Dorsal Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa Estado
Alessandro SignorGranFondoELITES MIndividualAnulado
Helder FernandesMinifondoELITES MIndividualPendente
449Lorenzo Pico LopezMinifondoMASTERS BClube Ciclista Terra Cha VilalbaConfirmado
450marco santosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualAnulado
451Paulo ValbomMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualAnulado
452Sérgio SimãoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualAnulado
453Pedro Simão MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualAnulado
Vitor GodinhoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualAnulado
454Vitor FelgueirasGranFondoMASTERS BBandarras's Clube Ciclismo de TrancosoConfirmado
455José MarquesGranFondoMASTERS BBandarras's Clube Ciclismo de TrancosoConfirmado
456César TrigoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualAnulado
Gonçalo AfonsoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
458Paulo CorreiaGranFondoMASTERS AOS BARRAQUEIROSConfirmado
459Paulo MatiasMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
460Cristiano BASTIANAGranFondoMASTERS BPARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUEConfirmado
1228Jose PereiraMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
995Leonel DuarteMinifondoMASTERS BSECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
545Luis SaGranFondoMASTERS CCCMonçãoConfirmado
462Daniel FeitoGranFondoMASTERS AGUIA COLOR - INVERSEAnulado
463Ricardo PereiraGranFondoMASTERS BC.C.ViguesConfirmado
Sérgio MaiaGranFondoELITES MIndividualPendente
525Bruno PintoGranFondoMASTERS AVICELEVE.CCConfirmado
Carlos SantosMediofondoMASTERS CRibeiro's Bike ShopPendente
Luis OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS ALove TilesPendente
Rui SilvaGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
David Lemos Giráldez GranFondoMASTERS AMúsica de viento Pendente
Ángel Manuel Boullosa RodríguezGranFondoMASTERS BMúsica de viento Pendente
Marcos Salgueiro MontenegroGranFondoMASTERS BClub Ciclista Illas CíesPendente
André PintoGranFondoELITES MIndividualPendente
NUNO BARBOSAGranFondoMASTERS ACC OLIVICOPendente
477Alejandro TriñanesGranFondoMASTERS CClub Ciclista O GroveConfirmado
Ana AlmeidaGranFondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualPendente
464Diogo FigueiredoGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
ÁNGEL GUISANDEMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Nuno MartinsMediofondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL➕Pendente
467Abilio FreitasGranFondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
465João Bulas MinifondoMASTERS ABikeAventuraAlijó Confirmado
466Marco VarelaMinifondoMASTERS BBikeAventuraAlijó Confirmado
468Miguel MilheiriçoMinifondoMASTERS CEscola Ciclismo Team RibeirenseConfirmado
José SilvaMediofondoMASTERS DG.D SAMORA CORREIAPendente
Telmo RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS BLubrialbi/casabenfica/castelobranco Pendente
489Henrique PintoMediofondoMASTERS CPinto's TeamConfirmado
490Pedro PintoMediofondoELITES MPinto's TeamConfirmado
670Óscar MartinsMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
474José GomesGranFondoMASTERS BTeamcmoutinho Anulado
470Luís RodriguezGranFondoMASTERS BMagriços de ErmesindeConfirmado
475José GomesMediofondoMASTERS BTeamcmoutinho Confirmado
Fernando SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CRodabike ACRG GondomarPendente
Hélder Mateus MediofondoMASTERS BLobos Averomar Pendente
471ÁNGEL RAMÓN GUISANDE GROBASGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
473Carlos DuarteGranFondoMASTERS BBTT Super PowerConfirmado
472Nuno Filipe FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS BBTT Super PowerConfirmado
Ricardo OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS BTREPADORESPendente
476joaquim manuel saGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1094João PalharesMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1049Cláudio MarquesGranFondoMASTERS BLousadaBTTConfirmado
1054Alexandre SantosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
478Joana BarbosaGranFondoMASTERS A FEMtesteAnulado
479ANTÓNIO CARVALHOGranFondoMASTERS BtesteAnulado
480Nuno BarrosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
488Alberto FaustinoGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Luís Teixeira MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
481José Ángel Rodríguez GonzálezMinifondoMASTERS ACC LobiosConfirmado
482Raúl Silva BautistaGranFondoELITES MCC LobiosConfirmado
Castro SomozaGranFondoMASTERS BGalaicosPendente
483Juan Luis Rodríguez MinifondoMASTERS ACC LobiosConfirmado
Castro SomozaGranFondoMASTERS BGalaicosPendente
Carlos BrásMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
484Joaquim BarbosaGranFondoMASTERS CUnião Ciclista V. N. Famalicão - C.C. AvidosConfirmado
485Antonio Paulo Malheiro FariaMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
486Sergio oliveiraMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Afonso Almeida MediofondoELITES MSOMACOTA CYCLING TEAM Pendente
Afonso Almeida MediofondoELITES MSOMACOTA CYCLING TEAM Pendente
Benjamim SilvaGranFondoMASTERS DUnião Ciclista V. N. Famalicão - C.C. AvidosPendente
487Maria Isabel AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
942Tiago AmoedoGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
491Vicente Castro SomozaGranFondoMASTERS BGalaicosConfirmado
492Nuno NevesMediofondoMASTERS BCycling Team Monçãobike/ LusoPrint/ Bombos S. SebastiãoConfirmado
493Fábio SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AARRASA MONTANHAS/CDCR GIÃO Confirmado
Nuno Martins MediofondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL MAISPendente
494Bruno MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AARRASA MONTANHAS/CDCR GIÃO Confirmado
542Óscar Martins MinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
31João PintoMediofondoMASTERS BBibabike / GS Cycling TeamConfirmado
853EGAS AMARALMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
497Emanuel SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
498Celso ValenteGranFondoMASTERS BBIKETECH TeamConfirmado
496Maurício AlvesMinifondoMASTERS CG.DC.FidelidadeConfirmado
495Diogo SáMinifondoELITES MCCMonçãoConfirmado
Rogério BatistaMediofondoMASTERS BRB-CICLISMO-EC-FRANCISCO PEREIRAPendente
741Armindo José OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
javier lopezGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
501Francisco Teotonio GranFondoMASTERS CPé na roda Confirmado
499José RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS BGrupo Desportivo Ferroviário de Campanhã Confirmado
500Vítor Bessa MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
502António SantosMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
657Miguel MeiraGranFondoMASTERS BTomatubikers - TOYOTA Macedo & MacedoConfirmado
762Rafael EscrivãesMediofondoMASTERS AGTT - Armazém do CaffèConfirmado
519Roberto MatosMediofondoMASTERS CJoviflex teamConfirmado
503Luis SantosGranFondoMASTERS BPé na roda Confirmado
504Sérgio CarvalhoGranFondoMASTERS BPé na roda Confirmado
506Paulo MotaGranFondoMASTERS BBora na boaConfirmado
516Renato NogueiraMediofondoMASTERS BPé na roda Confirmado
Nelson Sousa GranFondoMASTERS BC.C.FrazãoPendente
505Luís GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
507João AfonsoMinifondoMASTERS CBora na boaConfirmado
510Ricardo RochaMinifondoMASTERS CBora na boaConfirmado
509Mário PereiraMinifondoMASTERS CBora na boaConfirmado
512Ricardo BrásMediofondoMASTERS BBora na boaConfirmado
515Carlos SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CBora na boaConfirmado
511Joaquim RamosMediofondoMASTERS BBora na boaConfirmado
513Nuno AlmeidaMinifondoMASTERS BBora na boaConfirmado
514Bruno SousaMediofondoMASTERS BBora na boaConfirmado
508Paulo FranciscoMediofondoMASTERS BBora na boaConfirmado
1351Marco MoreiraGranFondoMASTERS BMarjorfe amigos de RebordosaConfirmado
518Lucia LeiteMinifondoMASTERS A FEMADA Amarante Confirmado
537Nuno MalheiroMinifondoMASTERS BBIKE DÁConfirmado
1137Victor CamposGranFondoMASTERS EDAR-RecardãesConfirmado
564Fernando GrandeMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
521António AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
765Miguel CostaGranFondoMASTERS BC.C. MedinaConfirmado
522Melissa SilvaMinifondoELITES FÉBairrada!Confirmado
523Idalécio SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CÉBairrada!Confirmado
524Wilson SilvaMinifondoELITES MÉBairrada!Confirmado
539Jorge SáMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
557Rui VianaGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
558Abel CostaGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
719Pedro BarbosaMinifondoMASTERS ACICLO UCHAConfirmado
1080JOAQUIM RAMALHOSAMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1065Paulo São BentoMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Rui SalselasMediofondoMASTERS Bccmc - Macedo de CavaleirosPendente
526Mário Serra GranFondoMASTERS AOutizalConfirmado
527Mar Arias FalcónGranFondoMASTERS B FEMAtlántigas CDConfirmado
528Manuel AriasGranFondoMASTERS DAtlántigas CDConfirmado
529Susana DíazGranFondoMASTERS B FEMAtlántigas CDConfirmado
530Iván MontesGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
532Doris Carra Iglesias MediofondoMASTERS B FEMAtlántigas CDConfirmado
698Fábio AraújoGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
536Gilberto SantosMediofondoMASTERS AN13 bike teamConfirmado
533Bryony IzzardGranFondoELITES FAtlántigas CDConfirmado
895Luis BravoGranFondoMASTERS CGrupera Pan de ZarcoConfirmado
770Oscar Solla CastroGranFondoMASTERS BCC FartoConfirmado
carlos costaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
531Patrick Gonçalves MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Angel Pouso SoñoraGranFondoMASTERS ACPC ToxoPor pagar
534Paulo FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BCCMonçãoConfirmado
666José QueirosGranFondoMASTERS BBoavista bttConfirmado
763Jaime LigeroGranFondoMASTERS CCC FartoConfirmado
535Marcelino SantosMinifondoMASTERS AACDL TeamConfirmado
Octávio Rodrigues MediofondoMASTERS ATrilhadosPendente
544André MonteiroMediofondoMASTERS AN13 bike teamConfirmado
538Luís AlvesMediofondoMASTERS BTeam Bô BikeConfirmado
540HELDER CARVALHOMinifondoMASTERS AN13 bike teamConfirmado
1272Carlos MonteiroGranFondoMASTERS BPé na roda Confirmado
541Paulo SantosMediofondoMASTERS BBtt matosinhos Confirmado
543Fernando José LançãoMediofondoMASTERS BTeam Bô BikeConfirmado
Nuno SousaGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
588Vitor Miguel SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BCCMonçãoConfirmado
549Manuel AlvesMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
546Alfonso Fernandez DominguezGranFondoMASTERS BLASAL COCINAS LOURIÑAConfirmado
Joel CostaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
547Juan Casalderrey GranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
577José Antonio García VarelaGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
553Pedro CorreiaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
555Abel CorreiaGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
548Rui LevyMediofondoMASTERS BCD Os Metralhas Confirmado
550EDGAR XAVIERGranFondoMASTERS ABOAVISTA/SERVIGÁS/NASTConfirmado
556Carlos SilvaGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
552JORGE COELHOGranFondoMASTERS ADomarsa/santa cruz/bicicastroConfirmado
554Marco GomesMediofondoMASTERS BCCMonçãoConfirmado
563Vitor SousaMediofondoMASTERS CQuintela CyclesConfirmado
551Rui BregasMediofondoMASTERS BCCMonçãoConfirmado
597Tiago AmorimMediofondoELITES MCCMonçãoConfirmado
567Hélder MarquesGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
559Jesús Montorio FerrándezGranFondoMASTERS CCC OLIVICOConfirmado
66Carlos GomesGranFondoMASTERS BCACBConfirmado
63Eurico CruzGranFondoMASTERS BCACBConfirmado
742Manuel RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS CPé na roda Confirmado
61João SousaGranFondoMASTERS ACACBConfirmado
596Pedro SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
561Manuel DouradoGranFondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
562André Guerreiro GranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
565Jose Ramon Garcia DominguezGranFondoMASTERS BPoio Bike Club - GALAICOSConfirmado
579Joel MOrgadoMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Barral PardoGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
571Barral PardoGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Pedro GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS BTeam Bô BikePendente
566José GomesGranFondoMASTERS CLoja das Carnes a PedalarConfirmado
Paulo Jorge de OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS AG2U Bike TeamPendente
10David VazGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Nuno FernandesGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
635Paulo EsgaioMinifondoMASTERS BSage FoundationConfirmado
54João SousaMediofondoMASTERS ATeam Bô BikeConfirmado
569Avelino EufrásioGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
686António José Costa MediofondoMASTERS CBauCyclesMundãoConfirmado
572Luis Prada PérezGranFondoMASTERS CClub Ciclista BenaventanoConfirmado
570Luis CostaMediofondoELITES MMonte Grande Bike TeamConfirmado
Diego Vilouta vazquezMinifondoMASTERS BArtrogal 495 TriPor pagar
661Hugo AlvesGranFondoMASTERS ACicloturismo PradoConfirmado
578Juan Jesus GarciaGranFondoMASTERS CGalaicosConfirmado
573André NogueiraMinifondoMASTERS AEssência Clínica Confirmado
671Angel Trillo blanco GranFondoMASTERS ACPC ToxoConfirmado
574João LeiteMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
652José Maria Santos FabeiroGranFondoMASTERS CPUXA- PUXA TEANConfirmado
