Dorsal HORA Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa
78Gonçalo Prudêncio10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
67Nelson Loureiro10KM40-44Pegasus Ocr Proteam
1Samuel Castela10KM35-39Lynxrace Club
32André Santos10KM30-34Pegasus Ocr Proteam
40Tiago Duarte10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
86Helder Rodrigues10KM40-44Pegasus Ocr Proteam
58Ricardo Candeias10KM35-39Unique Adventure
30Bruno Torres10KM35-39Limited Edition
17Cristóvão Pedrosa10KM30-34Individual
68Henrique Loureiro10KM35-39Pegasus Ocr Proteam
70Pedro Pereira10KM50 – 54Aroo
65Fábio Oliveira10KM25-29Unique Adventure
66Ricardo Ferreira10KM35-39Ocr Team Algarve
54Nuno Gonçalves10KM40-44Runcrosstrail
84César Silva10KM30-34Limited Edition
27Pedro Aleixo10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
48Nuno Carvalho10KM35-39Ocr Portugal Lab Club
34Carlos Pinho10KM35-39Alphaden Wolves Ocr
6Pedro Palma10KM35-39Ocr Portugal Lab Club
81Mauro Fonseca10KM40-44Individual
76Vasco Moreira10KM40-44Cbs - Do Ocr Team
13Rui Cunha10KM45-49Ocr Portugal Lab Club
538Vicente Paixão10KM35-39Associação Vicente Paixão
23Emanuel Ferreira10KM35-39Individual
15Vasyl Paliy10KM40-44United Warriors Ocr
37Samuel Henriques10KM30-34Unique Adventure
664Francisco Gonçalves10KM16-17Ocr Portugal Lab Club
88Marco Moura10KM40-44Underdogs
89José Carvalho10KM35-39Unique Adventure
43Alexandre Ferreira10KM20-24Ocr Portugal Lab Club
57Paulo Alves10KM25-29Cbs - Do Ocr Team
777Carlos Catarino10KM25-29Individual
504Marco Rocha10KM40-441Spartan By 1Fight
20Carlos Milhano10KM55-59Carlitos Ocr
52Hernani Rijo10KM30-34Cbs - Do Ocr Team
38Francisco Pereira10KM30-34Unique Adventure
4Filipe Couto10KM25-29Lynxrace Club
56Alcino César10KM45-49Aroo
45José Silva10KM35-39Individual
74Toni Bento10KM45-49Brave Lake Ocr Team
77Hugo Martins10KM30-34Clube Naus Ocr
25André Gomes10KM35-39Ocr Portugal Lab Club
582Luis Guerra10KM35-39Goodfellas Wiseguys
102Marta Ferreira10KM30-34Lynxrace Club
526Floriano Morte10KM50 – 54Aminhacorrida
3Hugo Jorge10KM25-29Lynxrace Club
21Sérgio Ramos10KM45-49Lynxrace Club
2Nuno Café10KM40-44Lynxrace Club
118Sílvia Silva10KM35-39Unique Adventure
810Nuno Martinho10KM25-29Individual
124Raquel Ferreira10KM25-29Pegasus Ocr Proteam
5Luis Marques10KM40-44Unique Adventure
813Bruno Libório10KM20-24Individual
44Vitor Rodrigues10KM35-39Cbs - Do Ocr Team
668Bruno Sousa10KM16-17Ocr Portugal Lab Club
767Flavio Francisco10KM40-44Individual
107Eugénia Martins10KM50 – 54Ocr Portugal Lab Club
572Carlos Fernandes10KM30-34Crossmates / Cister Sa
599Gonçalo Antunes10KM20-24Joma Ocr
671Filipe Serra10KM16-17Ocr Portugal Lab Club
597Rui Martins10KM30-34Instinto Health Club
111Gisela Pinhal10KM40-44Ocr Portugal Lab Club
535João Almeida10KM35-39Aroo
525Rafael Morte10KM20-24Aminhacorrida
83Hugo Evaristo10KM35-39Limited Edition
673Cátia Paulino10KM25-29Ocr Portugal Lab Club
123Filipa Castela10KM40-44Individual
