Velhas
124610:35Nelson Ribeiro10KM25-29WARRIORS 515
124710:35Tiago Santos10KM30-34WARRIORS 515
124810:35Eduardo Filipe10KM25-29WARRIORS 515
124910:35Pedro Cardoso10KM20-24WARRIORS 515
125010:40Carlos Catarino10KM25-29Individual
12519:50TIAGO CURTO10KM16-17Arrábida Obstacle Runners
125210:40Alexandre Topete10KM35-39Individual
125310:40GONÇALO TEIXEIRA10KM16-17Individual
125410:40Diogo Policarpo10KM35-39Individual
125510:40Renato Silva10KM30-34Individual
125610:40Rute Ribeiro10KM35-39Individual
125710:40Jorge Alves10KM40-44Individual
125810:40Nuno Sanches10KM40-44Individual
125910:40Carlos Faria10KM35-39Individual
126010:40Cristina Pereira10KM30-34Individual
126110:40GONÇALO COSTA10KM16-17Individual
126210:40André Maio10KM20-24Individual
126310:40Baltazar Pereira10KM35-39Individual
126410:40Luis Ribeiro10KM25-29Individual
126510:40Miguel Figueirinha10KM18-19Individual
126610:40Luís Tomás10KM25-29Individual
126710:40Filipe Junceiro10KM35-39Individual
126810:40Diogo Ferreira10KM30-34Individual
126910:40João Mendes10KM25-29Individual
12709:30Nelson Furtado10KM25-29Baywatchers do Seixal
127110:40Emanuel Varela10KM35-39Individual
12729:30Sandra Alves10KM45-49OCR Portugal Lab Club
12739:45Margarida Jerónimo10KM16-17LYNXRACE CLUB
12749:45Pedro Jerónimo10KM16-17LYNXRACE CLUB
127610:40João Pereira10KM50 – 54Individual
127710:40Maria Almeida10KM50 – 54Individual
127810:40Patrícia Ribeiro10KM40-44Individual
5024A10:45Sérgio NevesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 1
5024B10:45Luís AntunesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 1
5024C10:45Diogo SantosTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 1
5025A10:45Felipe CamargoTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 2
5025B10:45Cesar DuarteTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 2
5025C10:45Bruno OliveiraTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 2
5026A10:45José MassenaTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 3
5026B10:45Raul PereiraTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 3
5026C10:45Mario PimentaTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 3
5027A10:45Frederico RodriguesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 5
5027B10:45Rita RodriguesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 5
5027C10:45Cristovao RodriguesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 5
5028A10:45claudia DuarteTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 6
5028B10:45Ana BolasTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 6
5028C10:45Ana RodriguesTRIPLETRIPLELimited Edition 6
5029A10:45Sérgio RamosTRIPLETRIPLELYNXRACE CLUB 1
5029B10:45João BrancoTRIPLETRIPLELYNXRACE CLUB 1
5029C10:45Filipe CoutoTRIPLETRIPLELYNXRACE CLUB 1
5030A10:45João BatistaTRIPLETRIPLEMad Max 1
5030B10:45Sérgio RibeiroTRIPLETRIPLEMad Max 1
5030C10:45João PintoTRIPLETRIPLEMad Max 1
5031A10:45Pedro SoaresTRIPLETRIPLEOS BONITOS 1
5031B10:45Fábio ClimasTRIPLETRIPLEOS BONITOS 1
5031C10:45Filipa MirandaTRIPLETRIPLEOS BONITOS 1
5032A10:50Juliana SalgueiroTRIPLETRIPLECrossmates / Cister SA 1
5032B10:50Vânia RibeiroTRIPLETRIPLECrossmates / Cister SA 1
5032C10:50Marco RibeiroTRIPLETRIPLECrossmates / Cister SA 1
5033A10:50Francisco BanhaTRIPLETRIPLEFRIENDLY FIRE 1
5033B10:50José SilvaTRIPLETRIPLEFRIENDLY FIRE 1
5033C10:50Henrique januarioTRIPLETRIPLEFRIENDLY FIRE 1
5034A10:50Ana CarreiraTRIPLETRIPLESem Medos Sem Espinhas Sem Fôlego 1
5034B10:50Hugo NoronhaTRIPLETRIPLESem Medos Sem Espinhas Sem Fôlego 1
5034C10:50José FilipeTRIPLETRIPLESem Medos Sem Espinhas Sem Fôlego 1
5035A10:50David PintoTRIPLETRIPLEXXI CROSSFIT EARLY BIRDS 1
5035B10:50Filipe LeiteTRIPLETRIPLEXXI CROSSFIT EARLY BIRDS 1
5035C10:50Rui MacedoTRIPLETRIPLEXXI CROSSFIT EARLY BIRDS 1
719010:55DANIEL CAETANO5KMSEM ESCALÃO100 VONTADE
719110:55Vasco Tareco5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
719210:55Leonor Simões5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
719310:55Marta Barroso5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
719410:55João Costa5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
719510:55João Tavares5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
719610:55Raquel Vieira5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
719710:55Sofia Filipe5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
719810:55Camila Oliveira5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
719910:55Francisca Faria5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
720010:55Rita Afonso5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
720110:55Madalena Dias5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
720210:55Jaime Reis5KMSEM ESCALÃOBacanos da Alta
720310:55Claudino Moreira5KMSEM ESCALÃOBRAVOS OCR