Eduardo FernandesMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
949André GomesMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
575Pedro LopesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
676Paulo FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS CLobos do Monte - LousadoConfirmado
610FERNANDO SOUSAMinifondoMASTERS BSECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
576Carlos GomesMediofondoELITES MLoja das Carnes a PedalarConfirmado
697Diogo AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS ATugacyclingConfirmado
62HUGO PEREIRAGranFondoMASTERS CCACBConfirmado
Pedro MartinsMinifondoELITES MMondim BikePendente
59Nuno MansoGranFondoMASTERS BCACBConfirmado
carlos almendraMediofondoMASTERS B5300BikeShop/TeamGiant Pendente
António PereiraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
585Uxío AlonsoGranFondoMASTERS CBiciverdeConfirmado
90Luís GonçalvesGranFondoMASTERS BVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
599Pedro MontesinosGranFondoMASTERS AXtrembikeshopConfirmado
20Luis Rio GranFondoMASTERS BVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
91Orlando CarvalhoGranFondoMASTERS BVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
92Alberto AlvesGranFondoMASTERS BVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
José AntunesMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
580André CorreiaGranFondoMASTERS ABTT ErvedosaConfirmado
93Nelson GrandeGranFondoMASTERS BVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
94Hernani MartinsGranFondoMASTERS AVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
95José Alves GranFondoMASTERS CVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
581Luis FelizardoGranFondoMASTERS BCasa do Pessoal CHTVConfirmado
586Manuel Gómez CastroGranFondoMASTERS CBiciverdeConfirmado
582Jorge BarrosoMediofondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL➕Confirmado
583Carlos PinheiroGranFondoMASTERS ABTTFreamunde/Ecoforhouse/Mycarbox/CelisportConfirmado
662Rui CorreiaMediofondoMASTERS BSempratras Águias de Eiriz Confirmado
Pedro PereiraMediofondoELITES M5300BikeShop/TeamGiant Pendente
584Nuno BarretoMediofondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
979Tiago Domingues MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
621JOSÉ MESQUITAMediofondoMASTERS CUnião Ciclista V. N. Famalicão - C.C. AvidosConfirmado
708Paulo FortunaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Ricardo ResendeGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Artur BarbosaMediofondoELITES MIndividualPendente
587Bruno SousaMediofondoMASTERS ARoda Fina ao Domingo de ManhãConfirmado
589Marco Lúcio Ferreira SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
590Américo SousaMediofondoMASTERS ARoda Fina ao Domingo de ManhãConfirmado
594Paulo SousaMediofondoMASTERS ARoda Fina ao Domingo de ManhãConfirmado
591Pedro CostaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
593Luís Miguel FernandesMediofondoMASTERS ARoda Fina ao Domingo de ManhãConfirmado
592Manuel PereiraGranFondoELITES MGaragem Paciência Bike TeamConfirmado
604Roberto Carlos Silva Teixeira TeixeiraMediofondoMASTERS BRoda Fina ao Domingo de ManhãConfirmado
616Jorge SimplesMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
595Patrícia Vieira ValeMinifondoELITES FÉBairrada!Confirmado
44Leonel Português MediofondoMASTERS ACCMonçãoConfirmado
600Iago Barro Sánchez GranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
598Paulo MachadoMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
601Carlos Alberto Pena IglesiasGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
738Diana Magalhaes MediofondoMASTERS A FEMProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
602José Manuel Fabeiro DuranGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
613Rui VieiraMediofondoMASTERS CBtt matosinhos Confirmado
606Paulo MesquitaGranFondoMASTERS DCrd CavaquinhasConfirmado
608António SimõesMediofondoMASTERS CGDBPConfirmado
609Antσnio PereiraMediofondoMASTERS EGDBPConfirmado
605Pedro CorreiaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Eugenio Sánchez SánchezGranFondoMASTERS BAtenea Street Cycling TeamPendente
Sérgio Santos MinifondoMASTERS ALocomotiva de Paranhos Pendente
603Miguel Freitas MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
607Jairo Prieto CaamañoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Albertp NavarroMediofondoMASTERS CTeam cycling FRUTAS PAULAPendente
625ANA NETOMinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
626JOSE PEREIRAMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
707João MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
623Manuel RamosGranFondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
612Fernando TrindadeMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
622Filipe Sales FernandesMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
614nuno lagoGranFondoMASTERS BTeam EliteConfirmado
615Pedro SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
617Paulo MoreiraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
630Hogo AlvesMediofondoMASTERS BUnião Ciclista V. N. Famalicão - C.C. AvidosConfirmado
629Diogo DuarteMinifondoMASTERS ABombeiros Voluntários de PombalConfirmado
Victor SuhettGranFondoMASTERS ABússola BTT | PeixovarPendente
624David CostaMediofondoMASTERS BMédia 10 teamConfirmado
João SalvadorMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
627Tozé LiraMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Ana BoasMinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualPendente
638Fernando SantosMinifondoMASTERS BZequinha Cycle TeamConfirmado
Jose Oliveira GranFondoMASTERS ASuricatasPendente
1081Jose RamalhoMediofondoMASTERS DGDBPConfirmado
628gustavo carolinoMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
619Adrien DiazMinifondoMASTERS ADakaTeamConfirmado
Augusta MartinsMinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualPendente
631Paulo SerraGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
632Jose Manuel Miranda RoblesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
633Domingo Moldes GonzalezGranFondoMASTERS BPc valdeorras BikeConfirmado
Carlos RochaGranFondoMASTERS CCova de LuaPendente
634Hélder MatosGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
636Ricardo CharvetGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
41Gil GuerraMinifondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
1231juan jose castro iglesiasMediofondoMASTERS CBICICLONESConfirmado
637Francisco Suarez AñonGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
668Franclim PrataMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
jorge barreiroGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
640Jose Manuel CabanelasGranFondoMASTERS BClub Ciclista LarachaConfirmado
641Jesús Felipez PazosGranFondoMASTERS CClub Ciclista LarachaConfirmado
647Ricardo SilvaMediofondoMASTERS ABROBOX Cycling TeamConfirmado
639Eduardo SalgadoGranFondoMASTERS AMonte Grande Bike TeamConfirmado
651Sérgio MagalhãesGranFondoMASTERS AS.C.FermilenseConfirmado
Daniel SilvaGranFondoMASTERS ABarcelos team Portugal Pendente
643Jose GasparGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
644Vítor MartinsMinifondoMASTERS AExtreme CyclingConfirmado
645Miguel FreitasMinifondoMASTERS AExtreme CyclingConfirmado
672José MarquesGranFondoMASTERS ABússola BTT | PeixovarConfirmado
Bruno AndradeMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
646Diogo PintoGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
669José AfonsoMinifondoMASTERS EIndividualConfirmado
648Salomé MouriscoGranFondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
José Ferreira MinifondoMASTERS A#dinismiguelPendente
649André SalvadorGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
650Luis PereiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
653Antonio Ferreira CamiñaMinifondoMASTERS BDémarrage Vélo ClubConfirmado
654David Atencia SaavedrMinifondoMASTERS ADémarrage Vélo ClubConfirmado
716Rui AndradeMediofondoMASTERS CTeam GaiaBikeConfirmado
751Secundino OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS BSECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
659Luciano SantosGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
655Bruno AlmeidaGranFondoMASTERS BMr. Print TeamConfirmado
656Tiago FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS BCCL, Plásticos p/ Indústria LdaConfirmado
1232JUAN JOSE COPENA MediofondoMASTERS CBICICLONESConfirmado
658Joao OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS BJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
1233BEATRIZ GONZALEZMinifondoMASTERS B FEMBICICLONESConfirmado
660Edgar SantosGranFondoELITES MCCL, Plásticos p/ Indústria LdaConfirmado
664Joana SilvaMinifondoMASTERS A FEM#malharsemdestinoConfirmado
665Rui ViegasGranFondoMASTERS B#malharsemdestinoConfirmado
800José RitoGranFondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL➕Confirmado
704Salvador MeirelesGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
663Nuno Andre OliveiraMinifondoMASTERS AJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
678Antonio NevesMinifondoMASTERS BJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
Luís ArcherMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
677Vitor PintoMediofondoMASTERS ADOUROBTT CCPADConfirmado
667Bruno FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
77Hugo GonçalvesGranFondoMASTERS AFURFOR RUNNING PROJECTConfirmado
675José Ramón Mariño GaciñoGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
673Andre MaiaMinifondoELITES MUS PostaisConfirmado
674Angelina MaiaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
709Afonso SilvaGranFondoMASTERS CCiclo CabanasConfirmado
731Joao FeiteiraGranFondoMASTERS CULTRAS SAO MAMEDEConfirmado
684Marcelo PenasGranFondoMASTERS AUnião Ciclista V. N. Famalicão - C.C. AvidosConfirmado
687João cunhaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Alberto GomezGranFondoMASTERS BP.C BICIOSOS RÍAS BAIXAS .Pendente
696António Paiva MinifondoMASTERS CmmcarConfirmado
1286CELESTINO Freiria PEREZMediofondoMASTERS CBICICLONESConfirmado
680Diego PérezGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
681Jaime Dominguez GomezMediofondoMASTERS APichel y ParceroConfirmado
682Francisco Ramos FernandezMediofondoMASTERS APichel y ParceroConfirmado
679Nuno FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1234Begoña GomezMinifondoMASTERS B FEMBICICLONESConfirmado
683António DiasGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
685Armando PassosMinifondoMASTERS DN13 bike teamConfirmado
688Jorge CunhaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
706Alberto OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS CSempratras Águias de Eiriz Confirmado
690José Antonio Pérez LorenzoGranFondoMASTERS BC.C. SonenseConfirmado
689Carlos MouraGranFondoMASTERS DMSS CONTABILIDADE/GONDOMAR CULTURALConfirmado
691alvaro DOCAMPO RODRÍGUEZGranFondoMASTERS BC.C. SonenseConfirmado
692JACINTO SAMPEDROGranFondoMASTERS BC.C. SonenseConfirmado
694Tiago Martins MediofondoMASTERS AARRASA MONTANHAS/CDCR GIÃO Confirmado
José ArteiroMediofondoMASTERS AARRASA MONTANHAS/CDCR GIÃO Pendente
695Abel OlivieraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
907PABLO VARELA PAZGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1246Socorro FernandezMediofondoMASTERS B FEMBICICLONESConfirmado
Cristiano SilvaGranFondoELITES MLove TilesPendente
705Diogo AlvesMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
699Sérgio LimaMediofondoMASTERS BN13 bike teamConfirmado
703Arménio FonsecaMediofondoELITES MProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
700Joana de JesusMinifondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualConfirmado
701Marco DiasMediofondoMASTERS AOs Metralhas BTTConfirmado
Afonso Silvas GranFondoMASTERS CCiclo CabanasPendente
Nuno JorgeGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
702David Lago CarballoMediofondoMASTERS APichel y ParceroConfirmado
714jose moreiraMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Carlos Verissimo MediofondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL➕Pendente
Carlos RochaGranFondoMASTERS BQ10 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana _ CDESPendente
42Pedro MonteiroGranFondoELITES MLove TilesConfirmado
PAULA SOARESMediofondoMASTERS B FEMTEAM OPTICAL➕Pendente
711CHANEL OUTERELO BACAGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Virgilio Simões MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
710João PintoGranFondoMASTERS DBOAVISTA/SERVIGÁS/NASTConfirmado
1301Oscar LorenzoGranFondoMASTERS CBiciverdeConfirmado
713Eduardo Fernández GonzálezGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Paulo P. Correia MediofondoMASTERS CBicisports Pendente
Orlando CastroMediofondoMASTERS CSAERTEX Portugal/EdaetechPendente
712Jorge CarvalhoGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
José FigueiredoGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
412Nuno VelosoGranFondoMASTERS BUnião Ciclista V. N. Famalicão - C.C. AvidosConfirmado
Marco SoaresGranFondoMASTERS AOs Fincadas - U.R.D.JuncalensePendente
Carlos MuriasGranFondoMASTERS AADG BICICLISTASPendente
718Manuel PintoGranFondoMASTERS DSaertex Portugal-EdaetechConfirmado
715Miguel Silva GranFondoMASTERS ARádio Popular Boavista Confirmado
SERGIO CORREIAMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
717Javier BermudezGranFondoMASTERS AClub ciclista RoibenConfirmado
863Luis EstevesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
732Sandra SilvaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
896Fernando Carpintero GranFondoMASTERS CGrupera Pan de ZarcoConfirmado
727Ernesto Freitas MinifondoMASTERS BCB RUNConfirmado