598David Silva10KM25-29Joma Ocr
122Beatriz Cunha10KM18-19Clube Urban Obstacles
18André Martins10KM30-34Alphaden Wolves Ocr
59Henrique Antunes10KM18-19Joma Ocr
539Alexandre Pereira10KM30-34Be Wild Hut
573Ricardo Salgueiro10KM40-44Crossmates / Cister Sa
28António Pires10KM55-59Alphaden Wolves Ocr
91Paulo Moreira10KM40-44United Warriors Ocr
92Ricardo Nogueira10KM35-39United Warriors Ocr
797Marcelo Gonçalves10KM20-24Individual
36Henrique Rijo10KM50 – 54Aroo
587Bruno Catarino10KM40-44Instinto Health Club
19Tommy Batista10KM30-34Limited Edition
737Gonçalo Esteves10KM35-39The Bearcave Box Ocr
125Gabriela Ribeiro10KM25-29Rr Team
602Ricardo Rebelo10KM35-39Joma Ocr
786Diogo Bernardez10KM25-29Individual
547Marco Garrido10KM45-49Carlitos Ocr
574Luis Silva10KM35-39Crossmates / Cister Sa
507Pedro Serra10KM20-241Spartan By 1Fight
49Miguel Ribeiro10KM35-39Pegasus Ocr Proteam
55Rodrigo Pereira10KM20-24Alphaden Wolves Ocr
772Ricardo Domingos10KM40-44Carlitos Ocr
64Mario Lopo10KM30-34United Warriors Ocr
8Ricardo Gonçalves10KM30-34Firefighters
751Moisés Frutuoso10KM45-49Underdogs
114Joana Lopes10KM35-39Unique Adventure
703Diogo Chiote10KM30-34Start Fit Agora
35David Silva10KM40-44Alphaden Wolves Ocr
41João Branco10KM45-49Lynxrace Club
695Luís Godinho10KM30-34Razorback Warriors
640Rui Rui10KM45-49Mtf-Hcs
128Júlia Lopes10KM25-29United Warriors Ocr
770Nuno Sanches10KM40-44Individual
108Elizabeth Alves10KM45-49Alphaden Wolves Ocr
684Sandro Grou10KM30-34Os Comandantes
775Miguel Figueirinha10KM18-19Individual
827Miguel Fernandes10KM20-24Individual
101Carolina Silva10KM25-29Lynxrace Club
593Tiago Ferreira10KM18-19Instinto Health Club
575António Elias10KM35-39Exs Trail Running Team
829Pedro Gaudêncio10KM25-29Individual
14Nuno Correia10KM40-44United Warriors Ocr
811Tiago Silva10KM20-24Individual
687Jean Ginja10KM30-34Os Comandantes
12Luis Correia10KM40-44Alphaden Wolves Ocr
749Bruno Ramos10KM35-39Underdogs
130Elena Iabanji10KM55-59United Warriors Ocr
119Elsa Rodrigues10KM35-39Clube Naus Ocr
120Ana Teixeira10KM40-44Ocr Portugal Lab Club
90João Almeida10KM40-44United Warriors Ocr
662Alexandre Joaquim10KM45-49Ocr Portugal Lab Club
131Carolina Vaz10KM20-24United Warriors Ocr
794Rui Pereira10KM40-44Individual
505Jérémy Torres10KM25-291Spartan By 1Fight
680Angelo Pereira10KM45-49Ophis Spartan
523Tiago Santos10KM40-44Alphaden Wolves Ocr
723João Godinho10KM40-44Tanagra
702Amândio Pereira10KM35-39Start Fit Agora
784Valter Sousa10KM35-39Individual
532Luis Casimiro10KM55-59Aroo
686João Palma10KM20-24Os Comandantes
681Jonathan Fortuna10KM35-39Os Comandantes
682João Antunes10KM30-34Os Comandantes
753Carla Jesus10KM35-39Underdogs
530Vera Silva10KM45-49Aroo
506João Ribeiro10KM16-171Spartan By 1Fight
766Rute Ribeiro10KM35-39Individual
679João Santos10KM35-39Ophis Spartan
734Fábio Oliveira10KM35-39Team P. Moles
16Jorge Cruz10KM35-39United Warriors Ocr
566Nuno Morais10KM40-44Crossfit Black Edition
769Joao Preguiça10KM40-44Individual