720410:55Daniel Milhano5KMSEM ESCALÃOCarlitos OCR
720510:55Rui Simões5KMSEM ESCALÃOGDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE
720610:55PEDRO SANTOS5KMSEM ESCALÃOGDC PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE
720710:55Nuno Fernandes5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
720810:55Helena Val5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
720910:55Daniel Marcos5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
721010:55Tiago Batista5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
721110:55Rui Conceição5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
721210:55LEILA FERREIRA5KMSEM ESCALÃONASA Team
721310:55Duarte Modesto5KMSEM ESCALÃOVitória Futebol Clube Ermidense
721410:55Dinis Carlos5KMSEM ESCALÃOVitória Futebol Clube Ermidense
721511:00Joana Marques5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
721611:00Carlota Fernandes5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
721711:00Leonor Silva5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
721811:00Sara Graça5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
721911:00Madalena Pereira5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
722011:00Constança Louro5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
722111:00Filipa Lourenço5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
722211:00Gonçalo Oliveira5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
722311:00Benedita Vale5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
722411:00Isabella Nova5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
722511:00Inês Rua5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
722611:00Ana Cunha5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
722711:00Inês Ganhão5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
722811:00Beatriz Torres5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
722911:00Diana Marques5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
723011:00Joana Campino5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
723111:00Madalena Videira5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
723211:00Francisco Osório5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
723311:00Lara Henriques5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
723411:00Henrique Simões5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
723511:00Bruna Estudante5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
723611:00Diogo Barroso5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
723711:00Maria Coutinho5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
723811:00Rodrigo Pinto5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
723911:00Constança Bouet5KMSEM ESCALÃOCLUBE NAUS OCR
724011:05Manuel Baptista5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
724111:05Leonor Fonseca5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
724211:05Rita Marnôto5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
724311:05Vasco Sarmento5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
724411:05Sebastião Cadete5KMSEM ESCALÃO1Spartan by 1Fight
724511:05Maria Beatriz Grilo Mendes5KMSEM ESCALÃOABFM Lince
724611:05Fábio Rodrigues Moderno5KMSEM ESCALÃOABFM Lince
724711:05PATRICIA ALMEIDA5KMSEM ESCALÃOFAMÍLIA FELIZ
724811:05Miguel Morais5KMSEM ESCALÃOFAMÍLIA FELIZ
724911:05Andre Morais5KMSEM ESCALÃOFAMÍLIA FELIZ
725011:05Diego Torres5KMSEM ESCALÃOFlowers Field Warriors
725111:05Sara Athayde5KMSEM ESCALÃOFlowers Field Warriors
725211:05Paulo RAMOS5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
725311:05João Romaneiro5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
725411:05silvia antunez5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
725511:05Ainhoa Alberro5KMSEM ESCALÃOKAKAPU
725611:05Ander Egimendia5KMSEM ESCALÃOKAKAPU
725711:05Tomás Ribeiro5KMSEM ESCALÃOOCR Portugal Lab Club
725811:05Andreia Amaro5KMSEM ESCALÃOOCR Portugal Lab Club
725911:05Ricardo Louro5KMSEM ESCALÃOStart Fit Agora
726011:05Inês Teixeira5KMSEM ESCALÃOStart Fit Agora
726111:05Maria Pires5KMSEM ESCALÃOThe Rock Team
726211:05David Joudar5KMSEM ESCALÃOThe Rock Team
726311:05Marco Pires5KMSEM ESCALÃOThe Rock Team
726411:05Ricardo Silva5KMSEM ESCALÃOUNITED WARRIORS OCR
726811:10Martim Evaristo5KMSEM ESCALÃOLimited Edition
727111:10Susana Paixão5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
727211:10Nilde Pinto5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
727311:10Hugo Figueira5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
727411:10Carlos Ferreira5KMSEM ESCALÃOIndividual
726511:10Fábio Gomes5KMSEM ESCALÃOUNITED WARRIORS OCR
726611:10Nelson Serranito5KMSEM ESCALÃOUNITED WARRIORS OCR
726711:10Ricardo Faria5KMSEM ESCALÃOUNITED WARRIORS OCR
16509:15Ângelo Pina10KM35-39FireFighters