1064Cláudio FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Nuno SantosGranFondoMASTERS ABandarras's Clube Ciclismo de TrancosoPendente
67Jorge CrespoMediofondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
744João Martins MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Pedro PintoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
722Joaquim OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS AClube de Pessoal das Águas de GaiaConfirmado
720Luís SilvaMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
745Daniel EspinhalMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
721Joao AntunesMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Joao Carlos FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
João OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BPower Bike TeamPendente
Marcelo BisoniGranFondoMASTERS CEvo CompanyPendente
723Tomi Acuña PazosGranFondoMASTERS CGalaicosConfirmado
João SantosGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Anxo CidGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPor pagar
781Sergio Oliveira GranFondoELITES MRSBIBES - DANIBIKES TEAMConfirmado
1069José LucasMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
ALONSO LISTEGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
726Andre MeloMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
752FRANCISCO XAVIER CHAO ALVAREZMinifondoMASTERS CALAMBIKE CCConfirmado
Daniel GómezGranFondoELITES MLASAL COCINAS LOURIÑAPendente
António FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS CTEAM OPTICAL MAISPendente
724Nuno PradoMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
785ANGEL FERNANDEZ VIDALMinifondoMASTERS CTRIKI TEAMConfirmado
ANGEL FERNANDEZ VIDALMinifondoMASTERS CTRIKI TEAMPendente
Paulo Caldeira MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
725Jorge CardosoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
rodrigo soares MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Carmindo AlvesMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
Amandio JesusGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
891Ricardo MarrafeiroGranFondoMASTERS AMujahedineConfirmado
Carlos GameiroMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
764Mauro AveiroGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Julio ferreiraMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
729Paulo MagalhaesGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
728Paulo CostaGranFondoMASTERS A#malharsemdestinoConfirmado
734João ValenteMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
104Marco AlvesGranFondoELITES MPRECIOUS SPACE / SOUTENSE / ESTOFOS MARQUESConfirmado
787Manuel MachadoMediofondoMASTERS BLitro&MeioConfirmado
743Nuno Carneiro MediofondoMASTERS AN13 bike teamConfirmado
801MIGUEL PINTOGranFondoMASTERS BSPAC BTTConfirmado
753Paula RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
756Antero Rodrigues GranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
958Leonel GuerraMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
733Tiago SilvaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
804Marcelo SousaGranFondoELITES MEscola Ciclismo Bruno NevesConfirmado
109ELIO SILVAMediofondoMASTERS BPRECIOUS SPACE / SOUTENSE / ESTOFOS MARQUESConfirmado
Jorge AraujoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
74Patricia LeiteGranFondoMASTERS A FEMLove TilesConfirmado
735José Ribeiro MinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
736João RealMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
737Joel OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
739Paulo SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
740Carlos VianaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
746Javier Varela crecenteGranFondoMASTERS CGalaicosConfirmado
761Ernesto PinoMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
António Pinheiro MinifondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
758Márcio Rodrigues GranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
747Duarte CarvalhoMediofondoELITES MBTTFreamunde/Ecoforhouse/Mycarbox/CelisportConfirmado
748Pedro SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
FLORBELA PEIXOTOMinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualPendente
749Francisco AraújoMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
754Francisco RIBEIROGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Marco BeloGranFondoMASTERS AOs Fincadas - U.R.D.JuncalensePendente
Jorge CoutoMinifondoMASTERS CClube MillenniumBCPPendente
786Joaquim CanárioMediofondoMASTERS CPé na roda Confirmado
Domingos RufoGranFondoMASTERS DSAERTEX Portugal/EdaetechPendente
105Rui GuedesGranFondoELITES MPRECIOUS SPACE / SOUTENSE / ESTOFOS MARQUESConfirmado
776José PintoGranFondoMASTERS CLongusBikeConfirmado
1141Pedro BragaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
840Bruno PintoMediofondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
783Carlos GoncalvesGranFondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Óscar Benavides FalcónMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
777Mario PiresMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
101MÁRIO FERNANDESMediofondoMASTERS CRodabike ACRG GondomarConfirmado
755Vasco SantosGranFondoMASTERS ACCDR Colmeal da Torre/Visit Belmonte/StarmodularConfirmado
834pedro oliveiraMediofondoMASTERS Dacademia joaquim agostinhoConfirmado
757Zélia MatiasMediofondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
766José CardosoMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
767Rui CampinhoMinifondoMASTERS AN13 bike teamConfirmado
José Luis Rodriguez VilasGranFondoMASTERS BMillabikes - A golpe de pedalPendente
759José ValenteMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
760Pedro AMORIMMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1287German AbalGranFondoMASTERS BBICICLONESConfirmado
771ANNDRIO COUTOGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
838Américo VieiraMediofondoMASTERS CGrupo Ciclismo de ParamosConfirmado
Antonio NunesMediofondoMASTERS CCruz Vermelha Portuguesa delegação de VilelaPendente
768Pedro CunhaGranFondoELITES MInpeccar AutomoveisConfirmado
852Bruno MiguelGranFondoMASTERS AInpeccar AutomoveisConfirmado
784JOSE VICENTE FORMOSO OTEROGranFondoMASTERS CTRIKI TEAMConfirmado
Vitor MateusMediofondoMASTERS CBikepoint Racing TeamPendente
772Kris GunsGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
802José RodriguezGranFondoMASTERS BMillabikes - A golpe de pedalConfirmado
885Carlos AlbertoGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Manuel CuñaGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
773CARLOS GARCÍAGranFondoMASTERS ACansinos BikeConfirmado
774Javier Rios VelascoGranFondoMASTERS BCansinos BikeConfirmado
1313Pedro HenriquesGranFondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
769Pedro RochaMediofondoMASTERS AEspaco Novo Automóveis Confirmado
775Jose SoaresMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
806David DominguesMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
835Fernando FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS CAASMConfirmado
805José Adolfo Pereira AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
778Rita Santos-RochaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMESCOLA SUPERIOR DE DESPORTO DE RIO MAIORConfirmado
779Hernâni GerósMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
922José MendonçaGranFondoMASTERS BAncora PraiaConfirmado
857Filipe GuimaraesGranFondoMASTERS BOsteomassagem Laúndos- Malhos TeamConfirmado
780Rui FernandesGranFondoMASTERS CMIRASpaco/CasaDoPão/A.D.SerpinenseConfirmado
782Nuno CostaMediofondoMASTERS ABROBOX Cycling TeamConfirmado
788MARIA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZMinifondoELITES FTRIKI TEAMConfirmado
803HUGO SILVAMediofondoMASTERS BKagaBikes Cycling TeamConfirmado
Joana BarbosaGranFondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualPendente
Tiago FariasMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
836Adrián GonzálezGranFondoELITES MCC LobiosConfirmado
831Diogo AlmeidaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
837Mario Ramos GilMinifondoMASTERS BCC LobiosConfirmado
832António PereiraMinifondoMASTERS CESCOLA SUPERIOR DE DESPORTO DE RIO MAIORConfirmado
833Pedro FernandoGranFondoMASTERS CGRConfirmado
FILIPE SOUSAMediofondoMASTERS BEXTREMEBIKE STOREPendente
877Serafim Carlos FERREIRAMinifondoMASTERS BClube MillenniumBCPConfirmado
Nuno SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPor pagar
PEDRO MAGALHÃESMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
844Óscar Mosquera FerroGranFondoMASTERS BGaraje CorseConfirmado
845Fabian Rodriguez riveiraMinifondoELITES MCC LobiosConfirmado
839Antonio CostaMediofondoMASTERS CRODAS DE PAUConfirmado
846MARTINIANO ALVESMediofondoMASTERS CRODAS DE PAUConfirmado
841Ricardo PaisGranFondoMASTERS ACento&12 Cycling Team Confirmado
843Jorge FernandesMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Tom WatkinsonMediofondoMASTERS CCC OLIVICOPendente
847David NoyaMinifondoELITES MCC LobiosConfirmado
848ANTONIO PRAZERESMediofondoMASTERS CRODAS DE PAUConfirmado
849FERNANDO TORRESMediofondoMASTERS CRODAS DE PAUConfirmado
850AUGUSTO BOUÇAMediofondoMASTERS CRODAS DE PAUConfirmado
851ANTONIO FERNANDESMediofondoMASTERS DRODAS DE PAUConfirmado
842José FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Silvio Afonso AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Gonzalez CarretaMinifondoMASTERS EIndividualPor pagar
855Carlos RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Antônio FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS CTEAM OPTICAL MAISPendente
854Afonso RibeiroMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
884jose carlos quaresmaMediofondoMASTERS BSernoxConfirmado
Diego ViñaGranFondoMASTERS BGrupera Pan de ZarcoPendente
856António SáMediofondoMASTERS BDomarsa/santa cruz/bicicastroConfirmado
868Fernando RibeiroGranFondoMASTERS BRSBIKES - DANIBIKES TEAMConfirmado
879Gonzalez CarreraMinifondoMASTERS EIndividualConfirmado
Nuno Magalhães MediofondoELITES MSilva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir PenafielPendente
883João GarciaMediofondoMASTERS CSobe e Desce Team - EstremozConfirmado
Jose Alberto FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BCiclo CabanasPendente
858Jorge CoutoMinifondoMASTERS CClube MillenniumBCPConfirmado
68Ivo AlmeidaGranFondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
859João GomesMediofondoMASTERS ACourabiketeamConfirmado
861Xoán LabacaGranFondoMASTERS CGrupera Pan de ZarcoConfirmado
862Pascoal CostaMinifondoMASTERS BCourabiketeamConfirmado
860Ricardo BarreiroMediofondoMASTERS BCourabiketeamConfirmado
Flávio OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS CClube de Pessoal das Águas de GaiaPendente
Sérgio moreiraMinifondoMASTERS BRotos do asfalto ????Por pagar
864Alejandro Miguez RuanovaGranFondoMASTERS BQuintena CCConfirmado
865Cora Van LaerGranFondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualConfirmado
866Aprígio Miguel de Morais PereiraMediofondoMASTERS ACourabiketeamConfirmado
908manuel gonzalez cuñaGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
98Rosa Maria Marques RodriguesGranFondoMASTERS B FEMATPLINE - União Ciclista de Ponte da BarcaConfirmado
97Antonio RodriguesGranFondoMASTERS BRematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da BarcaConfirmado
867PELAYO CARBAJALGranFondoMASTERS BMais que BicisConfirmado
871Juan Carlos Rey RoteaGranFondoMASTERS CBiciverdeConfirmado
869Ricardo matiasMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
870Pedro SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BBandarras's Clube Ciclismo de TrancosoConfirmado
872Fábio Rodrigues GranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
873Paulo RolaGranFondoMASTERS BJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
913Joao GomesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Israel GuardaMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Maria GuerreiroMinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualPendente
910Paulo SoaresMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
880Eduardo Lorenzo FernandezGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
874Joaquim Barros MinifondoMASTERS CCCMonçãoConfirmado
902Filipe MendesMinifondoMASTERS BCourabiketeamConfirmado
Rui OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
875Pedro FranciscoMinifondoMASTERS AATXcyclingstoreConfirmado
876Tiago MarquesMinifondoMASTERS AATXcyclingstoreConfirmado
881Alberto Fernández CastiñeiraGranFondoMASTERS BXtrembike c.cConfirmado
900Sílvio AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Jaime Vala Vieira VieiraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
878Alexandre CunhaGranFondoMASTERS CCICLOLANDALConfirmado
897Alberto rodriguezGranFondoMASTERS BP.C BICIOSOS RÍAS BAIXAS .Confirmado
1288Roberto RochaGranFondoMASTERS BLitro&MeioConfirmado
924MARIO MORMENEOGranFondoMASTERS CADKM69Confirmado
893Rui MendesGranFondoMASTERS APapel Mais Bike TeamConfirmado
894Óscar AfonsoGranFondoMASTERS BVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
882Arnaldo CruzMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
898Bruno BarrosGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Nuno Brandão GranFondoMASTERS A10K & FRIENDSPendente
887Abel Araújo MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
886Gabriel SáMinifondoELITES MDomarsa/santa cruz/bicicastroConfirmado
899Nuno PimentaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
888Pedro DiasGranFondoMASTERS BSPAC BTTConfirmado
889Angelo MartinsGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
890Charles LimaMediofondoMASTERS ACourabiketeamConfirmado
1062Ibraim SousaMediofondoMASTERS BMSS CONTABILIDADE/GONDOMAR CULTURALConfirmado