7Sandro Guedes10KM30-34Firefighters
536Filipa Carvalho10KM45-49Aroo
666Marta Sanchez10KM35-39Ocr Portugal Lab Club
670José Melato10KM40-44Ocr Portugal Lab Club
825Jorge Alves10KM45-49Individual
62Eliézer Cerdas10KM30-34Carlitos Ocr
750Júlia Nunes10KM25-29Underdogs
698Ines Ribeiro10KM35-39Start Fit Agora
115Filipa Ramos10KM35-39Clube Naus Ocr
545Leonor Rocha10KM18-19Bushiway
782Baltazar Pereira10KM35-39Individual
793João Pereira10KM40-44Individual
644Hugo Gonçalves10KM25-29Mtf-Hcs
512Luis Carrilho10KM45-4945-90 A Seita
561Ricardo Rodrigues10KM35-39Clube Naus Ocr
39Henrique Santos10KM35-39Aroo
801Eduardo Dias10KM20-24Individual
838Peter Céu10KM25-29Individual
683Fábio Socorro10KM30-34Os Comandantes
586Miguel Poeira10KM25-29Insane Évora Team
728André Botelho10KM35-39Tartarugas Do Mato
622Diogo Andraz10KM25-29Limited Edition
678Mariana Mira10KM25-29Ophis Spartan
807Paulo Figueira10KM55-59Individual
731António Ventura10KM50 – 54Team Burpees
699Filipe Duarte10KM35-39Start Fit Agora
659Luís Maia10KM25-29New Ground Fitness
658Rafaela Moreira10KM30-34New Ground Fitness
677Francisco Pereira10KM18-19Ophis Spartan
630Ernesto Nogueira10KM50 – 54Linces De Cister
726André Palhoto10KM45-49Tanagra
633David Lourenço10KM45-49Linces De Cister
657Sofia Trancoso10KM40-44Nasa Team
656João Barriguinha10KM40-44Nasa Team
645Joana Banza10KM25-29Mtf-Hcs
549Pedro Nunes10KM50 – 54Carlitos Ocr
667Inês Paulino10KM35-39Ocr Portugal Lab Club
771Carlos Faria10KM35-39Individual
609Joao Oliveira10KM35-39Limited Edition
808Setephanie Oliveira10KM30-34Individual
696Ricardo Carvalho10KM30-34Runcrosstrail
783Luis Ribeiro10KM25-29Individual
73Tiago Carqueijeiro10KM30-34Bombeiros Sapadores De Santarém
816Alexandre Guerra10KM45-49Individual
733Ricardo Santos10KM40-44Team P. Moles
804Tiago Nunes10KM25-29Individual
792Marcos Lima10KM35-39Individual
569Jorge Silva10KM35-39Crossfit Black Edition
595Joao Santos10KM40-44Instinto Health Club
42Paulo Gonçalves10KM45-49Clube Naus Ocr
631Telmo Paulino10KM30-34Linces De Cister
694Manuel Ramos10KM45-49Ramos Team
654Joana Cordeiro10KM30-34Nasa Team
779Ismael Ramos10KM35-39Individual
515Frederico Eliseu10KM45-49A Turma
672Lina Felício10KM45-49Ocr Portugal Lab Club
685Filipe Correia10KM35-39Os Comandantes
546Cláudia Balona10KM45-49Carlitos Ocr
817José Gentil10KM45-49Individual
711Bruno Ferreira10KM40-44Strong Team
556Ruben Silva10KM25-29Clube Naus Ocr
567Marta Martinho10KM30-34Crossfit Black Edition
639Ana Simeão10KM20-24Mtf-Hcs
629Ofélia Elias10KM40-44Linces De Cister
661Rodrigo C10KM45-49Ocr Fotos
72Micael Rodrigues10KM35-39Bombeiros Sapadores De Santarém
606Diocleciano Videira10KM45-49Limited Edition
803Joao Antunes10KM30-34Individual
514Fernanda Paulo10KM45-49A Turma
799Rita Domingues10KM30-34Individual
529Giselda Colaço10KM45-49Aroo
533Celeste Simão10KM45-49Aroo
592Horacio Caetano10KM40-44Instinto Health Club
551Filipa Roque10KM50 – 54Carlitos Ocr