892Alexandre SantosMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
904Jorge CarvalhoMediofondoMASTERS BMSS CONTABILIDADE/GONDOMAR CULTURALConfirmado
Jose portoMediofondoMASTERS CJOMIPendente
1066Bruno CarneiroGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
926Norberto DurãesMediofondoMASTERS BAssociação de Cicloturismo de SobrosaConfirmado
909VICTOR SUAREZMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
João SilvaMediofondoELITES MAses Negros Bike TeamPendente
901Nuno RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Miguel AiresMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
906João CanceloGranFondoELITES MTasco do Morte - Santa Marta de PortuzeloConfirmado
1135Joao PereiraGranFondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
939Pablo MariñoGranFondoMASTERS BMAESE RIDERS TEAMConfirmado
937Sérgio MeiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
79Paulo GonçalvesMinifondoMASTERS BBike estrada MelgaçoConfirmado
911Rui PereiraMinifondoMASTERS CNaDesmontes Cycling SpiritConfirmado
912Silvia PereiraMinifondoMASTERS B FEMNaDesmontes Cycling SpiritConfirmado
1056Diogo GraçaGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
914Carlos LimaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
917Fábio LopesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
915Rodrigo CordeiroGranFondoMASTERS BTry@LeastConfirmado
934Marco SousaMediofondoMASTERS AStreet BikesConfirmado
925Carlos NunesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
933João CancelinhaMediofondoMASTERS CStreet BikesConfirmado
918Gonzalo RaioMediofondoMASTERS CStreet BikesConfirmado
945António Soares GranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
916Rui RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS BMSS CONTABILIDADE/GONDOMAR CULTURALConfirmado
950Filipe GomesMediofondoMASTERS ACourabiketeamConfirmado
984Armando BarbosaMediofondoMASTERS BFanbike Confirmado
1483Álvaro FernandoMinifondoMASTERS CBikeAventuraAlijó Confirmado
947Rui Pedro Fernandes MachadoMediofondoELITES MFafe Talho Team Confirmado
1082Miguel EstévezMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
923Antonio PinheiroMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
929JESUS CARBALLIDOGranFondoMASTERS AGaraje CorseConfirmado
930Pedro RiveraGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
976Francisco Faria MinifondoELITES MFaria TeamConfirmado
919Nelson DiasMinifondoMASTERS ACCMonçãoConfirmado
931Hugo SantisoGranFondoMASTERS AGaraje CorseConfirmado
932ESTEBAN LORENZO VILAGranFondoMASTERS BBiciverdeConfirmado
920Hugo PintoMediofondoMASTERS AALB Lamego BikeConfirmado
921Hugo PiresGranFondoMASTERS AAncora PraiaConfirmado
951Pedro Daniel PereiraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1095Pedro GaioMediofondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
PAULO MendesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
693Ricardo MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AARRASA MONTANHAS/CDCR GIÃO Confirmado
927Bruno BatistaGranFondoMASTERS BTriAmazingConfirmado
928Miguel AlvesGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
940Pedro NunesGranFondoMASTERS CTry@LeastConfirmado
Elliott ButlerGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
935Geoffrey KingMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
936Marco CoutoMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
938Carlos MadeiraMediofondoMASTERS AComprarcasa CM CyclingÉvora Confirmado
941Nelson AlmeidaMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
943Oscar CoutoMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
944Helder MarquesMediofondoMASTERS ATeam RTEConfirmado
1071Filipe Cabeça MediofondoMASTERS BBTTTRIGO/OLIVAIS DO SULConfirmado
946André Soares MinifondoMASTERS AFafe Talho Team Confirmado
948MARCOS SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
57Rui Mendes GranFondoMASTERS ACACBConfirmado
967Adrian Ferruz RomeroGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1024Miguel AgredaGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1092Teresa NunesMinifondoMASTERS B FEMCrd CavaquinhasConfirmado
952Pedro CamposGranFondoELITES MMonte Grande Bike TeamConfirmado
953Luνs ValentimMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
58Helder MarquesMediofondoMASTERS CCACBConfirmado
962Luís CardosoMediofondoMASTERS BCCMonçãoConfirmado
1051Armindo ChavesGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
985Flavio CorreiaMediofondoELITES MRSBIKES - DANIBIKES TEAMConfirmado
65João MarquesMediofondoELITES MCACBConfirmado
1059André MoreiraMinifondoELITES MCansados TeamConfirmado
69Carlos AguiarGranFondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
13Daniel MarquesGranFondoELITES MCACBConfirmado
977Ricardo SilvaMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
968Rodrigo PessoaMinifondoMASTERS BAASMConfirmado
954Pedro BragaMinifondoMASTERS BAASMConfirmado
1008Manuel carvalhosaMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
João SilvaMediofondoELITES MSernoxPendente
341Rui VilaresGranFondoELITES MAssociação de Cicloturismo de Figueiró Confirmado
956João FidalgoMinifondoELITES MAssociação de Cicloturismo de Figueiró Confirmado
959Francisco CastroMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
969Aaron FurmanGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
957isabel faveretMediofondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
970INIGO SALCEDOGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
NUNO BARROCASGranFondoMASTERS BMaximusteam Braga / Focoteam24Por pagar
ALFREDO RIBEIROMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Avelino SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BGrupo PEIPendente
960Sergio PizzasGranFondoMASTERS BLousadaBTTConfirmado
Sergio SousaMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
971Carol CorderoGranFondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualConfirmado
961Mário LeiteMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1025José RetortaGranFondoMASTERS BClub Ciclista Os AfiadoresConfirmado
963Adelino MegaMediofondoMASTERS EIndividualConfirmado
Pedro NovaisMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
972Jose Martinez torresGranFondoMASTERS CGalaicosConfirmado
1050ANTONIO SANTIAGOMediofondoMASTERS BLitro&MeioConfirmado
964Gilberto PintoMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
987Jorge SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
965Rosa JacobMinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
986Paulo SilvaMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
966Mário MagalhãesMinifondoMASTERS DClube de Veteranos do PortoConfirmado
60João LopesGranFondoMASTERS CCACBConfirmado
Jose EscandellGranFondoMASTERS CPalomaPendente
99Paulo RosaMinifondoELITES MCansados TeamConfirmado
973Alvaro VilaresMediofondoMASTERS BClube Ciclismo de Vila FlorConfirmado
Abílio MalheiroGranFondoMASTERS BClube Fluvial VilacondensePendente
974JOÃO TEIXEIRA MediofondoMASTERS CRibeiro's Bike ShopConfirmado
996Xosé FreireMediofondoMASTERS CClub Ciclista Torre San Vicente Monforte Confirmado
Miguel Ángel Fernández SoutoGranFondoMASTERS BC.C. Las Brañas y el MarPendente
1203FERNANDO GÓMEZ GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1046Vitor SoaresMediofondoMASTERS BCiclo CabanasConfirmado
55Ricardo PereiraGranFondoMASTERS ACACBConfirmado
997JOSE MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZMediofondoMASTERS CClub Ciclista Torre San Vicente Monforte Confirmado
Marco PortuguêsMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
975Paulo SoaresMediofondoMASTERS AFafeTalho TeamConfirmado
Diogo SoaresMinifondoELITES MFafeTalho TeamAnulado
998JOAO GOMES SOUSAGranFondoMASTERS BCc lamprea Confirmado
999JOSE COSTA GranFondoMASTERS CCRCNConfirmado
978Diogo Soares MinifondoELITES MFafe Talho Team Confirmado
nuno marinhoMediofondoMASTERS BFafe Talho Team Anulado
1000Juan Manuel Fernández BlancoMinifondoMASTERS DGalaicosConfirmado
1001Manuel VelosoGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
FRANCISCO FERNANDESGranFondoMASTERS BCTM Vila Pouca / CEPSA Casa Lima - ChavesPendente
980João Matos MediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Carlos NunesMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
1072José da Silva CastroMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
981Fernando TavaresMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
461Pedro VilelaMinifondoMASTERS DSECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
Nuno DuarteGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1323Francisco Xavier Baños CampoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1002PORFIRIO PARDO FRANCISCOGranFondoMASTERS CGalaicosConfirmado
1131Pedro CamposMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
982Carlos CostaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
983victor gomesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
56Renato SilvaGranFondoMASTERS BCACBConfirmado
1003francisco jose rodriguez gondaMediofondoMASTERS CC.C. Torre San Vicente Monforte Confirmado
1004Bernardino PerezGranFondoMASTERS CC.C. Torre San Vicente Monforte Confirmado
989pedro carvalhidoMediofondoMASTERS BAlexandra Carvalho team Confirmado
988Hélder FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BTrio TransmontanoConfirmado
990Fabrício PiresMediofondoMASTERS CTrio TransmontanoConfirmado
991Carlos MagalhãesMediofondoMASTERS CTrio TransmontanoConfirmado
992Francisco CabralGranFondoMASTERS AOs CabraisConfirmado
993José Maria CabralGranFondoMASTERS BOs CabraisConfirmado
994Pedro CabralGranFondoMASTERS COs CabraisConfirmado
JESÚS FREITASMediofondoMASTERS CCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEPor pagar
1091Ruben FuentesGranFondoMASTERS ABikestradaConfirmado
1026ALFREDO MORALMinifondoMASTERS BAmigos da BicicletaConfirmado
1053Filipe CardosoMediofondoMASTERS ASweetensembleConfirmado
1027OSCAR GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1005Albertino DominguesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1028Roberto Baliña MinifondoMASTERS DC.C. Torre San Vicente Monforte Confirmado
1029Demetrio RodríguezMediofondoMASTERS DC.C. Torre San Vicente Monforte Confirmado
1006MANUEL ALVESMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1030David PuenteMinifondoMASTERS CC.C. Torre San Vicente Monforte Confirmado
1031GUILLERMO COELLOGranFondoMASTERS CBiciverdeConfirmado
Antonio OliveiraMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1032Juan C Balboa CarrajoGranFondoMASTERS BCC PonteareasConfirmado
1007Pedro ReinaMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1033Venancio SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1009Daniel MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1010Cristiano ChivarriaMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1034Óscar Fontán Celard GranFondoMASTERS BCC PonteareasConfirmado
Jose MalvidoGranFondoMASTERS CClub Ciclista Os AfiadoresPendente
1036Isaura Fernández Rocha MinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
19José Adriano LimaGranFondoMASTERS AMunicípio de MelgaçoConfirmado
1013Secundino VazMediofondoMASTERS AAncora PraiaConfirmado
1011Paulo SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1012Miguel SantosGranFondoMASTERS AAncora PraiaConfirmado
1014Rui RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS BSportacus TeamConfirmado
jose manuel penaMinifondoMASTERS Aclub ciclos ordesPendente
1015Paula QuintasMinifondoMASTERS B FEMSportacus TeamConfirmado
1052Ruben PereiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1037Gómez Saúl GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
88Carlos Gonçalves GranFondoMASTERS BMelgaçoConfirmado
96Rui FontouraMinifondoMASTERS BVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
87Antonio Manuel PintoMinifondoMASTERS EMelgaçoConfirmado
1111Higino Paulo SilverioMinifondoMASTERS DMelgaçoConfirmado
89Bruna FontouraMinifondoELITES FVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
1017Rui CacaisMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1038João TelesGranFondoMASTERS BPRECIOUS SPACE / SOUTENSE / ESTOFOS MARQUESConfirmado
1022Helena PonteMinifondoMASTERS B FEMSportacus TeamConfirmado
1039Jose manuel GonzalezMediofondoMASTERS APc valdeorras BikeConfirmado
1040Javier MartinezGranFondoMASTERS ABikestradaConfirmado
1041Valeriano Moldes SuárezGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1018Carlos DiasGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1047Joaquim SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1019Humberto Luís de FontesMediofondoMASTERS CFonteserviceConfirmado
1042Ângelo BarbosaMediofondoMASTERS AMC AlumíniosConfirmado
86Paulo LuisMediofondoMASTERS DMelgaçoConfirmado
1020Luís RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1021Paulo CamposMinifondoMASTERS BSportacus TeamConfirmado
1043Anxo Fernández GranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1023Daniel BrancoMediofondoELITES MMC AlumíniosConfirmado
Marco SousaGranFondoMASTERS BA TE LOGO TEAM BTT Pendente
1083Jacob DacostaGranFondoMASTERS BMáster MorrazoConfirmado
78Bruno RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
85joao nabeiroMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
1045Eduardo CastroMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1164Telmo Joaquim TomásMinifondoMASTERS CAssociação Cultural e Desportiva São Miguel de LaúndosConfirmado
1048Fábio GonçalvesGranFondoELITES MCRCNConfirmado
83Rui SoutoGranFondoELITES MCycling Team Monçãobike/ LusoPrint/ Bombos S. SebastiãoConfirmado
82Antonio SoutoGranFondoMASTERS CCycling Team Monçãobike/ LusoPrint/ Bombos S. SebastiãoConfirmado
84jose tavaresMinifondoMASTERS CAASMConfirmado
1084Pablo González SequeirosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
81augusto limaMediofondoMASTERS DMelgaçoConfirmado
1055Miguel SoaresGranFondoMASTERS BLousadaBTTConfirmado
1085Antonio MagalhãesGranFondoMASTERS BCicloturismo BrandoenseConfirmado
1107Pedro daSilvaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1057Daniel SilvaMinifondoMASTERS ACourabiketeamConfirmado
1058Paulo MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
80Rui Miguel Esteves FernandesGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1086Jose Castroman LopezGranFondoMASTERS DBikestradaConfirmado
Rui NogueiraGranFondoMASTERS BJuventude Cortegacense Pendente
1060Mónica RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS B FEMLousadaBTTConfirmado
1061Miguel FernandesGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1102Daniel SousaGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1063André Santos GranFondoMASTERS BCSBAConfirmado
1067Renato BarrosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
300Helder SalgadoMediofondoMASTERS AFanbike Confirmado
1093Henrique CaetanoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1068Bernardino MoreiraGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
ENRIQUE BARBEITO GOMEZMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
1070Luis HipolitoMinifondoMASTERS ACansados TeamConfirmado
1087Filipe Gonçalves GranFondoMASTERS BMelgaçoConfirmado
1100Luís LourençoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1121Nuno AmoedoMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1254Pedro Costa MediofondoELITES MFafeTalho temConfirmado
1074André AraújoMediofondoMASTERS ABtt 100 LimitesConfirmado
1073Filipe DantasMediofondoMASTERS B100 LIMITESConfirmado
1122João AmoedoMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Maria Teixeira MinifondoELITES FLousadaBTTPendente
1076Paulo AraujoMediofondoMASTERS B100 LIMITESConfirmado
1077Ricardo CostaMediofondoMASTERS BBai K Rodas Confirmado
1078José MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS BBai K Rodas Confirmado
1079Marco VianaMinifondoMASTERS BCicloturismo BrandoenseConfirmado
1319Armando FariaMediofondoMASTERS BMelgaçoConfirmado
1096Joao CacaisMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1088Jorge LiquitoGranFondoMASTERS ATri AmazingConfirmado
1089Luis RoseiroMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1105Ivan FigueiraMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
João Alves de CastroMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
1103Eduardo CostaMinifondoELITES MCansados TeamConfirmado
1097Ricardo SalgadoMinifondoMASTERS ACansados TeamConfirmado
Tiago Carriço MinifondoMASTERS ALove TilesPendente
1090Francisco AzevedoMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1129Patrick CaldasMinifondoMASTERS ASportacus TeamConfirmado
1128Orlando GomesMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1126Tiago SerraGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1140José MarquesMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
76Rúben VelosoMinifondoELITES MFURFOR RUNNING PROJECTConfirmado
75Lucas MorgadoMinifondoMASTERS BFURFOR RUNNING PROJECTConfirmado
1098Carlos GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1099nuno henriquesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Pedro ResendeGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1101Armando Barbosa FerrazGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Francisco javier Perez coutoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1104Miguel Azevedo MediofondoMASTERS BLousadaBTTConfirmado
1106António PintoMediofondoMASTERS CLousadaBTTConfirmado
1113Baldomero García FernándezGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1118Paulo HenriquesMinifondoMASTERS BO Petroleiro bike teamConfirmado
1119Júlio CésarMinifondoMASTERS BO Petroleiro bike teamConfirmado
1114Andrés OteroGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1108Eurico Monteiro GranFondoMASTERS DVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
40Raul LouraGranFondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
Alvaro Gómez Rodríguez GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPor pagar
1120Rui ferreiraMediofondoMASTERS CSECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
1109Ramiro SilvaMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
1179Alcindo Duque MediofondoMASTERS BMelgaçoConfirmado
1110Luís Miguel Marques MediofondoMASTERS CLousadaBTTConfirmado
1112Tiago GuedesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1127Roi ÁlvarezGranFondoELITES MBridgebike ProjectConfirmado
1149Manuel SousaMediofondoMASTERS DLousadaBTTConfirmado
1115Rafael TorreMinifondoELITES MCansados TeamConfirmado
1158MICAEL HENRIQUESMinifondoELITES MO Petroleiro bike teamConfirmado
Fernando VieitoMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
1116Sérgio RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS BLousadaBTTConfirmado
1117Jose SantosMinifondoMASTERS CIron LegsConfirmado
1209André MirandaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1157Michel MachadoGranFondoMASTERS AVasconhabttvouzelaConfirmado
Sergio AmoedoGranFondoMASTERS BCCMonçãoPendente
1159Mathias FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS ARibeiro's Bike ShopConfirmado
1123Diana PortoMediofondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualConfirmado
1124Fábio MonteiroGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1206Fermin Muñoz Suárez GranFondoMASTERS AAtletismo PorriñoConfirmado
1138António VarelasMediofondoMASTERS AÍndios do Santo CristoConfirmado
1167Carlos RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS BSPAC BTTConfirmado
1212Jose Luis MontesMediofondoMASTERS BP.C. Monte XaloConfirmado
1175João GonçalvesMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1142Adrian NovasGranFondoMASTERS AGaraje CorseConfirmado
1211Igor AlvesMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
1130tiago PereiraMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
1143José Emilio Serrano GarcíaGranFondoMASTERS DCuatreros1Confirmado
1132Marco SantosMediofondoMASTERS BMujahedineConfirmado
1133Pedro MerendeiroGranFondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
1145André RochaMediofondoMASTERS APenafiel Bike ClubeConfirmado
1134Paulo Ilidio LimaMediofondoMASTERS BAguçabttConfirmado
120FRANCISCO VIEIRAMediofondoMASTERS CRibeiro's Bike ShopConfirmado
Hugo NunesMediofondoELITES MIndividualPendente
1154ricardo antunesMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1136Andre DiasGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
51Nelson RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Paulo SeabraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1139Vasco MicaeloMediofondoMASTERS EDAR-RecardãesConfirmado
1144Alexandre AlonsoMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1146Filipe TeixeiraGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Vasco RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1160David BesadaGranFondoMASTERS BClub Ciclista O GroveConfirmado
1161Lara LoisGranFondoMASTERS A FEMExtol MTB TeamConfirmado
Mauro TroncosoGranFondoELITES MCICLISMO OIENSEPendente
1168Daniel PrietoGranFondoMASTERS BCiclomanosConfirmado
1147Francisco SantosMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1148Bruno DouradoMinifondoELITES MCansados TeamConfirmado
1150João SousaMinifondoMASTERS BCCMonçãoConfirmado
1156Paulo Esteves GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1151Pedro RibeiroGranFondoELITES MFIGUEIRASBTT/ LOUSADA/ CARVICTEAMConfirmado
1152Valdemar CancelaMediofondoMASTERS DBTT BeirizConfirmado
1153Albano SantosMinifondoMASTERS ACansados TeamConfirmado
1155Paulo GarnelMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1162Neli SantomeMinifondoMASTERS B FEMClub Ciclista O GroveConfirmado
1163Edu CostasGranFondoMASTERS BClub Ciclista O GroveConfirmado
Santiago LopezMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1169Juan DiegoGranFondoMASTERS BClub Ciclista O GroveConfirmado
70Carlos FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
71Gonçalo FreitasGranFondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
1170carlos silvaGranFondoMASTERS BArranca paralelos bike team Confirmado
7JORGE SALGADOMinifondoELITES MCANSADOS TEAM | PÓVOA DE VARZIM | BIKEPOINTConfirmado
1165Nuno MarinhoMediofondoMASTERS BFafeTalho temConfirmado
1171José Vicente Martínez caamañoGranFondoMASTERS BCICLOMANOS 3.0Confirmado
1324Manuel FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1172Reynaldo Jose Raúl SinópoliMediofondoMASTERS DCICLOMANOS 3.0Confirmado
1173Fernando FrancoGranFondoMASTERS BCICLOMANOS 3.0Confirmado
1174Pablo QuerolGranFondoMASTERS AQUEBICI-MARCISPORTConfirmado
1166Joaquim RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1230Mário BessaMinifondoMASTERS Askrey.comConfirmado
1405jose gamoteMediofondoMASTERS CCC PonteareasConfirmado
1176João FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1177Roberto DiasMediofondoELITES MMujahedineConfirmado
1178Vítor Tiago MediofondoMASTERS APedal'ArteConfirmado
1273Manuel Muñoz HermidaGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Julio Fernandez AragundeGranFondoMASTERS BCICLOMANOS 3.0Pendente
1180Luis SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
André BarrosMinifondoMASTERS BLobos Averomar Pendente
1181JOSÉ MARÍA PÉREZ CONDEGranFondoELITES MClub Ciclista O GroveConfirmado
1201Santiago LopezMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1182Cláudia RoqueMinifondoMASTERS B FEMProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
1183Pedro ReinaMediofondoMASTERS BBROBOX Cycling TeamConfirmado
1184Tiago CostaGranFondoELITES MPTzConfirmado
1187Nuno SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BPedalheiraConfirmado
1186Manuel Pereira MinifondoMASTERS BPedalheiraConfirmado
1185Tiago BoucinhaMinifondoMASTERS ATeam Dias AlumíniosConfirmado
1205Luis Araújo GranFondoMASTERS B#malharsemdestinoConfirmado
1188Márcio OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS AA.C.R.Ribeira - OvarConfirmado
1189RICARDO CAMPOSGranFondoMASTERS AARP. Sharks Bike Team TrofaConfirmado
1191Victor PiñeiroCousoMediofondoMASTERS BCICLOMANOS 3.0Confirmado
1192J Ramón Bem postaMediofondoMASTERS CCICLOMANOS 3.0Confirmado
1193Basilio Naveiro cacabelosGranFondoMASTERS BClub Ciclista O GroveConfirmado
1197Paulo SilvaMinifondoMASTERS APedalheiraConfirmado
1194JOSÉ MANUEL BARRALMediofondoMASTERS CCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
1195Pablo CMontenegroMediofondoMASTERS CCICLOMANOS 3.0Confirmado
1196Tito DuarteMinifondoMASTERS BExtreme CyclingConfirmado
1202ENRIQUE JOSE BARBEITOMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1190Gonçalo FerreiraMediofondoELITES MBlack Ravens Lisbon Cycling TeamConfirmado
1198Pedro PauloGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1199Alexandre MartinsGranFondoMASTERS APTzConfirmado
403Jorge Sousa MediofondoMASTERS ACycling Team Monçãobike/ LusoPrint/ Bombos S. SebastiãoConfirmado
1302José Benito Charlín TrigoGranFondoMASTERS BTriatlón VilagarcíaConfirmado
1306José SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
José Mauel Ligero FragaGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Armindo PereiraMinifondoMASTERS CRedLinePendente
1280Gonzalo IglesiasMediofondoMASTERS DCC GondomarConfirmado
1200Jorge RodriguesGranFondoMASTERS BUnião Ciclista V. N. Famalicão - C.C. AvidosConfirmado
Márcio Lopes GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1213José Blanco JarMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1214Conrad Cronin webbMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1204Jorge PenelaMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1207José MonteiroMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
45Joaquim FernandesGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1224Rui FariaGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1218Fernando NogueiraMinifondoMASTERS AAmigos do pedal - TrailagaresConfirmado
1208MARIO MIRANDAMinifondoMASTERS BO Petroleiro bike teamConfirmado
1210Pedro SantosMediofondoMASTERS AMujahedineConfirmado
2João BentaGranFondoMASTERS ARádio Popular Boavista Confirmado
Marcos AfonsoMinifondoMASTERS ACCMonçãoPendente
1235Gonzalo Perez AlonsoMinifondoMASTERS BGrupera Pan de ZarcoConfirmado
1215Alexandre LucasMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1257Tiago Cordeiro MinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Pedro VieiraMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling TeamPendente
1236Pedro Domínguez VázquezMinifondoMASTERS ACC LobiosConfirmado
1217Rafael MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AA.D.FAFE / C.C. JOSÉ MARTINSConfirmado
1216Pedro BragaMediofondoELITES MTeam Lantemil Confirmado
Paulo Almeida GranFondoMASTERS BPateira do Carregal sportsteamPendente
1329Antonio SanterbasMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1219Manuel MartinsMinifondoMASTERS DA.D.FAFE / C.C. JOSÉ MARTINSConfirmado
1220Filipe AzevedoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1221César TrigoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1222Joγo RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1223Luis AdradaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
39Armando RochaGranFondoMASTERS ClacovianaConfirmado
46Mário PatrãoGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1227António Gomes MinifondoMASTERS BPedalheiraConfirmado
1225César SantosMediofondoMASTERS BMujahedineConfirmado
1226Diogo VigoMediofondoELITES MAXPO/ Firstbike Team - Vila do CondeConfirmado
1229Dinis DiasMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Domingos maiaMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualPor pagar
38Monica SerranoMediofondoMASTERS A FEMlacovianaConfirmado
37Alfredo PintoGranFondoMASTERS DlacovianaConfirmado