590Susana Filipe10KM30-34Instinto Health Club
612Ricardo Teles10KM30-34Limited Edition
647Rafael Carvalho10KM16-17Mtf-Hcs
110Teresa Silva10KM50 – 54Wild Challenge
693Pedro Ramos10KM16-17Ramos Team
559Miguel Barral10KM50 – 54Clube Naus Ocr
839Emanuel Pereira10KM35-39Individual
619Rita Palma10KM30-34Limited Edition
617Claudia Duarte10KM30-34Limited Edition
618Inês Palma10KM35-39Limited Edition
655Luis Potra10KM40-44Nasa Team
788Diogo Ferreira10KM30-34Individual
623Joana Alves10KM30-34Limited Edition
747Andreia Gonçalves10KM30-34Underdogs
791Mariana Pinto10KM30-34Individual
697Luisa Landeiro10KM50 – 54Ss Cgd
736Zita Machado10KM30-34The Bearcave Box Ocr
740Celso Duarte10KM45-49The Bearcave Box Ocr
548Nídia Galego10KM45-49Carlitos Ocr
835Pedro Fernandes10KM40-44Individual
675André Albuquerque10KM30-34Onfido
502Ricardo Domingos10KM40-44100%Tiger Box
126Maria Costa10KM50 – 54United Warriors Ocr
109Sara Nascimento10KM25-29Clube Urban Obstacles
789João Mendes10KM25-29Individual
748Davide Barbosa10KM25-29Underdogs
113Ana Pascoal10KM30-34Clube Urban Obstacles
824Ana Alves10KM40-44Individual
713Miguel Pombeiro10KM40-44Strong Team
616Vera Teles10KM35-39Limited Edition
729Laura Costa10KM30-34Tartarugas Do Mato
812Paulo Januário10KM50 – 54Individual
540Pedro Costa10KM45-49Be Wild Hut
562Magda Alves10KM40-44Clube Naus Ocr
689João Jalé10KM30-34Panquecas
752Cláudia Augusto10KM35-39Underdogs
692Pedro Jesus10KM50 – 54Proaventura
604Isabel Matos10KM40-44Limited Edition
800Diana Carneiro10KM30-34Individual
802Luís Santos10KM35-39Individual
627Gonçalo Duarte10KM16-17Limited Edition
708Ines Rodrigues10KM30-34Strong Team
705Luís Cardoso10KM50 – 54Strong Team
564Sónia Lourenço10KM35-39Clube Naus Ocr
760Rafaela Morais10KM16-17Individual
607Maria Sousa10KM45-49Limited Edition
605Sheyla Carvalho10KM35-39Limited Edition
594Inês Martinho10KM25-29Instinto Health Club
761Nuno Bernardino10KM18-19Individual
735Danillo Freitas10KM35-39The Bearcave Box Ocr
739Ana Matos10KM30-34The Bearcave Box Ocr
709Sandra Cabaço10KM45-49Strong Team
688Tiago Rodrigues10KM30-34Panquecas
624Stéphanie Gomes10KM30-34Limited Edition
665Madalena Gonçalves10KM16-17Ocr Portugal Lab Club
691Sofia Santos10KM18-19Proaventura
690Cristina Reis10KM50 – 54Proaventura
596Tatiana Cordeiro10KM25-29Instinto Health Club
710Manuela Gomes10KM50 – 54Strong Team
706Diogo Almeida10KM30-34Strong Team
832Carla Santareno10KM40-44Individual
577Marta Domingos10KM30-34Girls Team Tavira
663Fernando Gonçalves10KM50 – 54Ocr Portugal Lab Club
716Joana Cunha10KM30-34Strong Team
712Rui Bastos10KM45-49Strong Team
601Veronica Ramos10KM25-29Joma Ocr
628Diogo Neves10KM16-17Limited Edition
589Ana Carvalho10KM25-29Instinto Health Club
554Sérgio Gomes10KM40-44Clube Naus Ocr
578Brigida Baptista10KM35-39Girls Team Tavira
717Andreia Gomes10KM25-29Strong Team
600Rafaela Pereira10KM18-19Joma Ocr
558Sara Magalhães10KM45-49Clube Naus Ocr
555Ana Galo10KM40-44Clube Naus Ocr