1247Eva Ortega AguilarGranFondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualConfirmado
1237Márcio LopesGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1248Jose Javier Rodríguez GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1238Raphael CordeiroMinifondoELITES MVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
49Paulo VilelaMediofondoMASTERS BVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
1275Amaro RochaGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1249Bruno MonteGranFondoMASTERS ADDR BTT Apúlia Confirmado
1239Emanuel SilvaGranFondoELITES MProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
1240Vitor Magalhães GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1242Eduardo Cristelo da SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CPóvoa de VarzimConfirmado
1241João LopesMinifondoMASTERS CPóvoa de VarzimConfirmado
1243David LimaMinifondoMASTERS APóvoa de VarzimConfirmado
1250Pablo Domínguez VázquezMinifondoMASTERS ACC LobiosConfirmado
1244Óscar MartinsMinifondoMASTERS AMujahedineConfirmado
43Luis SousaMediofondoMASTERS BBombos S.Sebastião/MonçãoBike/LusoprintConfirmado
1251Luciano Gonçalves MinifondoMASTERS CPedalheiraConfirmado
1245José BrandãoMediofondoMASTERS EIndividualConfirmado
Antσnio CarvalhoGranFondoMASTERS DBatotas de Ponte de LimaPendente
1252Rafael CarvalhoMinifondoELITES MSabor do Norte - Bilabiker'sConfirmado
1263Sergio CostoyaGranFondoMASTERS ACC TrasdezaConfirmado
137Hélder CampinhoGranFondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
1293Dinis BarrosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1253Pedro SousaGranFondoMASTERS ACCB - Clube de Cicloturismo de BragaConfirmado
1264Miguel FrancoGranFondoELITES MCCB - Clube de Cicloturismo de BragaConfirmado
1265LUIS DE ANTA LORENZOGranFondoMASTERS BCLUB CICLISTA SAPOCONCHOConfirmado
1269Rui RegoMinifondoELITES MBombos S.Sebastião/MonçãoBike/LusoprintConfirmado
1271Rui SikvaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
125António PassosGranFondoMASTERS CRompe TrilhosConfirmado
129José MagalhãesGranFondoMASTERS BGuilhabreu BTTConfirmado
1267Alberto CondeGranFondoMASTERS CQUEBICI-MARCISPORTConfirmado
1256Carlos AraujoMinifondoMASTERS CCANSADOS TEAM | PÓVOA DE VARZIM | BIKEPOINTConfirmado
1255Francisco PereiraMinifondoMASTERS CCANSADOS TEAM | PÓVOA DE VARZIM | BIKEPOINTConfirmado
48Diogo SoaresGranFondoELITES MPóvoa de Varzim/CDC NavaisConfirmado
47Miguel RibeiroMinifondoMASTERS BPóvoa de Varzim/CDC NavaisConfirmado
José Manuel ferrería SuárezGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Ernesto MoraisGranFondoMASTERS BSPAC BTTPendente
1260Virgílio MoraisMediofondoMASTERS DTeam Bô BikeConfirmado
1291Bruno SilvaGranFondoELITES MFURFOR RUNNING PROJECTConfirmado
1258Paulo PereiraMediofondoMASTERS CDONA TOSTADA / QV GARRAFEIRA TEAM Confirmado
1284Ivan SáMediofondoELITES MBombos S.Sebastião/MonçãoBike/LusoprintConfirmado
1259carlos piresMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
1268Alberto tuñezGranFondoMASTERS ACDM. XesteirasConfirmado
1261João MachadoGranFondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1353José AmorimGranFondoMASTERS BRematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da BarcaConfirmado
1332Rui MoraisGranFondoELITES MVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
1282Ricardo VenancioGranFondoMASTERS AVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
Celso FernandesMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
28Ruben CardosoMinifondoMASTERS ASECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
1262Bruno PeresGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
363João NogueiraGranFondoMASTERS Boralklasse amigos do trailConfirmado
1270Jorge MarizMediofondoELITES MPenafiel Bike ClubeConfirmado
1274Ricardo MoraisMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1276Paulo MirandaGranFondoELITES MMujahedineConfirmado
José LucasMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
1283Faber MartinsGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1277Victor CordeiroMediofondoMASTERS C5300BikeShop/TeamGiant Confirmado
1494Pedro LeiteMinifondoMASTERS CProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
José Carlos RamalhoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
127Cristiano MoreiraGranFondoMASTERS ALongusBikeConfirmado
Nádia RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS A FEMVelo Clube de BragançaPendente
1279Carlos LopesGranFondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
1278Rui FariaMediofondoMASTERS ACaovConfirmado
1281José Manuel Vidal GonzálezGranFondoMASTERS DC.C. XiabreConfirmado
1312Joaquín SeoaneMediofondoMASTERS BGaraje CorseConfirmado
1320Hernani GouveiaMinifondoMASTERS BCICLO UCHAConfirmado
30Manuel oliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BGuilhabreu BTTConfirmado
1289Ruben Penavella RodriguezGranFondoMASTERS AGaraje CorseConfirmado
1290German García-Ávila GonzálezGranFondoMASTERS APc valdeorras BikeConfirmado
1295Francisco AlvesGranFondoMASTERS AAncora PraiaConfirmado
1285Ludovico FernandesMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1292Jose Manuel FernandezGranFondoMASTERS CC C Alvaro PinoConfirmado
Ricardo Paniagua MateosGranFondoMASTERS CCLUB CICLISTA SAPOCONCHOPendente
1326Samuel Sabença MediofondoMASTERS APeruf race teamConfirmado
1294Enrique VidalGranFondoMASTERS BC C Alvaro PinoConfirmado
André HenriquesGranFondoELITES MIndividualPendente
Bruno Valentim MediofondoELITES MIndividualPendente
1314João VinhasGranFondoMASTERS ATeam Bike Brothers Confirmado
1296Antonio SantosMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
1297Enrique PrietoGranFondoMASTERS BelnogalenverogalipatyeoldebassettcyclingteamConfirmado
1298Diogo FreitasGranFondoELITES MConti TeamConfirmado
1299José Diaz OcampoGranFondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
1325Rui GraçaMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1300Pablo López RodríguezMinifondoELITES MCC LobiosConfirmado
José Javier Fernández FeijóoGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
1309Alexandre Táboas MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1303Nuno BouçaMinifondoELITES MRODAS DE PAUConfirmado
1342Filipe OLIVEIRAGranFondoMASTERS AOSTEOFIL CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
1304joaquim SousaMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
1305Volker VoitMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
Paulo silvaGranFondoMASTERS BEsposende bike teamPendente
Manuel MacieiraMinifondoMASTERS BSemrastoPendente
1311José Carlos MiguelezMinifondoMASTERS Cpan de zarcoConfirmado
Rui Ferreira MinifondoELITES MIndividualPendente
1315Jose Carlos Domínguez PazoGranFondoMASTERS ABiciclistas do condadoConfirmado
121Henrique MartinsMinifondoELITES MBikepointConfirmado
1318Bernardo MonteiroMinifondoELITES MBICIADUS BIKE STOREConfirmado
1477Vitor Martins MinifondoELITES MN13 bike teamConfirmado
Tiago MonteiroMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1316Paulo MarquesMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1317André LeiteMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
18Filipe RamosGranFondoMASTERS AGuilhabreu BTTConfirmado
1321Felisberto FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
730José OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Tiago MarquesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1075José Oliveira MinifondoMASTERS BJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
Humberto SilvaGranFondoMASTERS CPEÇAMODÔVAR Team- SCAV Pendente
1322Jose RodriguezMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1478Luís AraújoMinifondoMASTERS BCICLO UCHAConfirmado
34João PereiraMinifondoELITES MCACBConfirmado
903Pedro FurtadoMediofondoMASTERS BCSBAmorim bttConfirmado
1328Hugo GuerraMinifondoMASTERS BClube ZupperConfirmado
1016Andra JulioMinifondoMASTERS B FEMGTT - Armazém do CaffèConfirmado
1330manuel dominguez vazquezGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1327Miguel Gandón OteroGranFondoMASTERS AMáster MorrazoConfirmado
Marco PereiraMediofondoMASTERS ABai K Rodas Pendente
1266STEPHANE PACOME MinifondoMASTERS DSpartacus TeamConfirmado
27Nuno TorresMediofondoMASTERS ASECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
26José TorresMediofondoMASTERS DSECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
1331Diogo AmaralGranFondoMASTERS AJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
25António CoelhoMediofondoMASTERS CSECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
24Cláudio SantosMediofondoMASTERS ASECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
Manuel FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Jose AmorimMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1044Ricardo LageMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
116Carlos MeloMinifondoMASTERS DVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
117Sandro Gomes MinifondoMASTERS AVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
118Miguel LousadaMinifondoMASTERS AVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
119Nuno LousadaMinifondoMASTERS CVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
1476Filipe GonçalvesMinifondoMASTERS AParada Cycling TeamConfirmado
1338Jorge RodriguesGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1334Antσnio FigueiredoGranFondoMASTERS DBarcelos Bike Team Confirmado
1481claudio rodriguesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1403Tiago FelizardoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1401Felipe DomínguezMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1402JULIO CESAR PEREZ VAZQUEZMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1404Jaime QueirozMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
LUÍS MONTEIROMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
32Pedro GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1335Miguel Duarte GranFondoMASTERS AJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
Saul Gonzalez iglesias MinifondoMASTERS AGrupera Pan de ZarcoPor pagar
33Nelson CardosoMinifondoMASTERS BTriautoConfirmado
Luís FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
1035Samuel Romero FernándezGranFondoMASTERS AClub Ciclista Os AfiadoresConfirmado
1485João Tomás RodriguesMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1336Ulisses BarrosGranFondoMASTERS BDoTERRAConfirmado
Iuri SilvaMinifondoELITES MRE - Orange Bike TeamPendente
vitor gouveiaGranFondoMASTERS BZOSS VOGPendente
1479Miguel PereiraMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1406Roberto Rey MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
29André EstevesMinifondoMASTERS BTriautoConfirmado
1480Rui PereiraMinifondoMASTERS AResende Bike TeamConfirmado
1407JOSÉ RODRIGUESMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1337Jonathan Taibo AlonsoGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Hélio JorgeGranFondoMASTERS CTeam Bike Brothers Pendente
Helder Peixoto GranFondoMASTERS APeruf race teamPendente
1339Rafael BasilioGranFondoMASTERS ABIKESPOTConfirmado
1340Diogo Cristóvão GranFondoELITES MBIKESPOTConfirmado
1341Senén AlonsoGranFondoMASTERS AGaraje CorseConfirmado
1413Mário MoraisMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1308Paulo MesquitaMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Diego FuentesGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1411Gabriel Ledo FreiriaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1412Gerardo MartínezMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1486Henrique DelgadoMinifondoMASTERS CURBANCLIMAConfirmado
1487José FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1347Pedro OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS AVitória sport club Triatlo Confirmado
1343Marcos SalgadoGranFondoMASTERS AAtenea Street Cycling TeamIrregular
1344Gustavo Pérez GranFondoMASTERS AIndividualIrregular
Jose CostaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
1482Joao Gonçalves MinifondoMASTERS APedalheiraConfirmado
1410Raul OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS COSTEOFIL CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
1414Miguel PereiraMediofondoELITES MOSTEOFIL CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
122Flavio MoitaMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
1489Bruno SilvaMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1346Mirko AlonzoGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
12Pedro LopesGranFondoELITES MKelly/Simoldes-UDO Confirmado
Bernardo Durán GranFondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
1490António DiasMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1333Bernardo Durán GranFondoMASTERS BCc lamprea Confirmado
1345Jose Manuel Gonzalez PenizaGranFondoMASTERS DCICLISMO OIENSEConfirmado
14Jose MendesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1418Helder AzevedoMediofondoMASTERS ARematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da BarcaConfirmado
1488Guilherme FernandesMinifondoELITES MPedal'ArteConfirmado
1415Adriano Nelson GomesMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Sérgio MonteiroMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
520Miguel PintoGranFondoMASTERS BParedes AventuraConfirmado
Miguel Ángel Alonso DíazMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
789Pedro EstevesMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1348Manuel GarcíaGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
115Antonio SoaresMediofondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
1417Ricardo SousaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Marco Romão GranFondoMASTERS BCiclismo 2640Pendente
1420Vítor Silva MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
123Paulo EnxutoMinifondoMASTERS BCACBConfirmado
1419Ana Sobreira MediofondoELITES FATPLINE - União Ciclista de Ponte da BarcaConfirmado
1349David IglesiasGranFondoMASTERS BCc lamprea Confirmado
1352Hector CorbillonGranFondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
114Marco NeivaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Bernardo DuranGranFondoMASTERS BCc lamprea Pendente
1416Nanuel CunhaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Joaquim RegoGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
1350Tomas Swift-MetcalfeGranFondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1421Daniel AlvesMediofondoMASTERS CRematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da BarcaConfirmado
1492Vitor PintoMinifondoMASTERS Bmalhos teamConfirmado
100Diana PedrosaGranFondoELITES FTeam Farto-BTCConfirmado
1354Roberto Ramilo MéndezGranFondoMASTERS BLASAL COCINAS LOURIÑAConfirmado
1491Leandro FreitasMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
124juan oteroMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
126Isidro AraujoMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1355Mário PereiraGranFondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
1493Diogo PintoMinifondoELITES MPóvoa de Varzim/CDC NavaisConfirmado
Bruno CantoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
478Johana Taborda RubioMediofondoMISTAClub Ciclista Bueu AndarbiConfirmado
479Pablo Gonzalez ComedeiroMediofondoMISTAClub Ciclista Bueu AndarbiConfirmado
Vitor BarrosoMediofondoMISTAIndividualPendente
Ana Sofia CostaMediofondoMISTAIndividualPendente
792Jorge QuintelaGranFondoMASCULINAQuintela Cycles MORE FriendsConfirmado
793Olavo Cerqueira GranFondoMASCULINAQuintela Cycles MORE FriendsConfirmado
José GomesGranFondoMASCULINALoja das Carnes a PedalarAnulado
Zélia MatiasMediofondoMISTAIndividualPendente
Ana CostaGranFondoFEMININAIndividualPendente
Cristiano MoreiraGranFondoMASCULINALongusBike TeamPendente
Nuno NevesGranFondoMASCULINALongusBike TeamPendente
448Paulo GonçalvesMediofondoMASCULINATEAM QFMConfirmado
446carlos almendraMediofondoMASCULINATEAM QFMConfirmado
796Mário LeandroMediofondoMISTAS&MConfirmado
797Sara silvaMediofondoMISTAS&MConfirmado
794Catarina CerqueiraMediofondoMISTATrilhadosConfirmado
795Octávio Rodrigues MediofondoMISTATrilhadosConfirmado
451João SalvadorMinifondoMISTAMDLConfirmado
807Ana MoreiraMediofondoFEMININACreissac&MoreiraConfirmado
808Joana CreissacMediofondoFEMININACreissac&MoreiraConfirmado
810João MachadoMinifondoMASCULINATeam JJConfirmado
811Jorge SilvaMinifondoMASCULINATeam JJConfirmado
Duarte João de Brito CunhaMinifondoMASCULINAPoglicPendente
812Vasco EstrelaMediofondoMASCULINATEAM STARConfirmado
813Vitor EstrelaMediofondoMASCULINATEAM STARConfirmado
790Márcio Santos MinifondoMASCULINAStand Luiscar Chaves Confirmado
791Márcio Vilabril MinifondoMASCULINAStand Luiscar Chaves Confirmado
816Stéphanie CastroMediofondoMISTACCMonçãoConfirmado
827Vitor SantosGranFondoMASCULINAClubeBTTFreamunde/Ecoforhouse/Mycarbox/CelisportConfirmado
828Gabriel CarvalhoGranFondoMASCULINAClubeBTTFreamunde/Ecoforhouse/Mycarbox/CelisportConfirmado
52JOSÉ RODRIGUESMinifondoMASCULINACCDRNConfirmado
798Nuria Losada MiñambresGranFondoFEMININACansinas bikeConfirmado
799Isabel Chamorro AlonsoGranFondoFEMININACansinas bikeConfirmado
814Miguel CastroMediofondoMASCULINAEquipa M&MConfirmado
815Manuel SilvaMediofondoMASCULINAEquipa M&MConfirmado
817Mário GonçalvesMediofondoMISTACCMonçãoConfirmado
Abel PerezGranFondoMISTAGrupeta pan de zarcoPendente
João SilvaMediofondoMASCULINAAses Negros Bike TeamPendente
826Roi Simón PereiraGranFondoMASCULINAIndividualConfirmado
825Gema Barreiro SeoaneGranFondoFEMININAIndividualConfirmado
72Andre SousaMediofondoMASCULINALove TilesConfirmado
73Pedro PinheiroMediofondoMASCULINALove TilesConfirmado
823Jose portoMediofondoMASCULINAJOMIConfirmado
824Modesto RodriguesMediofondoMASCULINAJOMIConfirmado
829PABLO MENENDEZMediofondoMASCULINAPEDALARTEConfirmado
830CARLOS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZMediofondoMASCULINAPEDALARTEConfirmado
Sara FonsecaMediofondoFEMININABandidasPendente
José GouveiaMediofondoMISTACasa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pendente
Patrícia BaçãoMediofondoFEMININABandidasPendente
Carlos CostaMediofondoMASCULINAIndividualPendente
Cristina LuÍsMediofondoMISTACasa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pendente
Rafael FernándezGranFondoMASCULINAOstresdesempre Pendente
53Bruno Rodrigues MinifondoMASCULINACCDRNConfirmado
Mónica RodriguesMinifondoMISTALousada BTTPendente
474UXIA UXIAGranFondoMISTALasal cocinas LouriñaConfirmado
822David GonçalvesGranFondoMASCULINAChocoTeamConfirmado
821Adriano FerreiraGranFondoMASCULINAChocoTeamConfirmado
452Márcia TeixeiraMinifondoMISTAMDLConfirmado
462David DiazGranFondoMISTALasal cocinas LouriñaConfirmado
453Alvaro Gómez Rodríguez GranFondoMISTALos prosConfirmado
456Merce PermuyGranFondoMISTALos prosConfirmado
819Eduardo Martínez FontánGranFondoMASCULINACuatrerosConfirmado
820Nicolás Bayón MeleiroGranFondoMASCULINACuatrerosConfirmado
Pedro EstevesMinifondoMASCULINAIndividualPendente
102Helder CostaGranFondoMASCULINAMouquim-Afacycles-Eugénios-Bargauto-Cosmocar com apoio TriautoConfirmado
103Pedro CostaGranFondoMASCULINAMouquim-Afacycles-Eugénios-Bargauto-Cosmocar com apoio TriautoConfirmado
1409joaquim luis oliveiraMediofondoMASCULINAJLOConfirmado
Jonathan Taibo AlonsoGranFondoMASCULINAIndividualAnulado
Miguel Ángel Alonso DíazMediofondoMASCULINAIndividualPendente
Nelson SousaGranFondoMASCULINATeam Bike BrothersPendente
Tiago SousaGranFondoMASCULINATeam Bike BrothersPendente
809Rui CostaMediofondoMASCULINASegue na RodaConfirmado
818António Coelho MediofondoMASCULINASegue na RodaConfirmado
1408nuno miguel oliveiraMediofondoMASCULINAJLOConfirmado
Fernando VieitoMinifondoMASCULINAIndividualPor pagar
218Roberto RibeiroMediofondoMASCULINATEAM OPTICAL + 1Confirmado
217Daniel Castro MediofondoMASCULINATEAM OPTICAL + 1Confirmado
juan oteroMediofondoMASCULINAIndividualPendente
128Joaquim FernandesMediofondoMASTERS DADRAPConfirmado
130Miguel MouraMediofondoMASTERS BMagriços de ErmesindeConfirmado
131Joao GiesteiraMinifondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
132Luis BritoMediofondoMASTERS BRibeiro's Bike ShopConfirmado
133Joaquim BaptistaMediofondoMASTERS CLOBOS AVEROMAR BTTConfirmado
134Nelson AlmeidaGranFondoMASTERS BPousadinha Cycling TeamConfirmado
135Luís SilvaGranFondoMASTERS ATugaCyclingConfirmado
136José MonteiroGranFondoELITES MPousadinha Cycling TeamConfirmado
138Samuel PereiraMediofondoELITES MParada Cycling TeamConfirmado
139Marco CorreiaMinifondoMASTERS ABOLFLEX BTTEAMConfirmado
140Ivo AlvesMediofondoMASTERS DTugacyclingConfirmado
142Fernando Lopez SanchezMediofondoMASTERS BSpecialized 2020Confirmado
143Alberto AmaralGranFondoMASTERS CRematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da BarcaConfirmado
144Jorge DiasMediofondoMASTERS DINDIVIDUALConfirmado
145Bruno VicenteMediofondoMASTERS BALB LAMEGO BIKE OTICA PARENTEConfirmado
146Jose Manuel CoutoMediofondoMASTERS CTugaZConfirmado
147Ricardo GonçalvesMinifondoMASTERS ARematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da BarcaConfirmado
148Fernanda Maria LoureiroMediofondoMASTERS B FEMGilmondBTTConfirmado
149Augusto FariaMediofondoMASTERS CGilmondBTTConfirmado
150Romeu SáGranFondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
151João FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS APeruf Race teamConfirmado
152Francisco FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS AAngry ducksConfirmado
153Miguel JácomeMediofondoMASTERS ABTT MARGENS DO CAVADOConfirmado
154Sergio MagalhaesMediofondoMASTERS BBTT MARGENS DO CAVADOConfirmado
155Roberto FerreteMediofondoMASTERS BBTT BraguinhasConfirmado
156Tiago NevesMediofondoMASTERS APROFAMAConfirmado
157Eduardo Rodríguez ArmadaGranFondoMASTERS BCorrelumesConfirmado
158Jorge Caldeira MagalhãesMediofondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
159Luís FonsecaMediofondoMASTERS CSaldo Valido Lda MORTÁGUAConfirmado
160Cristina FerreirinhaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMRibeiro's Bike ShopConfirmado
161Fábio PereiraGranFondoMASTERS AParada Cycling TeamConfirmado
162Silvano Manuel VilarinhoMediofondoMASTERS CCCMonçãoConfirmado
163Jose PaivaGranFondoMASTERS Bboninibike 1Confirmado
164Ricardo NevesGranFondoMASTERS Aboninibike 1Confirmado
165Júlio SalgadoMinifondoMASTERS AAmigos SempreConfirmado
168Duarte FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS ADOURO BTT CCPADConfirmado
169Samuel CunhaMinifondoMASTERS ARematelaborado - União Ciclista de Ponte da BarcaConfirmado
170Tino SantosGranFondoMASTERS BBai K RodasConfirmado
171Carlos AntunesMediofondoMASTERS BMaia BTT TeamConfirmado
172Antonio PintoGranFondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
173zeferino alvesMediofondoMASTERS Cteam optical +Confirmado
174Constantino SilvaMediofondoMASTERS Bteam optical +Confirmado
175Jorge MarçalMediofondoMASTERS AFanzeresConfirmado
176João DiasMediofondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
177Deolinda CarracenaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMINDIVIDUALConfirmado
178Armando Rui Da Silva MotaMediofondoMASTERS BSECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
179Paulo LourençoMinifondoMASTERS AEstela Bike TimeConfirmado
180Renato MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AA. D. Fafe / C. C. José MartinsConfirmado
181Orlando FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BCCMonçãoConfirmado
182Luís GómezMediofondoMASTERS CClub Ciclista Master da LouriñaConfirmado
183Cláudio CostaMediofondoMASTERS BPedalbeerConfirmado
184Rui RegoMinifondoMASTERS BParedes de couraConfirmado
185Rafael KerrMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
186Hugo PereiraMinifondoMASTERS B#Team LuVigoConfirmado
187Carlos SilvaMediofondoMASTERS DINDIVIDUALConfirmado
188António Manuel Correia De Lima SimõesMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
189Gabriel GarciaMinifondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
190Augusto GarciaMinifondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
191Steven MartinsMinifondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
192Hélder Gonzaga Sousa SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BMalhos teamConfirmado
193Queli GuedesGranFondoMASTERS BCiclismo Armamar 1Confirmado
194Paulo ProençaGranFondoMASTERS BCiclismo Armamar 1Confirmado
195José LourençoMinifondoMASTERS AEstela Bike TimeConfirmado
196David SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BGrupo de Ciclismo de ParamosConfirmado
197Andre BarrosMediofondoMASTERS BPedalbeerConfirmado
198Fernando MartinsGranFondoMASTERS BBoavista BTT 1Confirmado
199Carlos MagalhãesGranFondoMASTERS BBoavista BTT 1Confirmado
200Rui PintoMinifondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
201Miguel BotelhoMinifondoELITES MINDIVIDUALConfirmado
202Fabio AbreuMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
203Elisabete SilvaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMSporting Club Espinho -TriatloConfirmado
204Jesús Represas FreitasMinifondoMASTERS CCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
205ARSENIO GREGORES TORRESMinifondoMASTERS DCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
206CARLOS SEOANE OSORNOMediofondoMASTERS BCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
207CARLOS CARRERA RODRÍGUEZMediofondoMASTERS CCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
209Aires BragaMediofondoMASTERS BTeam LantemilConfirmado
210Vitor Manuel Paulos Rodrigues PaulosMinifondoMASTERS CBtt Marinhais / Quitério Materiais de construçãoConfirmado
211Paulo CostaMediofondoMASTERS AA. D. Fafe / C. C. José MartinsConfirmado
212Joel MarquesGranFondoMASTERS ATornados BikeConfirmado
213Nuno CarvalhoMinifondoMASTERS ACcvrConfirmado
214Diamantino QuintaMinifondoMASTERS DGilmondBTTConfirmado
215Luís SantosMinifondoELITES MPrecious Space Café TeamConfirmado
216Ermelinda BragaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMTeam LantemilConfirmado
219Paulo SarmentoMediofondoMASTERS BRELIEF GAIA/PORTO - Deixe de Fumar Hoje!Confirmado
220Vitor SoaresGranFondoMASTERS BLousada BttConfirmado
221Denis PintosGranFondoMASTERS AcazafantasmasConfirmado
222Rui TaveiraGranFondoMASTERS ABTT MARGENS DO CAVADOConfirmado
223Marco António Santos OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BMMCARConfirmado
224Pedro Manuel Oliveira AndradeMediofondoMASTERS BMMCARConfirmado
225Luis Miguel Resende LealMediofondoMASTERS BMMCARConfirmado
226Ricardo Miguel Silva MatosMediofondoMASTERS BMMCARConfirmado
227Jose Magalhães Rodrigues RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS CCCMonçãoConfirmado
228Filipe CarrilMediofondoMASTERS BRsbikesDanibikesteamConfirmado
229José Miguel Correia SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BMMCARConfirmado
230Jean JosefMediofondoMASTERS DCabeceiras Bike TeamConfirmado
231Alexandre PereiraMinifondoELITES MCCMonçãoConfirmado
232José BernardesMinifondoMASTERS DINDIVIDUALConfirmado
233Sandro SantosMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
234Marcos Cobelas SobrinoGranFondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
236Oscar CastroMediofondoMASTERS BUdar QuinchãesConfirmado
237João Baptista RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS CAnigos da Bicicleta - TangilConfirmado
238Humberto AlvesMediofondoMASTERS BAmigos da Bicicleta - TangilConfirmado
239Abilio OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BMajorfeConfirmado
240Hélder LoureiroGranFondoMASTERS ATugaCyclingConfirmado
241Vasco GomesMediofondoMASTERS BSERNOX | LummennConfirmado
242Pedro SantosMinifondoMASTERS BSERNOX | LummennConfirmado
243Gonçalo Ribeiro FilipeMediofondoMASTERS A360Bike-Trail/ Mundimat/ C.E.GonçalvesConfirmado
244Alexandre LucasMediofondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
245Luís MiguelMediofondoMASTERS AUCA União de Ciclismo do AlentejoConfirmado
246Fernando Oubina GarciaMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
247Antonio AzevedoMinifondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
248Pedro MendesGranFondoMASTERS ALobos do monte lousadoConfirmado
249pedro temporaoMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
250Eduardo VeigaMediofondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
251Jorge JacomeMediofondoMASTERS BBTT MARGENS DO CAVADOConfirmado
252Antonio SilvaGranFondoMASTERS BPAPA RODAS 1Confirmado
253Carlos BarrosGranFondoMASTERS CPAPA RODAS 1Confirmado
254Sergio Macedo MacedoMinifondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
255Johnny CruzMinifondoMASTERS CBike PSP AveiroConfirmado
256Pedro FernandesMinifondoELITES MINDIVIDUALConfirmado
257Filipe CoelhoMediofondoMASTERS ATeam Optical+ 1Confirmado
258Diogo FernandesMediofondoELITES Mteam optical +Confirmado
259Rui SantosMediofondoMASTERS BGDC FidelidadeConfirmado
260Paulo MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
261Pedro SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
262Sergio MenesesGranFondoMASTERS ABikelooks / FamabikeConfirmado
263Fernando FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS DAgarrados ao btt/irbalConfirmado
265José FonsecaMinifondoMASTERS BVou pedalarConfirmado
266Sérgio PereiraMinifondoMASTERS CClube Btt RedlineConfirmado
267Jorge SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BJSK ALARMESConfirmado
268Anibal BastosMediofondoMASTERS AVouguinhaConfirmado
269Vladimiro CasaleiroGranFondoMASTERS BPousadinha Cycling TeamConfirmado
270Jorge CorreiaMinifondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
271Pedro GabrielGranFondoMASTERS BC.A. Amigos Parque da PazConfirmado
272Ricardo TavaresMediofondoMASTERS ASolacustico construçõesConfirmado
273Ricardo FrancoMediofondoMASTERS BTema Mr. PrintConfirmado
274Mário GonçalvesGranFondoMASTERS ACCMonçãoConfirmado
275Marco RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS BCouraépedalConfirmado
276Marco SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BBTT BraguinhasConfirmado
277Daniel SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AFridãosemlimitesConfirmado
278Nuno SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AFridãosemlimitesConfirmado
279Carlos CuriãoMinifondoMASTERS CPNSC Cycling TeamConfirmado
280Paulo TeixeiraGranFondoMASTERS CMajorfeConfirmado
281Jose Costa PereiraMediofondoMASTERS CLongusbikeConfirmado
282Nuno MarquesMediofondoMASTERS BRibeiro's Bike ShopConfirmado
283Rui SerranoGranFondoMASTERS CEQUIPA CICLISMO CR O GRANDOLENSESConfirmado
284Rafael Otero PortalGranFondoMASTERS AClub Ciclista CeeConfirmado
285Pedro Miguel de SousaGranFondoMASTERS ACRC - FAMALICÃOConfirmado
286Claudio CarvalhoGranFondoELITES MCCMonçãoConfirmado
287josé Ricardo senra soneiraGranFondoMASTERS CCc DumbriaConfirmado
288Delfim Miguel NogueiraMediofondoMASTERS BRodas BikeConfirmado
289Nelson FigueiredoMinifondoMASTERS CVou PedalarConfirmado
290António FigueiredoMinifondoMASTERS CVou PedalarConfirmado
291dionisio perez gonzalezGranFondoMASTERS AcazafantasmasConfirmado
292Rui FerreiraMediofondoELITES MTeam Optical+ 1Confirmado
293Manuel AbreuMediofondoMASTERS DINDIVIDUALConfirmado
294carlos cruzMediofondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
295João Miguel LoureiroMediofondoMASTERS BGilmondBTTConfirmado
296Pedro CostaMediofondoMASTERS Ateam optical +Confirmado
297Filipe TrepoMinifondoMASTERS BOptical+Confirmado
298Rui SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CMr. Print TeamConfirmado
299Luís SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BPedalbeerConfirmado
301Rui BatistaMediofondoMASTERS AA. D. Fafe / C. C. José MartinsConfirmado
302Pedro PereiraGranFondoMASTERS DRibeiro's Bike ShopConfirmado
303Antonio RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS CLongusbikeConfirmado
304Nelson Valente PereiraMediofondoMASTERS BJOVIFLEX-TEAMConfirmado
305Luis Manuel Santos OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BJOVIFLEX-TEAM 1Confirmado
306Artur Manuel França MaiaMediofondoMASTERS BJOVIFLEX-TEAM 1Confirmado
307Leonel Fernando Alves Vieira VieiraMinifondoMASTERS CFocus TeamConfirmado
308Pedro OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BSecai-Team Gaiabike 1Confirmado
309Sergio PintoMediofondoMASTERS BSecai-Team Gaiabike 1Confirmado
310Sergio Moreira MoraisMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
312Tiago RibeiroGranFondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
313Manuel Gonzalez lainsMediofondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
314Manuel F. Rodriguez BarrosGranFondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
315Cesar MendoncaMediofondoMASTERS DAir DesignersConfirmado
316Fabio ZibordiMediofondoMASTERS BAir DesignersConfirmado
317Ricardo SousaMediofondoMASTERS BEcbn 1Confirmado
318Luis NunesMediofondoMASTERS AEcbn 1Confirmado
319Jorge FerreiraMinifondoELITES MParada Cycling TeamConfirmado
320Luis SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
321Aparício CoutinhoGranFondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
322Norberto FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS DTeam 143 Tasca do Zé RussoConfirmado
323Armando FigueiredoMediofondoMASTERS BESCOLA DE CICLISMO BRUNO NEVESConfirmado
325Erasmo Iglesias CarroGranFondoMASTERS ATebraBikeConfirmado
326Albi Rozas GuliasGranFondoMASTERS CClub Ciclista A guiaConfirmado
327Alberto PiresMediofondoMASTERS DINDIVIDUALConfirmado
328Abel Da Cruz CostaMinifondoMASTERS DINDIVIDUALConfirmado
329Bruno MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS ABifanas Bike ClubConfirmado
330Antonio SantosMediofondoMASTERS ABifanas Bike ClubConfirmado
331Julio CostaMediofondoMASTERS CBifanas Bike ClubConfirmado
332Joaquim FragaMediofondoMASTERS CBtt na Póvoa 2007Confirmado
333Bruno FreixoMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
334Patrick PereiraMediofondoMASTERS ASPAC BTTConfirmado
335joao pereira PereiraMediofondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
336carlos monteiroMediofondoMASTERS DCompedalConfirmado
337Abel FrancoMinifondoMASTERS BPirâmide radicalConfirmado
338Ricardo GarciaMediofondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
339Luís FariaMinifondoMASTERS BFaria TeamConfirmado
340Manuel Joaquim Gonçalves JoaquimMinifondoMASTERS ECCMonçãoConfirmado
342Manfred Schraepler de DeviseGranFondoMASTERS CSardinesConfirmado
343Márcio SaraivaMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
344Angel Carrera CarreraGranFondoMASTERS BGARAJE CORSEConfirmado
345Paulo Jorge Tavares SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CVinhais ExtremeConfirmado
346Leonel DuarteMinifondoMASTERS BSECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTEConfirmado
347Ricardo Souto TáboasGranFondoMASTERS BACMPConfirmado
348Julio RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS Cjesus04manu11@gmail.comConfirmado
349Martinho BentoMinifondoMASTERS DINDIVIDUALConfirmado
350ANTONIO COSTAMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
351Manuel Rodrigues RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS CGiestal MerufeConfirmado
352Jorge LeiteMediofondoMASTERS B100 Limites Cycling TeamConfirmado
353Domingos SáMediofondoMASTERS EGrupo de Ciclismo de ParamosConfirmado
354Neal DouglassMinifondoMASTERS CChaparral Cycling TexasConfirmado
355Luís LimaMediofondoMASTERS AB13Confirmado
356Alexandre CerqueiraGranFondoMASTERS CCCMonçãoConfirmado
357Nuno MorgadoGranFondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
358JAVIER CRESPO DIEZGranFondoMASTERS CPoio Bike ClubConfirmado
359Andrés E. Cabana GonzálezGranFondoMASTERS CGARAJE CORSEConfirmado
360Tiago GomesMediofondoMASTERS ABttSemprAtrás / Águias de EirizConfirmado
361Nuno FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
362Antonio OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
364Edgar AlvesGranFondoMASTERS AStreet Race TeamConfirmado
365Albino FerreiraGranFondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
366Hugo RibeiroGranFondoMASTERS ARegildeBikeConfirmado
367Víctor Manuel FernándezMinifondoMASTERS CC.C. MelidenseConfirmado
368Jorge BesadaMediofondoMASTERS BC.C. MelidenseConfirmado
369José Ramón Varela LamasMinifondoMASTERS DC.C. MelidenseConfirmado
370Luís ParenteMinifondoMASTERS BCicloturismo de PerreConfirmado
371Jaime SilviaMediofondoMASTERS BESPAÇO NOVO AUTOMÓVEISConfirmado
372Patrícia SilvaMinifondoMASTERS A FEMBTT MARGENS DO CAVADOConfirmado
373Manuel Rivera RamosGranFondoMASTERS AClub Btt UltreiaConfirmado
374Pedro CarmoMediofondoMASTERS AGolden Cycling TeamConfirmado
375Marcos Cascallar GiadasGranFondoELITES MINDIVIDUALConfirmado
376Alberto Gómez losadaGranFondoMASTERS BSantiago de compostelaConfirmado
377Jose Manuel Vieira MarquesMediofondoMASTERS DGESFROTAConfirmado
378Rute BorgesMinifondoMASTERS B FEMGESFROTAConfirmado
379António Moreira MoreiraGranFondoMASTERS COtz bikeConfirmado
380Telmo TelesMediofondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
381Luis TelesMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
382Ricardo CorreiaMediofondoELITES MTeam LantemilConfirmado
383Rui LopesMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
384RUI SOUSAMediofondoMASTERS CCESAR RACINGConfirmado
385Manuel FonsecaGranFondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
386Guilherme Adelino Cardoso FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS CCruzeiroConfirmado
387Nuno RibeiroGranFondoMASTERS AUnião Ciclista de Vila Nova de Famalicão - Centro Ciclista de Avidos 1Confirmado
388João MendonçaGranFondoMASTERS BUnião Ciclista de Vila Nova de Famalicão - Centro Ciclista de Avidos 1Confirmado
389José MendonçaGranFondoMASTERS DUnião Ciclista de V.N.Famalicão-C.C.AvidosConfirmado
390Vitor NunesMediofondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
391Jeronimo CardosoMinifondoMASTERS CDOURO BTT CCPADConfirmado
392Nuno MesquitaMediofondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
394Luis Vicente Bueno CrespoGranFondoMASTERS DINDIVIDUALConfirmado
395Pedro TeixeiraMinifondoELITES MRibeiro's Bike ShopConfirmado
396Jose Luis martinsMinifondoMASTERS COTConfirmado
397Pedro FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
398Filipe PereiraMediofondoMASTERS Ateam optical +Confirmado
399Enrique Ferreira brunetGranFondoMASTERS CBici Verde - ANCAConfirmado
400Paulo Leão SantosMediofondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
401Anselmo GonçalvesGranFondoMASTERS Cteam optical +Confirmado
402José Eduardo Sousa NobreMediofondoMASTERS DINDIVIDUALConfirmado
404Carlos PereiraGranFondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
405José Luis Carreço DantasMediofondoMASTERS AMEETINGPOINTBIKERSVIANAConfirmado
406Javier MONTEQUIN GARCIAGranFondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
407Manuel AmorimMinifondoMASTERS DGrupo de Ciclismo de ParamosConfirmado
408José Alexandre Breda MatosMediofondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
409Antonio Lomba MartinezGranFondoMASTERS BClub ciclista OienseConfirmado
410Rui CostaGranFondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
411Duarte PinheiroGranFondoELITES MDecathlonConfirmado
412Júlio VelosoGranFondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
414MARCOS CORES CODESIDOGranFondoMASTERS BCICLISMO OIENSEConfirmado
415Raul Esmoris CastiñeirasGranFondoMASTERS AA.D.MEDIADUCIAConfirmado
416David Pazo GregoresGranFondoMASTERS AGARAJE CORSEConfirmado
417Paulo CostaGranFondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
418Francisco Jesús Seijas GuerreiroMinifondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
419Luis Enrique Martínez ComesañaGranFondoMASTERS BCOUTADASConfirmado
420Luis Testera LlamazaresGranFondoMASTERS CBici Verde - ANCAConfirmado
421Juan Pablo Otero FernándezGranFondoMASTERS BADC PicarañaConfirmado
422Marcos Vilariño TreintaGranFondoMASTERS ATebrabikeConfirmado
423Fátima BragaMinifondoELITES FFlechaConfirmado
424Paulo AfonsoGranFondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
425Nuno Miguel Batista FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS ACCMonçãoConfirmado
426Miguel CarmoMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling TeamConfirmado
427Carlos LaurentinoMediofondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
428Rui PereiraGranFondoMASTERS BINDIVIDUALConfirmado
429Hilario MagalhaesMinifondoMASTERS Bamigos da bicicletaConfirmado
430Diogo PereiraMinifondoMASTERS AAguçabttConfirmado
431Abilio Machado MachadoMinifondoMASTERS Bamigos da bicicletaConfirmado
432Jose Maria SousaMinifondoMASTERS Camigos da bicicletaConfirmado
433Laiz Alves CostaMediofondoELITES FBtt Marinhais / Quitério Materiais de construçãoConfirmado
434Carlos SantosMediofondoMASTERS CRibeiro's Bike ShopConfirmado
435Emanuel AraujoMinifondoMASTERS Bamigos da bicicletaConfirmado
436Paulo DiasMinifondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
437Jose FernandesGranFondoMASTERS CINDIVIDUALConfirmado
438Manuel ParreirasMinifondoMASTERS C5300bikeshopConfirmado
439Antonio MoraisMediofondoMASTERS CStreet Race TeamConfirmado
441Sofia Paula Gonçalves SoaresMediofondoMASTERS B FEMteam optical +Confirmado
442João EsperançaGranFondoMASTERS BGangue da BikeConfirmado
443Luís Miguel Gonçalves CaldasGranFondoMASTERS BGangue da BikeConfirmado
444Carlos OliveiraGranFondoMASTERS BMalaguetini Cycling ClubConfirmado
445David Martinez NandeGranFondoMASTERS AINDIVIDUALConfirmado
447Tiago SantanaMediofondoMASTERS ABikeSmile FafeConfirmado